2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Boy's Discus Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Jayden Johnson Sr Alta 24.  33.28 109-02.50
      28.99
95-01.50
  31.98
104-11
  33.28
109-02.50
                       
2.    Michael Drinkall Sr Woods Cross 32.  31.34 102-10
      30.87
101-03.50
  30.15
98-11
  31.34
102-10
                       
3.    Dyllan Adair Fr Cedar 40.  29.08 95-05
      FOUL
FOUL
  29.08
95-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Jake Hatfield Sr Corner Canyon 45.  26.55 87-01.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  23.25
76-03.50
  26.55
87-01.50
                       
5.    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon 46.  26.33 86-04.50
      24.39
80-00.50
  24.64
80-10
  26.33
86-04.50
                       
6.    Cameron Smith Fr Herriman 47.  26.16 85-10
      22.15
72-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  26.16
85-10
                       
7.    Brandon Pettit Jr Kemmerer 53.  24.94 81-10
      22.91
75-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  24.94
81-10
                       
8.    Caleb Nelson Jr Carbon 58.  24.00 78-09
      22.06
72-04.50
  22.72
74-06.50
  24.00
78-09
                       
9.    Orlando Quezada Jr Parowan 60.  23.32 76-06
      20.38
66-10.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  23.32
76-06
                       
10.    Tanner Howell Jr Corner Canyon 62.  22.99 75-05
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  22.99
75-05
                       
11.    Cody Robinson Sr Cedar 65.  21.72 71-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  21.72
71-03
                       
12.    Malakai Fakahua Fr Dixie 66.  21.05 69-01
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  21.05
69-01
                       
13.    Grant Bakker Jr Corner Canyon 67.  20.34 66-09
      20.34
66-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
14.    Andrew Lamb Jr North Sanpete 71.  18.18 59-08
      18.18
59-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
15.    Luis Jimenez Jr Cedar 72.  17.19 56-05
      FOUL
FOUL
  17.19
56-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       


Boy's Discus Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Jacob Doolin Jr Canyon View 28.  32.18 105-07
      28.55
93-08
  32.18
105-07
  31.16
102-03
                       
2.    Remington Preece Fr Uintah 42.  27.94 91-08
      27.94
91-08
  25.17
82-07
  25.83
84-09
                       
3.    Joey Paine So Enterprise 51.  25.02 82-01
      20.37
66-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  25.02
82-01
                       
4.    Semisi Bloomfield Sr Juan Diego 52.  24.97 81-11
      24.33
79-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  24.97
81-11
                       
5.    Austin Petersen Jr Woods Cross 55.  24.26 79-07
      19.53
64-01
  FOUL
FOUL
  24.26
79-07
                       
6.    Luis Reinalter Jr Kemmerer 61.  23.01 75-06
      20.57
67-06
  23.01
75-06
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
7.    Cory Miller Sr Timpanogos 63.  22.93 75-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  22.93
75-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Zac Barney Sr Carbon 64.  22.12 72-07
      FOUL
FOUL
  22.12
72-07
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Nathan Pritt Jr Carbon 68.  19.91 65-04
      19.91
65-04
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Andrew Lizardo So Canyon View 69.  19.43 63-09
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  19.43
63-09
                       
11.    Jaiden Selfors Jr Woods Cross 73.  16.28 53-05
      16.28
53-05
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
12.    Kyler Neely Fr Snow Canyon 74.  16.13 52-11
      FOUL
FOUL
  16.13
52-11
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Will Fuller Sr Wasatch DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Jacob Phelps Fr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Discus Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Brian Bitton Jr Desert Hills 17.  34.82 114-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.82
114-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
2.    Andrew Markosian Jr Juan Diego 23.  33.40 109-07
      33.40
109-07
  28.99
95-01.50
  32.61
107-00
                       
3.    Bryan Edwards Sr Juan Diego 35.  29.65 97-03.50
      28.59
93-09.50
  29.65
97-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Kaden Maxwell Jr Canyon View 39.  29.18 95-09
      29.18
95-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  27.46
90-01
                       
5.    Matt Wilson Jr Wasatch 43.  27.60 90-06.50
      27.60
90-06.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    James Thomas Sr Enterprise 44.  27.11 88-11.50
      25.75
84-06
  25.61
84-00.50
  27.11
88-11.50
                       
