2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Boy's Javelin Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Neitana Leung Choi So Pine View 30.  37.95 124-06
      34.47
113-01
  35.56
116-08
  37.95
124-06
                       
2.    Joshua Davis Fr Alta 34.  35.46 116-04
      31.19
102-04
  31.82
104-05
  35.46
116-04
                       
3.    Jayden Johnson Sr Alta 36.  35.08 115-01
      30.27
99-04
  FOUL
FOUL
  35.08
115-01
                       
4.    Dalton Williams Sr Pine View 44.  33.45 109-09
      32.28
105-11
  33.45
109-09
  32.71
107-04
                       
5.    Bryan Hernandez Jr Lehi 56.  30.22 99-02
      30.22
99-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Truston Barlocker Sr Enterprise 62.  25.40 83-04
      25.40
83-04
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
7.    Brandon Bairett Fr Cedar 66.  23.34 76-07
      23.34
76-07
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Taylor Hughes So Cedar 68.  22.10 72-06
      FOUL
FOUL
  22.10
72-06
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Blake Fails Fr Cedar 70.  21.89 71-10
      21.89
71-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Austin Ison Jr North Sanpete 71.  16.99 55-09
      16.99
55-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Andrew Lamb Jr North Sanpete 72.  16.23 53-03
      16.23
53-03
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
12.    Hendrick Amaya Jr Kearns 73.  13.89 45-07.00
      13.89
45-07.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Nicholas Henry So Hurricane NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Stephan Peck Jr Alta NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Javelin Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Tyrel Norman Sr Richfield 43.  33.50 109-11
      30.40
99-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  33.50
109-11
                       
2.    Josh Schimbeck So Enterprise 46.  33.09 108-07
      33.09
108-07
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
3.    Justin Howell Sr North Sanpete 50.  32.81 107-08
      32.81
107-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  31.24
102-06
                       
4.    Connor Holyoak So Carbon 51.  31.82 104-05
      27.46
90-01
  31.82
104-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
5.    Roberto Jardon Sr Enterprise 58.  27.48 90-02
      27.48
90-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Stetsen Nordgren Sr Richfield 61.  25.55 83-10
      25.55
83-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
7.    Logan Engar Fr Carbon 63.  24.38 80-00
      24.38
80-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Alan McInnes Fr Snow Canyon 64.  24.08 79-00
      24.08
79-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Sean Ledesma So Kearns 65.  23.42 76-10
      23.42
76-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Jacob Phelps Fr Snow Canyon 69.  21.94 72-00
      21.94
72-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Brandon Simcox Fr Canyon View NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Dylan Tisdale So Hurricane NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Adam Spaugy So Cedar NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Brandon Holdcroft Fr Snow Canyon NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Javelin Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Jacob Messer Sr Skyline 29.  38.10 125-00
      38.10
125-00
  33.35
109-05
  35.48
116-05
                       
2.    Orlando Quezada Jr Parowan 32.  36.29 119-01
      31.67
103-11
  33.04
108-05
  36.29
119-01
                       
3.    Quinn Taylor Jr Woods Cross 42.  33.73 110-08
      29.39
96-05
  FOUL
FOUL
  33.73
110-08
                       
4.    Kenny Sorensen Sr Timpanogos 45.  33.12 108-08
      27.61
90-07
  33.12
108-08
  31.32
102-09
                       
5.    Chase Williams Sr Juan Diego 47.  33.04 108-05
      32.97
108-02
  33.04
108-05
  31.54
103-06
                       
6.    Riley Fuller So Wasatch 48.  32.94 108-01
      32.21
105-08
  32.94
108-01
  32.33
106-01
                       
7.    Drew Collard So Pine View 52.  31.60 103-08
      27.73
91-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  31.60
103-08
                       
8.    Zac Barney Sr Carbon 53.  31.16 102-03
      31.06
101-11
  31.16
102-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Beau Story Sr Park City 57.  28.37 93-01
      28.37
93-01
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Kaden Maxwell Jr Canyon View 59.  27.35 89-09
      27.35
89-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Cayden Mardis Fr Canyon View 60.  26.06 85-06
      26.06
85-06
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
12.    Braxton Giles So Corner Canyon 67.  22.25 73-00
      22.25
73-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Brendan Heale Sr Alta NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Sunday Owda Sr Kearns NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Javelin Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Lane Johnson Sr Snow Canyon 13.  43.56 142-11
      43.05
141-03
  FOUL
FOUL
  43.56
142-11
                       
