2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jessica Allred Jr Uintah 76.  6:13.91    
2.    Libby Allnatt Sr Juan Diego 77.  6:17.84    
3.    Madison Barney Sr Snow Canyon 78.  6:18.28    
4.    Kiera Leavitt So Snow Canyon 79.  6:20.33    
5.    Abagail Bate So Richfield 80.  6:24.25    
6.    Amanda Humphries Fr Enterprise 81.  6:24.26    
7.    Emily Ibarra So Lehi 83.  6:33.05    
8.    Morgan Penrod Fr Hurricane 84.  6:40.89    
9.    Olivia Causse Jr Juan Diego 85.  6:42.98    
10.    Alisha Hall Fr Enterprise 86.  6:52.08    
11.    Lexie Bowles Jr North Sanpete 87.  6:53.89    
12.    Kayla Larson So Hurricane 88.  6:53.99    
13.    Kirtlyn Hunt Jr Parowan 89.  6:55.55    
14.    Asia Barrientos Fr Central 90.  6:56.60    
15.    Caity Howard So Wasatch Academy 91.  6:57.52    
16.    Maddie Harris Fr Parowan 92.  6:59.15    
17.    Erin Angerhofer Jr North Sanpete 93.  8:05.18    


Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Christine Sheehan So Wasatch 56.  5:58.18    
2.    Sami Austin So Lehi 58.  5:59.49    
3.    Haley Hunt Fr Juan Diego 59.  5:59.97    
4.    Zaharah Rossi Fr Carbon 61.  6:01.20    
5.    Talia Wilcock Fr Hurricane 63.  6:03.25    
6.    Anna Thomas So Uintah 66.  6:06.38    
7.    Jadzia Kreyling Fr Snow Canyon 67.  6:07.16    
8.    Allison Yardley Fr Enterprise 68.  6:07.50    
9.    Lauren Haynes So Park City 69.  6:07.56    
10.    Madison Spor Fr Dixie 70.  6:08.72    
11.    Holland Terry So Parowan 71.  6:09.78    
12.    Gabby Howell So Lehi 72.  6:11.88    
13.    Mari Kaibetony So North Sanpete 73.  6:12.14    
14.    Ashley Larsen Jr Uintah 74.  6:12.48    
15.    Jayden Rock So Central 75.  6:12.99    
16.    Aubree Kjar Jr Cedar 82.  6:27.74    


Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Olivia Moyle Sr Enterprise 40.  5:45.37    
2.    Alli Peterson Fr Pine View 43.  5:47.51    
3.    Mikie Brinkerhoff Jr Herriman 44.  5:49.43    
4.    Sarah Engstrom So Alta 45.  5:50.56    
5.    Ashley Goleman Sr Alta 47.  5:51.10    
6.    Ashlynn Blauer So Parowan 48.  5:51.26    
7.    Allyson Berri So Canyon View 49.  5:51.53    
8.    Melanie Pena So Kearns 50.  5:52.11    
9.    Jenni Horner Sr Wasatch 51.  5:52.84    
10.    Elizabeth Lunt Sr Pine View 55.  5:57.94    
11.    Olivia Erickson So Alta 57.  5:58.86    
12.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon 60.  6:00.43    
13.    Mikaela Jorgensen Fr Herriman 62.  6:02.82    
14.    Bronwyn Taylor Jr Wasatch 64.  6:05.73    
15.    Abby Finlinson Fr Delta 65.  6:05.74    


Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Julie Boekweg Fr North Sanpete 25.  5:34.05    
2.    Erin Anderson So Timpanogos 26.  5:34.86    
3.    Aimee Wright Jr Canyon View 28.  5:37.78    
4.    Allison Jeffery So Richfield 31.  5:38.41    
5.    Madelaine Mehr Jr Snow Canyon 33.  5:38.97    
6.    Mia Hart Sr Pine View 34.  5:39.73    
7.    Haley Tadler Jr Woods Cross 35.  5:40.70    
8.    Ali Johanson Sr Pine View 37.  5:41.77    
9.    Shelby Price So Corner Canyon 38.  5:43.01    
10.    Gabbey Beard Jr Woods Cross 39.  5:43.04    
11.    Alicia Hansen So Wasatch 41.  5:45.47    
12.    Izzy Timms Jr Skyline 46.  5:50.68    
13.    Katelyn Jeffery So Delta 52.  5:52.94    
14.    Lindsey Williams Sr Canyon View 53.  5:53.73    


Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Laynee Wells Fr Desert Hills 16.  5:22.55    