7.    Keanu Faumuina So Dixie 48.  26.15 85-09.50
      26.15
85-09.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Hendrick Amaya Jr Kearns 54.  24.32 79-09.50
      24.32
79-09.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    David Hurst Jr Timpanogos 56.  24.18 79-04
      24.18
79-04
                               
10.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon 57.  24.03 78-10
      24.03
78-10
  23.91
78-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Cody Millward Jr Woods Cross 70.  18.79 61-08
      FOUL
FOUL
  18.79
61-08
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Brian Johnson So Pine View FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Shad Pulsipher Sr Dixie DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Joe Takau Sr Dixie DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Discus Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Roberto Jardon Sr Enterprise 25.  32.66 107-02
      29.84
97-11
  32.28
105-11
  32.66
107-02
                       
2.    Rafael Castillo So Kearns 27.  32.21 105-08
      28.80
94-06
  FOUL
FOUL
  32.21
105-08
                       
3.    Beau Story Sr Park City 31.  31.60 103-08
      27.61
90-07
  31.42
103-01
  31.60
103-08
                       
4.    Brandon Kimber Sr Canyon View 33.  30.73 100-10
      FOUL
FOUL
  30.10
98-09
  30.73
100-10
                       
5.    Klay Turner So Richfield 34.  30.35 99-07
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  30.35
99-07
                       
6.    Dawson Norton Sr Uintah 36.  29.56 97-00
      29.56
97-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  28.83
94-07
                       
7.    Sherwin Lavaka So Kearns 37.  29.54 96-11
      29.54
96-11
  26.72
87-08
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Mitchell Orton Sr Cedar 38.  29.44 96-07
      29.44
96-07
  29.03
95-03
  27.48
90-02
                       
9.    Skylar Abel So Pine View 41.  28.70 94-02
      28.70
94-02
  26.46
86-10
  28.34
93-00
                       
10.    Dalton Williams Sr Pine View 49.  25.93 85-01
      FOUL
FOUL
  21.92
71-11
  25.93
85-01
                       
11.    Jacob Messer Sr Skyline 50.  25.55 83-10
      25.50
83-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  25.55
83-10
                       
FOUL    Carson Bradford So Desert Hills FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Brendan Heale Sr Alta DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Ben Bos So Wasatch DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Discus Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Chanse Riding So Desert Hills 6.  36.45 q 119-07 q
      35.71
117-02
  34.11
111-11
  36.45
119-07
                       
2.    Blake Rogers Jr Central 7.  36.24 q 118-11 q
      34.62
113-07
  FOUL
FOUL
  36.24
118-11
                       
3.    Matt Olsen Jr Hurricane 11.  35.43 116-03
      33.88
111-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  35.43
116-03
                       
4.    Caleb Birchell Sr Uintah 13.  35.25 115-08
      28.85
94-08
  29.23
95-11
  35.25
115-08
                       
5.    Tyler Hartman Sr Pine View 15.  35.02 114-11
      FOUL
FOUL
  35.02
114-11
  33.55
110-01
                       
6.    Adam Murry Jr Juan Diego 16.  35.00 114-10
      FOUL
FOUL
  31.62
103-09
  35.00
114-10
                       
7.    Jordan Ence Sr Hurricane 19.  33.91 111-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  33.91
111-03
                       
8.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline 20.  33.68 110-06
      27.48
90-02
  30.00
98-05
  33.68
110-06
                       
9.    Justin Pickard Fr Park City 26.  32.41 106-04
      29.69
97-05
  FOUL
FOUL
  32.41
106-04
                       
10.    Nick Todorov Sr Skyline 29.  32.18 105-07
      32.18
105-07
  28.98
95-01
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Mark Kelsey Jr Timpanogos 30.  31.90 104-08
      31.88
104-07
  31.70
104-00
  31.90
104-08
                       
12.    Zachary Ross Sr Central 59.  23.37 76-08
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  23.37
76-08
                       
FOUL    Brett Walker Fr Delta FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Laker Smith Jr Lehi DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Discus Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Andre James Jr Herriman 1.  44.64 q 146-05.50 q
      41.49
136-01.50
  44.64
146-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
2.    Blake Kvarfordt Sr Desert Hills 2.  43.11 q 141-05.50 q
      42.95
140-11
  43.11
141-05.50
  41.88
137-05
                       