2.    David Pleites So Juan Diego 14.  42.21 138-06
      41.70
136-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  42.21
138-06
                       
3.    Alec Blonquist Jr Herriman 15.  42.01 137-10
      42.01
137-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  40.31
132-03
                       
4.    Jessie Funk Jr Uintah 22.  40.21 131-11
      38.94
127-09
  40.21
131-11
  37.97
124-07
                       
5.    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon 28.  38.35 125-10
      35.96
118-00
  35.05
115-00
  38.35
125-10
                       
6.    Casey Horne Sr Wasatch 31.  36.65 120-03
      36.40
119-05
  35.69
117-01
  36.65
120-03
                       
7.    Brody Burke So Park City 33.  35.76 117-04
      35.76
117-04
  32.46
106-06
  34.57
113-05
                       
8.    Nico Myers Jr Dixie 35.  35.10 115-02
      27.40
89-11
  33.07
108-06
  35.10
115-02
                       
9.    Will Fuller Sr Wasatch 37.  35.05 115-00
      33.81
110-11
  35.05
115-00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Malakai Fakahua Fr Dixie 40.  34.67 113-09
      33.04
108-05
  32.48
106-07
  34.67
113-09
                       
11.    Mark Kelsey Jr Timpanogos 49.  32.92 108-00
      FOUL
FOUL
  32.92
108-00
  30.96
101-07
                       
12.    Conner Kearns Jr Herriman 54.  30.99 101-08
      FOUL
FOUL
  30.99
101-08
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
13.    Sawyer Pruitt Jr Park City 55.  30.78 101-00
      30.30
99-05
  30.78
101-00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Nate Ben Fr Hurricane NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Javelin Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Nathan Edwards Sr Canyon View 8.  46.20 q 151-07 q
      46.20
151-07
  44.27
145-03
  45.41
149-00
                       
2.    Nick Warmsley So Desert Hills 9.  46.02 q 151-00 q
      45.34
148-09
  43.58
143-00
  46.02
151-00
                       
3.    Michael Drinkall Sr Woods Cross 16.  41.81 137-02
      41.07
134-09
  41.81
137-02
  39.39
129-03
                       
4.    Cole Nelson Sr Juan Diego 17.  41.50 136-02
      36.22
118-10
  40.38
132-06
  41.50
136-02
                       
5.    Aiden Rich Sr Dixie 19.  40.54 133-00
      37.41
122-09
  40.54
133-00
  37.77
123-11
                       
6.    Tyler Hartman Sr Pine View 20.  40.36 132-05
      38.76
127-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  40.36
132-05
                       
7.    Laker Smith Jr Lehi 23.  40.13 131-08
      39.42
129-04
  40.13
131-08
  36.62
120-02
                       
8.    Alex Flora Sr Dixie 24.  40.03 131-04
      40.03
131-04
  37.79
124-00
  38.23
125-05
                       
9.    Kaden Strate Sr North Sanpete 26.  39.72 130-04
      38.25
125-06
  36.62
120-02
  39.72
130-04
                       
10.    Zach Dahmen Jr Juan Diego 27.  39.01 128-00
      38.81
127-04
  37.08
121-08
  39.01
128-00
                       
11.    Ben Lykes So Park City 38.  34.82 114-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.82
114-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
12.    Tj Masina Sr Timpanogos 39.  34.80 114-02
      34.80
114-02
  34.36
112-09
  34.69
113-10
                       
13.    Nick Todorov Sr Skyline 41.  34.57 113-05
      33.83
111-00
  34.57
113-05
  33.40
109-07
                       
NH    Chad Beckstrand Jr Enterprise NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Javelin Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Max Mauldin Jr Woods Cross 1.  52.40 q 171-11 q
      52.40
171-11
  49.38
162-00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
2.    Caden Henderson Jr Uintah 2.  48.66 q 159-08 q
      43.81
143-09
  45.08
147-11
  48.66
159-08
                       