2.    Maddie Ball Jr Maple Mountain 17.  5:23.39    
3.    Mallory Thiele-Hendricks So Canyon View 18.  5:24.64    
4.    Emmaline Huntzinger So East 19.  5:26.08    
5.    Lydia Foster So Richfield 20.  5:28.25    
6.    Whitney Yardley So Cedar 21.  5:30.93    
7.    Jade Mulvey Jr Skyline 22.  5:32.85    
8.    Paityn Chynoweth Jr Corner Canyon 23.  5:33.14    
9.    Jordan Hawes Jr Desert Hills 24.  5:33.69    
10.    Julieta Navarrete-Lamas So Timpanogos 27.  5:36.54    
11.    Emily Stull Sr Central 29.  5:37.86    
12.    Ellie Burton Sr Park City 30.  5:38.36    
13.    Kaylee Corry Jr Cedar 32.  5:38.62    
14.    Halsey Curry Fr Cedar 36.  5:41.32    
15.    Rachel Slade Jr Desert Hills 42.  5:46.48    
16.    Lauren Rasich Jr Rowland Hall 54.  5:54.03    


Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Lucy Biles Jr Herriman 1.  4:54.16 10  
2.    Alyssa Snyder Jr Park City 2.  4:59.80 8  
3.    Mary Christensen Jr Timpanogos 3.  5:04.22 6  
4.    Maddie Criscione Sr Park City 4.  5:09.16 5  
5.    Courtney Wayment So Northridge 5.  5:11.48 4  
6.    Lauren Monson Sr Skyline 6.  5:11.83 3  
7.    Eleanor Wettstein So East 7.  5:12.10 2  
8.    Jackie Heaps Sr Lehi 8.  5:12.20 1  
9.    Kamryn Watts Jr Hurricane 9.  5:15.54    
10.    Millika Holbrook Jr Woods Cross 10.  5:15.99    
11.    Courtney Allred Sr Desert Hills 11.  5:16.47    
12.    Emily Sundquist Sr Rowland Hall 12.  5:17.14    
13.    Rachel Bocanegra Sr Timpanogos 13.  5:18.04    
14.    Kami Hartley Sr Herriman 14.  5:18.54    
15.    Sarah Sargent Jr East 15.  5:21.20    


Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Lucy Biles Jr Herriman S6 -1. 4:54.16 10  
2.    Alyssa Snyder Jr Park City S6 -2. 4:59.80 8  
3.    Mary Christensen Jr Timpanogos S6 -3. 5:04.22 6  
4.    Maddie Criscione Sr Park City S6 -4. 5:09.16 5  
5.    Courtney Wayment So Northridge S6 -5. 5:11.48 4  
6.    Lauren Monson Sr Skyline S6 -6. 5:11.83 3  
7.    Eleanor Wettstein So East S6 -7. 5:12.10 2  
8.    Jackie Heaps Sr Lehi S6 -8. 5:12.20 1  
9.    Kamryn Watts Jr Hurricane S6 -9. 5:15.54    
10.    Millika Holbrook Jr Woods Cross S6 -10. 5:15.99    
11.    Courtney Allred Sr Desert Hills S6 -11. 5:16.47    
12.    Emily Sundquist Sr Rowland Hall S6 -12. 5:17.14    
13.    Rachel Bocanegra Sr Timpanogos S6 -13. 5:18.04    
14.    Kami Hartley Sr Herriman S6 -14. 5:18.54    
15.    Sarah Sargent Jr East S6 -15. 5:21.20    
16.    Laynee Wells Fr Desert Hills S5 -1. 5:22.55    
17.    Maddie Ball Jr Maple Mountain S5 -2. 5:23.39    
18.    Mallory Thiele-Hendricks So Canyon View S5 -3. 5:24.64    
19.    Emmaline Huntzinger So East S5 -4. 5:26.08    
20.    Lydia Foster So Richfield S5 -5. 5:28.25    
21.    Whitney Yardley So Cedar S5 -6. 5:30.93    
22.    Jade Mulvey Jr Skyline S5 -7. 5:32.85    
23.    Paityn Chynoweth Jr Corner Canyon S5 -8. 5:33.14    
24.    Jordan Hawes Jr Desert Hills S5 -9. 5:33.69    
25.    Julie Boekweg Fr North Sanpete S4 -1. 5:34.05    
26.    Erin Anderson So Timpanogos S4 -2. 5:34.86    
27.    Julieta Navarrete-Lamas So Timpanogos S5 -10. 5:36.54    
28.    Aimee Wright Jr Canyon View S4 -3. 5:37.78    
29.    Emily Stull Sr Central S5 -11. 5:37.86    
30.    Ellie Burton Sr Park City S5 -12. 5:38.36    
31.    Allison Jeffery So Richfield S4 -4. 5:38.41    
32.    Kaylee Corry Jr Cedar S5 -13. 5:38.62    
33.    Madelaine Mehr Jr Snow Canyon S4 -5. 5:38.97    