3.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield 3.  40.79 q 133-10 q
      39.79
130-06.50
  40.79
133-10
  35.74
117-03
                       
4.    Kazden Jolley Sr Hurricane 4.  38.62 q 126-08.50 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.85
114-04
  38.62
126-08.50
                       
5.    Cannon Brunsvik Sr Parowan 5.  38.02 q 124-09 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  37.62
123-05
  38.02
124-09
                       
6.    Riley Cunningham Sr Richfield 8.  36.09 q 118-05 q
      31.88
104-07
  36.09
118-05
  34.59
113-06
                       
7.    Jacob Randall Sr Hurricane 9.  35.90 q 117-09.50 q
      34.86
114-04.50
  35.16
115-04.50
  35.90
117-09.50
                       
8.    Alex Fancoies Fr Park City 10.  35.79 117-05
      34.40
112-10.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  35.79
117-05
                       
9.    Jake Jones Jr Wasatch 12.  35.38 116-01
      34.19
112-02
  35.38
116-01
  33.88
111-02
                       
10.    Josh McMillan Jr Herriman 14.  35.15 115-04
      FOUL
FOUL
  35.15
115-04
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Jason Geppelt So Richfield 18.  34.78 114-01.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.78
114-01.50
  27.38
89-10
                       
12.    Kaden Strate Sr North Sanpete 21.  33.65 110-05
      30.11
98-09.50
  33.65
110-05
  32.36
106-02
                       
13.    Ben Lykes So Park City 22.  33.53 110-00
      29.26
96-00
  33.53
110-00
  33.03
108-04.50
                       
NH    Dacareaon Vines Sr Kearns NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Discus Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Andre James Jr Herriman F6 -1.  44.64 q  146-05.50 q
      41.49
136-01.50
  44.64
146-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
2.    Blake Kvarfordt Sr Desert Hills F6 -2.  43.11 q  141-05.50 q
      42.95
140-11
  43.11
141-05.50
  41.88
137-05
                       
3.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield F6 -3.  40.79 q  133-10 q
      39.79
130-06.50
  40.79
133-10
  35.74
117-03
                       
4.    Kazden Jolley Sr Hurricane F6 -4.  38.62 q  126-08.50 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.85
114-04
  38.62
126-08.50
                       
5.    Cannon Brunsvik Sr Parowan F6 -5.  38.02 q  124-09 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  37.62
123-05
  38.02
124-09
                       
6.    Chanse Riding So Desert Hills F5 -1.  36.45 q  119-07 q
      35.71
117-02
  34.11
111-11
  36.45
119-07
                       
7.    Blake Rogers Jr Central F5 -2.  36.24 q  118-11 q
      34.62
113-07
  FOUL
FOUL
  36.24
118-11
                       
8.    Riley Cunningham Sr Richfield F6 -6.  36.09 q  118-05 q
      31.88
104-07
  36.09
118-05
  34.59
113-06
                       
9.    Jacob Randall Sr Hurricane F6 -7.  35.90 q  117-09.50 q
      34.86
114-04.50
  35.16
115-04.50
  35.90
117-09.50
                       
10.    Alex Fancoies Fr Park City F6 -8.  35.79  117-05
      34.40
112-10.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  35.79
117-05
                       
11.    Matt Olsen Jr Hurricane F5 -3.  35.43  116-03
      33.88
111-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  35.43
116-03
                       
12.    Jake Jones Jr Wasatch F6 -9.  35.38  116-01
      34.19
112-02
  35.38
116-01
  33.88
111-02
                       
13.    Caleb Birchell Sr Uintah F5 -4.  35.25  115-08
      28.85
94-08
  29.23
95-11
  35.25
115-08
                       
14.    Josh McMillan Jr Herriman F6 -10.  35.15  115-04
      FOUL
FOUL
  35.15
115-04
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
15.    Tyler Hartman Sr Pine View F5 -5.  35.02  114-11
      FOUL
FOUL
  35.02
114-11
  33.55
110-01
                       
