Section 1 |
|
1. |
Herriman
A
|
|
|
Herriman |
3. |
44.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Carson Hughes |
|
2.
Dallin Tycksen |
|
3.
Jake Jutkins |
|
4.
Kyle Strauss |
|
|
|
2. |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
5. |
44.83 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Anderson Davis |
|
2.
Alex Luster |
|
3.
Preston Willey |
|
4.
Jon Durrant |
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
6. |
45.06 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Jed Newby |
|
2.
Kawika Santiago |
|
3.
Colton Miller |
|
4.
Wayne Staheli |
|
|
|
4. |
Juan Diego
A
|
|
|
Juan Diego |
9. |
46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Chase Williams |
|
2.
David Pleites |
|
3.
David Fenton |
|
4.
Cole Nelson |
|
|
|
DQ |
Kearns
A
|
|
|
Kearns |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Amone Finau |
|
2.
Sione Finau |
|
3.
Sherwin Lavaka |
|
4.
Sunday Owda |
|
|
|
DNS |
Enterprise
A
|
|
|
Enterprise |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
John Oswald |
|
2.
Chance Holliday |
|
3.
Caleb Koopmans |
|
4.
Michael Dougherty |
|
|
|
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
4. |
44.83 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jaden Harrison |
|
2.
Konner Aitken |
|
3.
Brayden Riding |
|
4.
Justin Lewis |
|
|
|
2. |
Carbon
A
|
|
|
Carbon |
13. |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kyle Barrett |
|
2.
Braxton Jones |
|
3.
Dallin Quinton |
|
4.
Cache Barrett |
|
|
|
3. |
Uintah
A
|
|
|
Uintah |
14. |
47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kade Boren |
|
2.
Jessie Funk |
|
3.
Caden Henderson |
|
4.
Talon Strong |
|
|
|
4. |
Kemmerer
A
|
|
|
Kemmerer |
16. |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Connor Bateman |
|
2.
Kolten Gregory |
|
3.
Garrett Walton |
|
4.
Robert Webster |
|
|
|
5. |
North Sanpete
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete |
17. |
53.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jordan Hope |
|
2.
Holden Atkinson |
|
3.
Waylen Atkinson |
|
4.
Jaxon Jensen |
|
|
|
DNS |
Corner Canyon
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Bryce Connely |
|
2.
Tanner Putnam |
|
3.
Cole Barkey |
|
4.
Tyler Green |
|
|
|
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
10. |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ky Voorhees |
|
2.
Josh Nielson |
|
3.
Kaden Langston |
|
4.
Justin Bice |
|
|
|
2. |
Delta
A
|
|
|
Delta |
11. |
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Logan Smith |
|
2.
Karson Brunson |
|
3.
Jaron Fowles |
|
4.
Trace Willoughby |
|
|
|
3. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
12. |
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ty Bulloch |
|
2.
Dallin Trotter |
|
3.
Russel Nakken |
|
4.
Bodrey Allred |
|
|
|
4. |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
15. |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
James Bringard |
|
2.
Michael Lee |
|
3.
Benjamin Drysdale |
|
4.
Mason Draper |
|
|
|
DNS |
Central
A
|
|
|
Central |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Joseph Heinrich |
|
2.
Matthew Baker |
|
3.
Joseph Landon |
|
4.
Brennen Wissell |
|
|
|
DNS |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Richfield
A
|
|
|
Richfield |
1. |
43.67 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Devin Morrison |
|
2.
Colton Causey |
|
3.
Jarom Stewart |
|
4.
Derek Sorensen |
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
2. |
43.97 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Chandler Judd |
|
2.
Sean Gallagher |
|
3.
Xequille Harry |
|
4.
Braxton Knapp |
|
|
|
3. |
Alta
A
|
|
|
Alta |
7. |
45.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
8. |
46.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
McKay Boyd |
|
2.
Josh Brown |
|
3.
Sam Dean |
|
4.
Tanner Webb |
|
|
|
DNF |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Braxton Higgins |
|
2.
Aj Groft |
|
3.
Michael Musto |
|
4.
Shandon Clark |
|
|
|
DQ |
Lehi
A
|
|
|
Lehi |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Zachary Carper |
|
2.
Caden Calton |
|
3.
Ruby Pruneda |
|
4.
Zac Morris |
|
|
|
DNS |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Richfield
A
|
|
|
Richfield |
S4 |
-1. |
|
43.67 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Devin Morrison |
|
2.
Colton Causey |
|
3.