34.    Mia Hart Sr Pine View S4 -6. 5:39.73    
35.    Haley Tadler Jr Woods Cross S4 -7. 5:40.70    
36.    Halsey Curry Fr Cedar S5 -14. 5:41.32    
37.    Ali Johanson Sr Pine View S4 -8. 5:41.77    
38.    Shelby Price So Corner Canyon S4 -9. 5:43.01    
39.    Gabbey Beard Jr Woods Cross S4 -10. 5:43.04    
40.    Olivia Moyle Sr Enterprise S3 -1. 5:45.37    
41.    Alicia Hansen So Wasatch S4 -11. 5:45.47    
42.    Rachel Slade Jr Desert Hills S5 -15. 5:46.48    
43.    Alli Peterson Fr Pine View S3 -2. 5:47.51    
44.    Mikie Brinkerhoff Jr Herriman S3 -3. 5:49.43    
45.    Sarah Engstrom So Alta S3 -4. 5:50.56    
46.    Izzy Timms Jr Skyline S4 -12. 5:50.68    
47.    Ashley Goleman Sr Alta S3 -5. 5:51.10    
48.    Ashlynn Blauer So Parowan S3 -6. 5:51.26    
49.    Allyson Berri So Canyon View S3 -7. 5:51.53    
50.    Melanie Pena So Kearns S3 -8. 5:52.11    
51.    Jenni Horner Sr Wasatch S3 -9. 5:52.84    
52.    Katelyn Jeffery So Delta S4 -13. 5:52.94    
53.    Lindsey Williams Sr Canyon View S4 -14. 5:53.73    
54.    Lauren Rasich Jr Rowland Hall S5 -16. 5:54.03    
55.    Elizabeth Lunt Sr Pine View S3 -10. 5:57.94    
56.    Christine Sheehan So Wasatch S2 -1. 5:58.18    
57.    Olivia Erickson So Alta S3 -11. 5:58.86    
58.    Sami Austin So Lehi S2 -2. 5:59.49    
59.    Haley Hunt Fr Juan Diego S2 -3. 5:59.97    
60.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon S3 -12. 6:00.43    
61.    Zaharah Rossi Fr Carbon S2 -4. 6:01.20    
62.    Mikaela Jorgensen Fr Herriman S3 -13. 6:02.82    
63.    Talia Wilcock Fr Hurricane S2 -5. 6:03.25    
64.    Bronwyn Taylor Jr Wasatch S3 -14. 6:05.73    
65.    Abby Finlinson Fr Delta S3 -15. 6:05.74    
66.    Anna Thomas So Uintah S2 -6. 6:06.38    
67.    Jadzia Kreyling Fr Snow Canyon S2 -7. 6:07.16    
68.    Allison Yardley Fr Enterprise S2 -8. 6:07.50    
69.    Lauren Haynes So Park City S2 -9. 6:07.56    
70.    Madison Spor Fr Dixie S2 -10. 6:08.72    
71.    Holland Terry So Parowan S2 -11. 6:09.78    
72.    Gabby Howell So Lehi S2 -12. 6:11.88    
73.    Mari Kaibetony So North Sanpete S2 -13. 6:12.14    
74.    Ashley Larsen Jr Uintah S2 -14. 6:12.48    
75.    Jayden Rock So Central S2 -15. 6:12.99    
76.    Jessica Allred Jr Uintah S1 -1. 6:13.91    
77.    Libby Allnatt Sr Juan Diego S1 -2. 6:17.84    
78.    Madison Barney Sr Snow Canyon S1 -3. 6:18.28    
79.    Kiera Leavitt So Snow Canyon S1 -4. 6:20.33    
80.    Abagail Bate So Richfield S1 -5. 6:24.25    
81.    Amanda Humphries Fr Enterprise S1 -6. 6:24.26    
82.    Aubree Kjar Jr Cedar S2 -16. 6:27.74    
83.    Emily Ibarra So Lehi S1 -7. 6:33.05    
84.    Morgan Penrod Fr Hurricane S1 -8. 6:40.89    
85.    Olivia Causse Jr Juan Diego S1 -9. 6:42.98    
86.    Alisha Hall Fr Enterprise S1 -10. 6:52.08    
87.    Lexie Bowles Jr North Sanpete S1 -11. 6:53.89    
88.    Kayla Larson So Hurricane S1 -12. 6:53.99    
89.    Kirtlyn Hunt Jr Parowan S1 -13. 6:55.55    
90.    Asia Barrientos Fr Central S1 -14. 6:56.60    
91.    Caity Howard So Wasatch Academy S1 -15. 6:57.52    
92.    Maddie Harris Fr Parowan S1 -16. 6:59.15    
93.    Erin Angerhofer Jr North Sanpete S1 -17. 8:05.18    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jordan Searle So Uintah 83.  5:20.84    
2.    Gavin Causse Sr Juan Diego 89.  5:30.27    
3.    Alec Vaughn Fr Dixie 92.  5:33.57    
4.    Mitch Smith Jr Dixie 93.  5:35.01    
5.    Bryson Reynolds Fr Snow Canyon 95.  5:36.84    