16.    Adam Murry Jr Juan Diego F5 -6.  35.00  114-10
      FOUL
FOUL
  31.62
103-09
  35.00
114-10
                       
17.    Brian Bitton Jr Desert Hills F3 -1.  34.82  114-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.82
114-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
18.    Jason Geppelt So Richfield F6 -11.  34.78  114-01.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.78
114-01.50
  27.38
89-10
                       
19.    Jordan Ence Sr Hurricane F5 -7.  33.91  111-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  33.91
111-03
                       
20.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline F5 -8.  33.68  110-06
      27.48
90-02
  30.00
98-05
  33.68
110-06
                       
21.    Kaden Strate Sr North Sanpete F6 -12.  33.65  110-05
      30.11
98-09.50
  33.65
110-05
  32.36
106-02
                       
22.    Ben Lykes So Park City F6 -13.  33.53  110-00
      29.26
96-00
  33.53
110-00
  33.03
108-04.50
                       
23.    Andrew Markosian Jr Juan Diego F3 -2.  33.40  109-07
      33.40
109-07
  28.99
95-01.50
  32.61
107-00
                       
24.    Jayden Johnson Sr Alta F1 -1.  33.28  109-02.50
      28.99
95-01.50
  31.98
104-11
  33.28
109-02.50
                       
25.    Roberto Jardon Sr Enterprise F4 -1.  32.66  107-02
      29.84
97-11
  32.28
105-11
  32.66
107-02
                       
26.    Justin Pickard Fr Park City F5 -9.  32.41  106-04
      29.69
97-05
  FOUL
FOUL
  32.41
106-04
                       
27.    Rafael Castillo So Kearns F4 -2.  32.21  105-08
      28.80
94-06
  FOUL
FOUL
  32.21
105-08
                       
28.    Jacob Doolin Jr Canyon View F2 -1.  32.18  105-07
      28.55
93-08
  32.18
105-07
  31.16
102-03
                       
29.    Nick Todorov Sr Skyline F5 -10.  32.18  105-07
      32.18
105-07
  28.98
95-01
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
30.    Mark Kelsey Jr Timpanogos F5 -11.  31.90  104-08
      31.88
104-07
  31.70
104-00
  31.90
104-08
                       
31.    Beau Story Sr Park City F4 -3.  31.60  103-08
      27.61
90-07
  31.42
103-01
  31.60
103-08
                       
32.    Michael Drinkall Sr Woods Cross F1 -2.  31.34  102-10
      30.87
101-03.50
  30.15
98-11
  31.34
102-10
                       
33.    Brandon Kimber Sr Canyon View F4 -4.  30.73  100-10
      FOUL
FOUL
  30.10
98-09
  30.73
100-10
                       
34.    Klay Turner So Richfield F4 -5.  30.35  99-07
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  30.35
99-07
                       
35.    Bryan Edwards Sr Juan Diego F3 -3.  29.65  97-03.50
      28.59
93-09.50
  29.65
97-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
36.    Dawson Norton Sr Uintah F4 -6.  29.56  97-00
      29.56
97-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  28.83
94-07
                       
37.    Sherwin Lavaka So Kearns F4 -7.  29.54  96-11
      29.54
96-11
  26.72
87-08
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
38.    Mitchell Orton Sr Cedar F4 -8.  29.44  96-07
      29.44
96-07
  29.03
95-03
  27.48
90-02
                       
39.    Kaden Maxwell Jr Canyon View F3 -4.  29.18  95-09
      29.18
95-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  27.46
90-01
                       
40.    Dyllan Adair Fr Cedar F1 -3.  29.08  95-05
      FOUL
FOUL
  29.08
95-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
41.    Skylar Abel So Pine View F4 -9.  28.70  94-02
      28.70
94-02
  26.46
86-10
  28.34
93-00
                       
42.    Remington Preece Fr Uintah F2 -2.  27.94  91-08
      27.94
91-08
  25.17
82-07
  25.83
84-09
                       
43.    Matt Wilson Jr Wasatch F3 -5.  27.60  90-06.50
      27.60
90-06.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
44.    James Thomas Sr Enterprise F3 -6.  27.11  88-11.50
      25.75
84-06
  25.61
84-00.50
  27.11
88-11.50
                       
45.    Jake Hatfield Sr Corner Canyon F1 -4.  26.55  87-01.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  23.25
76-03.50
  26.55
87-01.50
                       