3.    Taylor Harris Jr Parowan 3.  47.34 q 155-04 q
      47.34
155-04
  45.36
148-10
  45.54
149-05
                       
4.    James Bringard Sr Skyline 4.  46.78 q 153-06 q
      41.40
135-10
  45.18
148-03
  46.78
153-06
                       
5.    Brody Ellis Sr Richfield 5.  46.61 q 152-11 q
      44.47
145-11
  46.61
152-11
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Chipper Whattcott Sr Desert Hills 6.  46.45 q 152-05 q
      42.87
140-08
  46.45
152-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
7.    Lau Tumanuvao So Desert Hills 7.  46.33 q 152-00 q
      44.52
146-01
  42.75
140-03
  46.33
152-00
                       
8.    Josh McMillan Jr Herriman 10.  45.82 150-04
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  45.82
150-04
                       
9.    Austin Drew Jr Desert Hills 11.  45.72 150-00
      43.20
141-09
  45.72
150-00
  44.32
145-05
                       
10.    Tyler Christian Jr Hurricane 12.  45.16 148-02
      45.16
148-02
  36.09
118-05
  42.37
139-00
                       
11.    Sean Gallagher Sr Woods Cross 18.  40.94 134-04
      38.66
126-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  40.94
134-04
                       
12.    David Hurst Jr Timpanogos 21.  40.26 132-01
      40.26
132-01
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
13.    Sherwin Lavaka So Kearns 25.  39.95 131-01
      FOUL
FOUL
  37.79
124-00
  39.95
131-01
                       
NH    Burton Griffin Sr Richfield NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Javelin Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Max Mauldin Jr Woods Cross F6 -1.  52.40 q  171-11 q
      52.40
171-11
  49.38
162-00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
2.    Caden Henderson Jr Uintah F6 -2.  48.66 q  159-08 q
      43.81
143-09
  45.08
147-11
  48.66
159-08
                       
3.    Taylor Harris Jr Parowan F6 -3.  47.34 q  155-04 q
      47.34
155-04
  45.36
148-10
  45.54
149-05
                       
4.    James Bringard Sr Skyline F6 -4.  46.78 q  153-06 q
      41.40
135-10
  45.18
148-03
  46.78
153-06
                       
5.    Brody Ellis Sr Richfield F6 -5.  46.61 q  152-11 q
      44.47
145-11
  46.61
152-11
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Chipper Whattcott Sr Desert Hills F6 -6.  46.45 q  152-05 q
      42.87
140-08
  46.45
152-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
7.    Lau Tumanuvao So Desert Hills F6 -7.  46.33 q  152-00 q
      44.52
146-01
  42.75
140-03
  46.33
152-00
                       
8.    Nathan Edwards Sr Canyon View F5 -1.  46.20 q  151-07 q
      46.20
151-07
  44.27
145-03
  45.41
149-00
                       
9.    Nick Warmsley So Desert Hills F5 -2.  46.02 q  151-00 q
      45.34
148-09
  43.58
143-00
  46.02
151-00
                       
10.    Josh McMillan Jr Herriman F6 -8.  45.82  150-04
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  45.82
150-04
                       
11.    Austin Drew Jr Desert Hills F6 -9.  45.72  150-00
      43.20
141-09
  45.72
150-00
  44.32
145-05
                       
12.    Tyler Christian Jr Hurricane F6 -10.  45.16  148-02
      45.16
148-02
  36.09
118-05
  42.37
139-00
                       
13.    Lane Johnson Sr Snow Canyon F4 -1.  43.56  142-11
      43.05
141-03
  FOUL
FOUL
  43.56
142-11
                       
14.    David Pleites So Juan Diego F4 -2.  42.21  138-06
      41.70
136-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  42.21
138-06
                       
15.    Alec Blonquist Jr Herriman F4 -3.  42.01  137-10
      42.01
137-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  40.31
132-03
                       
16.    Michael Drinkall Sr Woods Cross F5 -3.  41.81  137-02
      41.07
134-09
  41.81
137-02
  39.39
129-03
                       
17.    Cole Nelson Sr Juan Diego F5 -4.  41.50  136-02
      36.22
118-10
  40.38
132-06
  41.50
136-02
                       
18.    Sean Gallagher Sr Woods Cross F6 -11.  40.94  134-04
      38.66
126-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  40.94
134-04
                       
19.    Aiden Rich Sr Dixie F5 -5.  40.54  133-00
      37.41
122-09
  40.54
133-00
  37.77
123-11
                       
20.    Tyler Hartman Sr Pine View F5 -6.  40.36  132-05
      38.76
127-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  40.36
132-05
                       
21.    David Hurst Jr Timpanogos F6 -12.  40.26  132-01
      40.26
132-01
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
22.    Jessie Funk Jr Uintah F4 -4.  40.21  131-11
      38.94
127-09
  40.21
131-11
  37.97
124-07
                       
23.    Laker Smith Jr Lehi F5 -7.  40.13  131-08
      39.42
129-04
  40.13
131-08
  36.62
120-02
                       
24.    Alex Flora Sr Dixie F5 -8.  40.03  131-04
      40.03
131-04
  37.79
124-00
  38.23
125-05
                       
25.    Sherwin Lavaka So Kearns F6 -13.  39.95  131-01
      FOUL
FOUL
  37.79
124-00
  39.95
131-01
                       
26.    Kaden Strate Sr North Sanpete F5 -9.  39.72  130-04
      38.25
125-06
  36.62
120-02
  39.72
130-04
                       
27.    Zach Dahmen Jr Juan Diego F5 -10.  39.01  128-00
      38.81
127-04
  37.08
121-08
  39.01
128-00
                       
28.    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon F4 -5.  38.35  125-10
      35.96
118-00
  35.05
115-00
  38.35
125-10
                       
29.    Jacob Messer Sr Skyline F3 -1.  38.10  125-00
      38.10
125-00
  33.35
109-05
  35.48
116-05
                       
30.    Neitana Leung Choi So Pine View F1 -1.  37.95  124-06
      34.47
113-01
  35.56
116-08
  37.95
124-06
                       
31.    Casey Horne Sr Wasatch F4 -6.  36.65  120-03
      36.40
119-05
  35.69
117-01
  36.65
120-03
                       
32.    Orlando Quezada Jr Parowan F3 -2.  36.29  119-01
      31.67
103-11
  33.04
108-05
  36.29
119-01
                       
33.    Brody Burke So Park City F4 -7.  35.76  117-04
      35.76
117-04
  32.46
106-06
  34.57
113-05
                       
34.    Joshua Davis Fr Alta F1 -2.  35.46  116-04
      31.19
102-04
  31.82
104-05
  35.46
116-04
                       
35.    Nico Myers Jr Dixie F4 -8.  35.10  115-02
      27.40
89-11
  33.07
108-06
  35.10
115-02
                       
36.    Jayden Johnson Sr Alta F1 -3.  35.08  115-01
      30.27
99-04
  FOUL
FOUL
  35.08
115-01
                       
37.    Will Fuller Sr Wasatch F4 -9.  35.05  115-00
      33.81
110-11
  35.05
115-00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
38.    Ben Lykes So Park City F5 -11.  34.82  114-03
      FOUL
FOUL
  34.82
114-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
39.    Tj Masina Sr Timpanogos F5 -12.  34.80  114-02
      34.80
114-02
  34.36
112-09
  34.69
113-10
                       
40.    Malakai Fakahua Fr Dixie F4 -10.  34.67  113-09
      33.04
108-05
  32.48
106-07
  34.67
113-09
                       
41.    Nick Todorov Sr Skyline F5 -13.  34.57  113-05
      33.83
111-00
  34.57
113-05
  33.40
109-07
                       
42.    Quinn Taylor Jr Woods Cross F3 -3.  33.73  110-08
      29.39
96-05
  FOUL
FOUL
  33.73
110-08
                       
43.    Tyrel Norman Sr Richfield F2 -1.  33.50  109-11
      30.40
99-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  33.50
109-11
                       
44.    Dalton Williams Sr Pine View F1 -4.  33.45  109-09
      32.28
105-11
  33.45
109-09
  32.71
107-04
                       
45.    Kenny Sorensen Sr Timpanogos F3 -4.  33.12  108-08
      27.61
90-07
  33.12
108-08
  31.32
102-09
                       
46.    Josh Schimbeck So Enterprise F2 -2.  33.09  108-07
      33.09
108-07
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
47.    Chase Williams Sr Juan Diego F3 -5.  33.04  108-05
      32.97
108-02
  33.04
108-05
  31.54
103-06
                       
48.    Riley Fuller So Wasatch F3 -6.  32.94  108-01
      32.21
105-08
  32.94
108-01
  32.33
106-01
                       
49.    Mark Kelsey Jr Timpanogos F4 -11.  32.92  108-00
      FOUL
FOUL
  32.92
108-00
  30.96
101-07
                       
50.    Justin Howell Sr North Sanpete F2 -3.  32.81  107-08
      32.81
107-08
  FOUL
FOUL
  31.24
102-06
                       
51.    Connor Holyoak So Carbon F2 -4.  31.82  104-05
      27.46
90-01
  31.82
104-05
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
52.    Drew Collard So Pine View F3 -7.  31.60  103-08
      27.73
91-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  31.60
103-08
                       
53.    Zac Barney Sr Carbon F3 -8.  31.16  102-03
      31.06
101-11
  31.16
102-03
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
54.    Conner Kearns Jr Herriman F4 -12.  30.99  101-08
      FOUL
FOUL
  30.99
101-08
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
55.    Sawyer Pruitt Jr Park City F4 -13.  30.78  101-00
      30.30
99-05
  30.78
101-00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
56.    Bryan Hernandez Jr Lehi F1 -5.  30.22  99-02
      30.22
99-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
57.    Beau Story Sr Park City F3 -9.  28.37  93-01
      28.37
93-01
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
58.    Roberto Jardon Sr Enterprise F2 -5.  27.48  90-02
      27.48
90-02
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
59.    Kaden Maxwell Jr Canyon View F3 -10.  27.35  89-09
      27.35
89-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
60.    Cayden Mardis Fr Canyon View F3 -11.  26.06  85-06
      26.06
85-06
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
61.    Stetsen Nordgren Sr Richfield F2 -6.  25.55  83-10
      25.55
83-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
62.    Truston Barlocker Sr Enterprise F1 -6.  25.40  83-04
      25.40
83-04
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
63.    Logan Engar Fr Carbon F2 -7.  24.38  80-00
      24.38
80-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
64.    Alan McInnes Fr Snow Canyon F2 -8.  24.08  79-00
      24.08
79-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
65.    Sean Ledesma So Kearns F2 -9.  23.42  76-10
      23.42
76-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
66.    Brandon Bairett Fr Cedar F1 -7.  23.34  76-07
      23.34
76-07
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
67.    Braxton Giles So Corner Canyon F3 -12.  22.25  73-00
      22.25
73-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
68.    Taylor Hughes So Cedar F1 -8.  22.10  72-06
      FOUL
FOUL
  22.10
72-06
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
69.    Jacob Phelps Fr Snow Canyon F2 -10.  21.94  72-00
      21.94
72-00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
70.    Blake Fails Fr Cedar F1 -9.  21.89  71-10
      21.89
71-10
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
71.    Austin Ison Jr North Sanpete F1 -10.  16.99  55-09
      16.99
55-09
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
72.    Andrew Lamb Jr North Sanpete F1 -11.  16.23  53-03
      16.23
53-03
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
73.    Hendrick Amaya Jr Kearns F1 -12.  13.89  45-07.00
      13.89
45-07.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Nicholas Henry So Hurricane F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Brandon Simcox Fr Canyon View F2 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Dylan Tisdale So Hurricane F2 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Adam Spaugy So Cedar F2 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Brendan Heale Sr Alta F3 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Sunday Owda Sr Kearns F3 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Nate Ben Fr Hurricane F4 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Stephan Peck Jr Alta F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Chad Beckstrand Jr Enterprise F5 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Brandon Holdcroft Fr Snow Canyon F2 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Burton Griffin Sr Richfield F6 -NH  NH  NH