Jarom Stewart |
|
4.
Derek Sorensen |
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
S4 |
-2. |
|
43.97 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Chandler Judd |
|
2.
Sean Gallagher |
|
3.
Xequille Harry |
|
4.
Braxton Knapp |
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman
A
|
|
|
Herriman |
S1 |
-1. |
|
44.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Carson Hughes |
|
2.
Dallin Tycksen |
|
3.
Jake Jutkins |
|
4.
Kyle Strauss |
|
|
|
4. |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
S2 |
-1. |
|
44.83 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jaden Harrison |
|
2.
Konner Aitken |
|
3.
Brayden Riding |
|
4.
Justin Lewis |
|
|
|
5. |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
S1 |
-2. |
|
44.83 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Anderson Davis |
|
2.
Alex Luster |
|
3.
Preston Willey |
|
4.
Jon Durrant |
|
|
|
6. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
S1 |
-3. |
|
45.06 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Jed Newby |
|
2.
Kawika Santiago |
|
3.
Colton Miller |
|
4.
Wayne Staheli |
|
|
|
7. |
Alta
A
|
|
|
Alta |
S4 |
-3. |
|
45.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
S4 |
-4. |
|
46.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
McKay Boyd |
|
2.
Josh Brown |
|
3.
Sam Dean |
|
4.
Tanner Webb |
|
|
|
9. |
Juan Diego
A
|
|
|
Juan Diego |
S1 |
-4. |
|
46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Chase Williams |
|
2.
David Pleites |
|
3.
David Fenton |
|
4.
Cole Nelson |
|
|
|
10. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
S3 |
-1. |
|
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ky Voorhees |
|
2.
Josh Nielson |
|
3.
Kaden Langston |
|
4.
Justin Bice |
|
|
|
11. |
Delta
A
|
|
|
Delta |
S3 |
-2. |
|
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Logan Smith |
|
2.
Karson Brunson |
|
3.
Jaron Fowles |
|
4.
Trace Willoughby |
|
|
|
12. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
S3 |
-3. |
|
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ty Bulloch |
|
2.
Dallin Trotter |
|
3.
Russel Nakken |
|
4.
Bodrey Allred |
|
|
|
13. |
Carbon
A
|
|
|
Carbon |
S2 |
-2. |
|
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kyle Barrett |
|
2.
Braxton Jones |
|
3.
Dallin Quinton |
|
4.
Cache Barrett |
|
|
|
14. |
Uintah
A
|
|
|
Uintah |
S2 |
-3. |
|
47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kade Boren |
|
2.
Jessie Funk |
|
3.
Caden Henderson |
|
4.
Talon Strong |
|
|
|
15. |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
S3 |
-4. |
|
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
James Bringard |
|
2.
Michael Lee |
|
3.
Benjamin Drysdale |
|
4.
Mason Draper |
|
|
|
16. |
Kemmerer
A
|
|
|
Kemmerer |
S2 |
-4. |
|
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Connor Bateman |
|
2.
Kolten Gregory |
|
3.
Garrett Walton |
|
4.
Robert Webster |
|
|
|
17. |
North Sanpete
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete |
S2 |
-5. |
|
53.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jordan Hope |
|
2.
Holden Atkinson |
|
3.
Waylen Atkinson |
|
4.
Jaxon Jensen |
|
|
|
DNF |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
S4 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Braxton Higgins |
|
2.
Aj Groft |
|
3.
Michael Musto |
|
4.
Shandon Clark |
|
|
|
DQ |
Lehi
A
|
|
|
Lehi |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Zachary Carper |
|
2.
Caden Calton |
|
3.
Ruby Pruneda |
|
4.
Zac Morris |
|
|
|
DQ |
Kearns
A
|
|
|
Kearns |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Amone Finau |
|
2.
Sione Finau |
|
3.
Sherwin Lavaka |
|
4.
Sunday Owda |
|
|
|
DNS |
Central
A
|
|
|
Central |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Joseph Heinrich |
|
2.
Matthew Baker |
|
3.
Joseph Landon |
|
4.
Brennen Wissell |
|
|
|
DNS |
Corner Canyon
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Bryce Connely |
|
2.
Tanner Putnam |
|
3.
Cole Barkey |
|
4.
Tyler Green |
|
|
|
DNS |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Enterprise
A
|
|
|
Enterprise |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
John Oswald |
|
2.
Chance Holliday |
|
3.
Caleb Koopmans |
|
4.
Michael Dougherty |
|
|
|