46.    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon F1 -5.  26.33  86-04.50
      24.39
80-00.50
  24.64
80-10
  26.33
86-04.50
                       
47.    Cameron Smith Fr Herriman F1 -6.  26.16  85-10
      22.15
72-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  26.16
85-10
                       
48.    Keanu Faumuina So Dixie F3 -7.  26.15  85-09.50
      26.15
85-09.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
49.    Dalton Williams Sr Pine View F4 -10.  25.93  85-01
      FOUL
FOUL
  21.92
71-11
  25.93
85-01
                       
50.    Jacob Messer Sr Skyline F4 -11.  25.55  83-10
      25.50
83-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  25.55
83-10
                       
51.    Joey Paine So Enterprise F2 -3.  25.02  82-01
      20.37
66-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  25.02
82-01
                       
52.    Semisi Bloomfield Sr Juan Diego F2 -4.  24.97  81-11
      24.33
79-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  24.97
81-11
                       
53.    Brandon Pettit Jr Kemmerer F1 -7.  24.94  81-10
      22.91
75-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  24.94
81-10
                       
54.    Hendrick Amaya Jr Kearns F3 -8.  24.32  79-09.50
      24.32
79-09.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
55.    Austin Petersen Jr Woods Cross F2 -5.  24.26  79-07
      19.53
64-01
  FOUL
FOUL
  24.26
79-07
                       
56.    David Hurst Jr Timpanogos F3 -9.  24.18  79-04
      24.18
79-04
                               
57.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon F3 -10.  24.03  78-10
      24.03
78-10
  23.91
78-05.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
58.    Caleb Nelson Jr Carbon F1 -8.  24.00  78-09
      22.06
72-04.50
  22.72
74-06.50
  24.00
78-09
                       
59.    Zachary Ross Sr Central F5 -12.  23.37  76-08
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  23.37
76-08
                       
60.    Orlando Quezada Jr Parowan F1 -9.  23.32  76-06
      20.38
66-10.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  23.32
76-06
                       
61.    Luis Reinalter Jr Kemmerer F2 -6.  23.01  75-06
      20.57
67-06
  23.01
75-06
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
62.    Tanner Howell Jr Corner Canyon F1 -10.  22.99  75-05
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  22.99
75-05
                       
63.    Cory Miller Sr Timpanogos F2 -7.  22.93  75-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  22.93
75-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
64.    Zac Barney Sr Carbon F2 -8.  22.12  72-07
      FOUL
FOUL
  22.12
72-07
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
65.    Cody Robinson Sr Cedar F1 -11.  21.72  71-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  21.72
71-03
                       
66.    Malakai Fakahua Fr Dixie F1 -12.  21.05  69-01
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  21.05
69-01
                       
67.    Grant Bakker Jr Corner Canyon F1 -13.  20.34  66-09
      20.34
66-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
68.    Nathan Pritt Jr Carbon F2 -9.  19.91  65-04
      19.91
65-04
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
69.    Andrew Lizardo So Canyon View F2 -10.  19.43  63-09
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  19.43
63-09
                       
70.    Cody Millward Jr Woods Cross F3 -11.  18.79  61-08
      FOUL
FOUL
  18.79
61-08
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
71.    Andrew Lamb Jr North Sanpete F1 -14.  18.18  59-08
      18.18
59-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
72.    Luis Jimenez Jr Cedar F1 -15.  17.19  56-05
      FOUL
FOUL
  17.19
56-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
73.    Jaiden Selfors Jr Woods Cross F2 -11.  16.28  53-05
      16.28
53-05
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
74.    Kyler Neely Fr Snow Canyon F2 -12.  16.13  52-11
      FOUL
FOUL
  16.13
52-11
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Brett Walker Fr Delta F5 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Carson Bradford So Desert Hills F4 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Brian Johnson So Pine View F3 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Dacareaon Vines Sr Kearns F6 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
DNS    Laker Smith Jr Lehi F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Will Fuller Sr Wasatch F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Shad Pulsipher Sr Dixie F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Joe Takau Sr Dixie F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Brendan Heale Sr Alta F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Jacob Phelps Fr Snow Canyon F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Ben Bos So Wasatch F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS