Boy's 4x800 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alta
A
|
|
|
Alta |
|
8:11.45 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
|
8:23.85 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Dakota Cobler |
|
2.
Garek Bielaczyc |
|
3.
Chris Rushing |
|
4.
John Serna |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
|
8:31.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Bobby Dayley |
|
2.
Brayden Allsop |
|
3.
Bo Farrer |
|
4.
Mckay Mace |
|
|
|
4. |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
|
8:42.45 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jack Evans |
|
2.
Andrew Li |
|
3.
Shay Jonart |
|
4.
Nicolo Young |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
|
8:45.34 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Boston Wood |
|
2.
Jacob Gardner |
|
3.
Dallin Reber |
|
4.
Micah Thatcher |
|
|
|
6. |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
|
8:53.34 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Tim Price |
|
2.
Eric Plummer |
|
3.
Bryson Ritchie |
|
4.
Griffen Harmen |
|
|
|
7. |
Lehi
A
|
|
|
Lehi |
|
8:54.49 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Chance Hohneke |
|
2.
Reeves Coursey |
|
3.
Brock Francom |
|
4.
Garison Martin |
|
|
|
8. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
|
8:58.82 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Jon Evans |
|
2.
Joseph Stone |
|
3.
Spencer Coleman |
|
4.
Matt Roberts |
|
|
|
9. |
Corner Canyon
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon |
|
9:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Austin Hansen |
|
2.
Ben Hiatt |
|
3.
Ike Gardiner |
|
4.
Campbell Torres |
|
|
|
10. |
Wasatch Academy
A
|
|
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
9:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Collin Howard |
|
2.
Nouman Kante |
|
3.
Jack McCulloch |
|
4.
Ben Nord Paskin |
|
|
|
11. |
Uintah
A
|
|
|
Uintah |
|
9:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brendon Merrell |
|
2.
Aaron Dockins |
|
3.
Austin Valentine |
|
4.
Michael Unck |
|
|
|
12. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
|
9:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Cameron Brown |
|
2.
Josh Farish |
|
3.
Dallen Gillespie |
|
4.
Jake Taylor |
|
|
|
13. |
Parowan
A
|
|
|
Parowan |
|
9:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Nathan Hatton |
|
2.
Tanner Robinson |
|
3.
Scott Wilson |
|
4.
Joe Bradshaw |
|
|
|
14. |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
|
9:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
9:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jason Bjarnson |
|
2.
Kody Watts |
|
3.
Isaiah Kinikini |
|
4.
Elias Kinikini |
|
|
|
16. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
|
9:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Garret Carver |
|
2.
Wes Crockett |
|
3.
Tayson Meanea |
|
4.
David Nelson |
|
|
|
17. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
|
9:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alex Kurtz |
|
2.
Travis Peterson |
|
3.
Kaden Chaston |
|
4.
Jeron Giles |
|
|
|
18. |
Kearns
A
|
|
|
Kearns |
|
9:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Matt Bracken |
|
2.
Manuel Armenta |
|
3.
Tyson Newkirk |
|
4.
Rosario Valenzuela |
|
|
|
19. |
Enterprise
A
|
|
|
Enterprise |
|
10:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ben Moyle |
|
2.
Koden Hunt |
|
3.
Mason Hunt |
|
4.
Chandler Staheli |
|
|
|
20. |
North Sanpete
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete |
|
10:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carl Peel |
|
2.
Colton Curtis |
|
3.
Skyler Rocco |
|
4.
Ben Jessop |
|
|
|
DNS |
Herriman
A
|
|
|
Herriman |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rory Linkletter |
|
2.
Connor Jones |
|
3.
Stockton Enger |
|
4.
Jordan Nestman |
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City
A
|
|
|
Park City |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Colby Judd |
|
2.
Wes Miller |
|
3.
Jesse Case |
|
4.
James Bullock |
|
|
|