6.    Logan Bates Fr Central 96.  5:39.69    
7.    Ben Jessop Sr North Sanpete 97.  5:39.74    
8.    Jordan Ruesch Fr Parowan 98.  5:42.30    
9.    Matt Bracken Jr Kearns 99.  5:45.00    
10.    Caleb Wambach Jr Snow Canyon 100.  6:02.67    
11.    Jace Jensen Fr Snow Canyon 101.  6:03.19    
12.    Skyler Rocco Fr North Sanpete 102.  6:04.08    
13.    Cole Stubbs Sr Kemmerer 103.  6:17.51    
14.    Jaden Heaton Fr Cedar 104.  6:19.12    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Mason Walk So Uintah 51.  4:52.94    
2.    Michael Unck Sr Uintah 55.  4:54.17    
3.    Jase Anderson So Enterprise 74.  5:06.48    
4.    Austin Pace So Richfield 75.  5:07.62    
5.    Aaron Dockins So Uintah 76.  5:10.67    
6.    Rosario Valenzuela So Kearns 78.  5:13.08    
7.    Kordell Baker Fr Canyon View 79.  5:13.90    
8.    Kellon Sandall So Richfield 80.  5:14.06    
9.    Michael Mall So Central 81.  5:14.97    
10.    Manuel Armenta Fr Kearns 82.  5:19.58    
11.    Scott Wilson So Parowan 86.  5:23.64    
12.    Dallas Alder Sr Delta 87.  5:24.39    
13.    Kyle Staheli Jr Enterprise 88.  5:24.79    
14.    Drew Jones Fr Carbon 90.  5:30.37    
15.    Ryan James Fr Central 91.  5:32.75    
16.    Tyson Newkirk So Kearns 94.  5:35.98    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jesse Case Jr Park City 47.  4:50.44    
2.    Mike Liddle Sr Timpanogos 49.  4:51.30    
3.    Connor Kleinman Jr Woods Cross 53.  4:54.05    
4.    Carl Peel Fr North Sanpete 58.  4:55.73    
5.    Nic Dastrup Jr Richfield 60.  4:56.08    
6.    Collin Morrison Fr Lehi 62.  4:57.13    
7.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon 64.  4:58.09    
8.    Ashton Arndt Jr Alta 66.  4:58.42    
9.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon 67.  4:58.56    
10.    Jared Leblow Fr Central 69.  5:02.20    
11.    Tayson Meanea So Cedar 71.  5:03.34    
12.    Ike Gardiner Fr Corner Canyon 72.  5:04.31    
13.    Ben Hiatt Fr Corner Canyon 77.  5:10.73    
14.    Collin Howard Sr Wasatch Academy 84.  5:21.17    
15.    James Bullock Fr Park City 85.  5:22.72    
DNS    Sam Edmunds Jr Park City DNS  DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Chris Hughes So Woods Cross 39.  4:45.49    
2.    Josh Rhees So Wasatch 41.  4:47.40    
3.    Haeden Williams Sr Herriman 42.  4:47.77    
4.    David Wimmer Sr Hurricane 44.  4:49.50    
5.    Jordan Barker Sr Maple Mountain 45.  4:49.66    
6.    Brady Taylor Jr Lehi 48.  4:51.21    
7.    Griffen Harmen Jr Wasatch 50.  4:52.90    
8.    Andrew Li Sr Skyline 52.  4:53.31    
9.    Jesse Barraclaugh So Hurricane 54.  4:54.16    
10.    Matt Todd Jr Lehi 56.  4:54.25    
11.    Bronco Hollowell Jr Dixie 61.  4:56.47    
12.    Jason Bjarnson Jr Hurricane 63.  4:57.69    
13.    Lance Prisbrey So Canyon View 65.  4:58.25    
14.    Nouman Kante Jr Wasatch Academy 70.  5:03.15    
15.    Seleck Rigby So Canyon View 73.  5:05.08    
DNS    McKade Steffensen So Canyon View DNS  DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Ethan Robbins So Skyline 24.  4:34.72    
2.    Thomas Heaps Fr Lehi 29.  4:35.67    
3.    Eric Lambert So Cedar 30.  4:36.93    
4.    Stephen Monsen Jr Richfield 31.  4:39.06    
5.    Bobby Dayley Sr Timpanogos 33.  4:40.25    
6.    Nathan Hatton Sr Parowan 34.  4:42.68    
7.    Davis McDermott Jr Alta 36.  4:43.98    
8.    Teron Tucker So Woods Cross 37.  4:44.48    
9.    Andrew Nielsen So Pine View 38.  4:44.82    
10.    Colton Bowler Sr Pine View 40.  4:46.46    
11.    Tanner Robinson Jr Parowan 43.  4:47.88    
12.    Shay Jonart Sr Skyline 46.  4:49.75    
13.    Colby Judd Sr Park City 57.  4:55.06    
14.    Thomas Wilken Jr Delta 59.  4:55.84    
15.    Copeland Anderson Jr Delta 68.  4:59.54    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon 3.  4:22.11 6  
2.    Byron Warby Sr Pine View 9.  4:26.56    
3.    Taylor Abel Sr Pine View 10.  4:26.56    
4.    Kale Sharp Jr Desert Hills 11.  4:26.84    
5.    Jacob Francis Sr Grand County 13.  4:29.32    
6.    Joshua Thatcher So Desert Hills 14.  4:29.34    
7.    Brayden Allsop Jr Timpanogos 16.  4:31.52    
8.    Joshua Mcphie Sr Desert Hills 17.  4:31.75    
9.    Mckay Mace Sr Timpanogos 19.  4:32.42    
10.    Ben Powell Sr Desert Hills 20.  4:32.69    
11.    Nephi Eschler Jr Hurricane 21.  4:32.76    
12.    Ryan Westermann Sr Rowland Hall 23.  4:33.16    
13.    Ike Urquhart So Dixie 25.  4:34.72    
14.    Wes Miller Jr Park City 27.  4:34.82    
15.    Jack McCulloch So Wasatch Academy 32.  4:39.80    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kramer Morton Sr Alta 1.  4:21.22 10  
2.    Jack Evans Sr Skyline 2.  4:21.64 8  
3.    Rory Linkletter Sr Herriman 4.  4:22.49 5  
4.    Josh Collins Jr Wasatch 5.  4:22.75 4  
5.    Isaac Faux Sr Maple Mountain 6.  4:23.04 3  
6.    Bryan Pearson Sr Cedar 7.  4:24.91 2  
7.    John Serna Jr East 8.  4:25.49 1  
8.    Braydon Lavery Sr Alta 12.  4:26.86    
9.    Connor Jones Sr Herriman 15.  4:30.03    
10.    Dakota Cobler Sr East 18.  4:32.42    
11.    Taylor Dillon Jr Woods Cross 22.  4:32.93    
12.    Garek Bielaczyc So East 26.  4:34.79    
13.    Chris Rushing Jr East 28.  4:35.28    
14.    Eli Oftedal Jr Rowland Hall 35.  4:43.52    
DNS    Jordan Nestman Jr Herriman DNS  DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Kramer Morton Sr Alta S7 -1. 4:21.22 10  
2.    Jack Evans Sr Skyline S7 -2. 4:21.64 8  
3.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon S6 -1. 4:22.11 6  
4.    Rory Linkletter Sr Herriman S7 -3. 4:22.49 5  
5.    Josh Collins Jr Wasatch S7 -4. 4:22.75 4  
6.    Isaac Faux Sr Maple Mountain S7 -5. 4:23.04 3  
7.    Bryan Pearson Sr Cedar S7 -6. 4:24.91 2  
8.    John Serna Jr East S7 -7. 4:25.49 1  
9.    Byron Warby Sr Pine View S6 -2. 4:26.56    
10.    Taylor Abel Sr Pine View S6 -3. 4:26.56    
11.    Kale Sharp Jr Desert Hills S6 -4. 4:26.84    
12.    Braydon Lavery Sr Alta S7 -8. 4:26.86    
13.    Jacob Francis Sr Grand County S6 -5. 4:29.32    
14.    Joshua Thatcher So Desert Hills S6 -6. 4:29.34    
15.    Connor Jones Sr Herriman S7 -9. 4:30.03    
16.    Brayden Allsop Jr Timpanogos S6 -7. 4:31.52    
17.    Joshua Mcphie Sr Desert Hills S6 -8. 4:31.75    
18.    Dakota Cobler Sr East S7 -10. 4:32.42    
19.    Mckay Mace Sr Timpanogos S6 -9. 4:32.42    
20.    Ben Powell Sr Desert Hills S6 -10. 4:32.69    
21.    Nephi Eschler Jr Hurricane S6 -11. 4:32.76    
22.    Taylor Dillon Jr Woods Cross S7 -11. 4:32.93    
23.    Ryan Westermann Sr Rowland Hall S6 -12. 4:33.16    
24.    Ethan Robbins So Skyline S5 -1. 4:34.72    
25.    Ike Urquhart So Dixie S6 -13. 4:34.72    
26.    Garek Bielaczyc So East S7 -12. 4:34.79    
27.    Wes Miller Jr Park City S6 -14. 4:34.82    
28.    Chris Rushing Jr East S7 -13. 4:35.28    
29.    Thomas Heaps Fr Lehi S5 -2. 4:35.67    
30.    Eric Lambert So Cedar S5 -3. 4:36.93    
31.    Stephen Monsen Jr Richfield S5 -4. 4:39.06    
32.    Jack McCulloch So Wasatch Academy S6 -15. 4:39.80    
33.    Bobby Dayley Sr Timpanogos S5 -5. 4:40.25    
34.    Nathan Hatton Sr Parowan S5 -6. 4:42.68    
35.    Eli Oftedal Jr Rowland Hall S7 -14. 4:43.52    
36.    Davis McDermott Jr Alta S5 -7. 4:43.98    
37.    Teron Tucker So Woods Cross S5 -8. 4:44.48    
38.    Andrew Nielsen So Pine View S5 -9. 4:44.82    
39.    Chris Hughes So Woods Cross S4 -1. 4:45.49    
40.    Colton Bowler Sr Pine View S5 -10. 4:46.46    
41.    Josh Rhees So Wasatch S4 -2. 4:47.40    
42.    Haeden Williams Sr Herriman S4 -3. 4:47.77    
43.    Tanner Robinson Jr Parowan S5 -11. 4:47.88    
44.    David Wimmer Sr Hurricane S4 -4. 4:49.50    
45.    Jordan Barker Sr Maple Mountain S4 -5. 4:49.66    
46.    Shay Jonart Sr Skyline S5 -12. 4:49.75    
47.    Jesse Case Jr Park City S3 -1. 4:50.44    
48.    Brady Taylor Jr Lehi S4 -6. 4:51.21    
49.    Mike Liddle Sr Timpanogos S3 -2. 4:51.30    
50.    Griffen Harmen Jr Wasatch S4 -7. 4:52.90    
51.    Mason Walk So Uintah S2 -1. 4:52.94    
52.    Andrew Li Sr Skyline S4 -8. 4:53.31    
53.    Connor Kleinman Jr Woods Cross S3 -3. 4:54.05    
54.    Jesse Barraclaugh So Hurricane S4 -9. 4:54.16    
55.    Michael Unck Sr Uintah S2 -2. 4:54.17    
56.    Matt Todd Jr Lehi S4 -10. 4:54.25    
57.    Colby Judd Sr Park City S5 -13. 4:55.06    
58.    Carl Peel Fr North Sanpete S3 -4. 4:55.73    
59.    Thomas Wilken Jr Delta S5 -14. 4:55.84    
60.    Nic Dastrup Jr Richfield S3 -5. 4:56.08    
61.    Bronco Hollowell Jr Dixie S4 -11. 4:56.47    
62.    Collin Morrison Fr Lehi S3 -6. 4:57.13    
63.    Jason Bjarnson Jr Hurricane S4 -12. 4:57.69    
64.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon S3 -7. 4:58.09    
65.    Lance Prisbrey So Canyon View S4 -13. 4:58.25    
66.    Ashton Arndt Jr Alta S3 -8. 4:58.42    
67.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon S3 -9. 4:58.56    
68.    Copeland Anderson Jr Delta S5 -15. 4:59.54    
69.    Jared Leblow Fr Central S3 -10. 5:02.20    
70.    Nouman Kante Jr Wasatch Academy S4 -14. 5:03.15    
71.    Tayson Meanea So Cedar S3 -11. 5:03.34    
72.    Ike Gardiner Fr Corner Canyon S3 -12. 5:04.31    
73.    Seleck Rigby So Canyon View S4 -15. 5:05.08    
74.    Jase Anderson So Enterprise S2 -3. 5:06.48    
75.    Austin Pace So Richfield S2 -4. 5:07.62    
76.    Aaron Dockins So Uintah S2 -5. 5:10.67    
77.    Ben Hiatt Fr Corner Canyon S3 -13. 5:10.73    
78.    Rosario Valenzuela So Kearns S2 -6. 5:13.08    
79.    Kordell Baker Fr Canyon View S2 -7. 5:13.90    
80.    Kellon Sandall So Richfield S2 -8. 5:14.06    
81.    Michael Mall So Central S2 -9. 5:14.97    
82.    Manuel Armenta Fr Kearns S2 -10. 5:19.58    
83.    Jordan Searle So Uintah S1 -1. 5:20.84    
84.    Collin Howard Sr Wasatch Academy S3 -14. 5:21.17    
85.    James Bullock Fr Park City S3 -15. 5:22.72    
86.    Scott Wilson So Parowan S2 -11. 5:23.64    
87.    Dallas Alder Sr Delta S2 -12. 5:24.39    
88.    Kyle Staheli Jr Enterprise S2 -13. 5:24.79    
89.    Gavin Causse Sr Juan Diego S1 -2. 5:30.27    
90.    Drew Jones Fr Carbon S2 -14. 5:30.37    
91.    Ryan James Fr Central S2 -15. 5:32.75    
92.    Alec Vaughn Fr Dixie S1 -3. 5:33.57    
93.    Mitch Smith Jr Dixie S1 -4. 5:35.01    
94.    Tyson Newkirk So Kearns S2 -16. 5:35.98    
95.    Bryson Reynolds Fr Snow Canyon S1 -5. 5:36.84    
96.    Logan Bates Fr Central S1 -6. 5:39.69    
97.    Ben Jessop Sr North Sanpete S1 -7. 5:39.74    
98.    Jordan Ruesch Fr Parowan S1 -8. 5:42.30    
99.    Matt Bracken Jr Kearns S1 -9. 5:45.00    
100.    Caleb Wambach Jr Snow Canyon S1 -10. 6:02.67    
101.    Jace Jensen Fr Snow Canyon S1 -11. 6:03.19    
102.    Skyler Rocco Fr North Sanpete S1 -12. 6:04.08    
103.    Cole Stubbs Sr Kemmerer S1 -13. 6:17.51    
104.    Jaden Heaton Fr Cedar S1 -14. 6:19.12    
DNS    McKade Steffensen So Canyon View S4 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Sam Edmunds Jr Park City S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Jordan Nestman Jr Herriman S7 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaylie Orton Jr Parowan 1.  16.45 q +1.1 q
2.    Kailie Roberts Jr Cedar 13.  17.64 +1.1
3.    Teshe Johnson Jr Snow Canyon 14.  17.69 +1.1
4.    Jessica Jeo Jr Kearns 32.  19.27 +1.1
5.    Mackenzie Woolsey Jr Canyon View 37.  19.48 +1.1
6.    Katie Thompson Sr Woods Cross 46.  19.83 +1.1
7.    Tylee Cottam Jr Enterprise 63.  23.18 +1.1
DNS    Stormi Stratton Sr Hurricane DNS  DNS +1.1


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie 2.  16.85 q +0.9 q
2.    Elizabeth Durrant Fr Dixie 12.  17.62 +0.9
3.    Yolidan Rodriguez So Kearns 22.  18.50 +0.9
4.    Lacey Prisbrey Jr Pine View 34.  19.32 +0.9
5.    Jalynne Jensen Jr Richfield 36.  19.37 +0.9
6.    Hanna Morgan Sr Timpanogos 47.  19.89 +0.9
7.    Amber Mackie Jr Kemmerer 53.  20.98 +0.9
8.    Nicole Day Fr North Sanpete 55.  21.44 +0.9


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Abby Dewitt Jr Timpanogos 6.  16.98 q +3.1 q
2.    Alyssa Hill Sr Pine View 9.  17.42 +3.1
3.    Riley Roylance Jr Wasatch 18.  18.01 +3.1
4.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego 28.  18.81 +3.1
5.    Kayla Webb Sr Pine View 33.  19.29 +3.1
6.    Emily Westerlind So Corner Canyon 40.  19.58 +3.1
7.    Natalia Lance Fr Hurricane 42.  19.62 +3.1
8.    Audrey Bliss So Delta 51.  20.72 +3.1


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaylie King Jr Herriman 5.  16.97 q +1.1 q
2.    Danielle Taylor Sr Woods Cross 8.  17.35 q +1.1 q
3.    Rebekah Miner Sr Dixie 31.  19.06 +1.1
4.    Jentry Ison Fr North Sanpete 35.  19.36 +1.1
5.    Sierra Heaton Fr Wasatch 50.  20.62 +1.1
6.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon 61.  22.52 +1.1
7.    Bridget Romney Fr Canyon View 62.  22.66 +1.1
DQ    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills DQ  DQ +1.1


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mary Larsen Sr North Sanpete 10.  17.54 -1.3
2.    Destinee Nielson Sr Kemmerer 11.  17.60 -1.3
3.    Shelby Cornforth Sr Carbon 24.  18.68 -1.3
4.    Sarah Jensen So Timpanogos 26.  18.78 -1.3
5.    Rylie Butterfield Jr Herriman 27.  18.78 -1.3
6.    Alyssa Lambert So Hurricane 29.  19.00 -1.3
7.    Lexy Burgess So Desert Hills 49.  20.29 -1.3
8.    Michelle Covert Sr Kearns 65.  24.23 -1.3


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti 16.  17.83 -1.0
2.    Janice Call Jr Parowan 17.  17.93 -1.0
3.    Rachelle Kunzler So Richfield 21.  18.18 -1.0
4.    Anna Ewoniuk Fr Juan Diego 38.  19.50 -1.0
5.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon 48.  20.02 -1.0
6.    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon 58.  22.17 -1.0
7.    Darby DeHart Sr Skyline 59.  22.36 -1.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar 3.  16.88 q -1.4 q
2.    Dani Labrum Sr Pine View 23.  18.53 -1.4
3.    Dani Finlinson Jr Delta 41.  19.58 -1.4
4.    Melissa Covington So Canyon View 52.  20.88 -1.4
5.    Breann Barnson Sr Herriman 57.  22.06 -1.4
6.    Tessa Herbert So Delta 64.  23.81 -1.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alexa Goulding Sr Desert Hills 4.  16.96 q -1.2 q
2.    Kelly Klemic So Cedar 15.  17.74 -1.2
3.    Jordan Scoggins So Carbon 19.  18.04 -1.2
4.    Megan Armstrong Jr Wasatch 39.  19.56 -1.2
5.    Kylie Guymon Fr Wasatch 43.  19.63 -1.2
6.    Jessi Palmer Jr North Sanpete 44.  19.66 -1.2
7.    Whitnee Woodhouse Fr Carbon 60.  22.41 -1.2


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Dominique Mills Jr Juan Diego 7.  17.04 q -2.6 q
2.    Tieler Dempsey Sr Dixie 20.  18.12 -2.6
3.    Nicole Stevenson Jr Cedar 25.  18.72 -2.6
4.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman 30.  19.05 -2.6
5.    Lindsay Shimanek So Timpanogos 45.  19.82 -2.6
6.    Calista Shock Fr Enterprise 54.  21.35 -2.6
7.    Amy Bartholomew Sr Canyon View 56.  21.82 -2.6


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaylie Orton Jr Parowan H1 -1. 16.45 q +1.1 q
2.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie H2 -1. 16.85 q +0.9 q
3.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar H7 -1. 16.88 q -1.4 q
4.    Alexa Goulding Sr Desert Hills H8 -1. 16.96 q -1.2 q
5.    Kaylie King Jr Herriman H4 -1. 16.97 q +1.1 q
6.    Abby Dewitt Jr Timpanogos H3 -1. 16.98 q +3.1 q
7.    Dominique Mills Jr Juan Diego H9 -1. 17.04 q -2.6 q
8.    Danielle Taylor Sr Woods Cross H4 -2. 17.35 q +1.1 q
9.    Alyssa Hill Sr Pine View H3 -2. 17.42 +3.1
10.    Mary Larsen Sr North Sanpete H5 -1. 17.54 -1.3
11.    Destinee Nielson Sr Kemmerer H5 -2. 17.60 -1.3
12.    Elizabeth Durrant Fr Dixie H2 -2. 17.62 +0.9
13.    Kailie Roberts Jr Cedar H1 -2. 17.64 +1.1
14.    Teshe Johnson Jr Snow Canyon H1 -3. 17.69 +1.1
15.    Kelly Klemic So Cedar H8 -2. 17.74 -1.2
16.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti H6 -1. 17.83 -1.0
17.    Janice Call Jr Parowan H6 -2. 17.93 -1.0
18.    Riley Roylance Jr Wasatch H3 -3. 18.01 +3.1
19.    Jordan Scoggins So Carbon H8 -3. 18.04 -1.2
20.    Tieler Dempsey Sr Dixie H9 -2. 18.12 -2.6
21.    Rachelle Kunzler So Richfield H6 -3. 18.18 -1.0
22.    Yolidan Rodriguez So Kearns H2 -3. 18.50 +0.9
23.    Dani Labrum Sr Pine View H7 -2. 18.53 -1.4
24.    Shelby Cornforth Sr Carbon H5 -3. 18.68 -1.3
25.    Nicole Stevenson Jr Cedar H9 -3. 18.72 -2.6
26.    Sarah Jensen So Timpanogos H5 -4. 18.78 -1.3
27.    Rylie Butterfield Jr Herriman H5 -5. 18.78 -1.3
28.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego H3 -4. 18.81 +3.1
29.    Alyssa Lambert So Hurricane H5 -6. 19.00 -1.3
30.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman H9 -4. 19.05 -2.6
31.    Rebekah Miner Sr Dixie H4 -3. 19.06 +1.1
32.    Jessica Jeo Jr Kearns H1 -4. 19.27 +1.1
33.    Kayla Webb Sr Pine View H3 -5. 19.29 +3.1
34.    Lacey Prisbrey Jr Pine View H2 -4. 19.32 +0.9
35.    Jentry Ison Fr North Sanpete H4 -4. 19.36 +1.1
36.    Jalynne Jensen Jr Richfield H2 -5. 19.37 +0.9
37.    Mackenzie Woolsey Jr Canyon View H1 -5. 19.48 +1.1
38.    Anna Ewoniuk Fr Juan Diego H6 -4. 19.50 -1.0
39.    Megan Armstrong Jr Wasatch H8 -4. 19.56 -1.2
40.    Emily Westerlind So Corner Canyon H3 -6. 19.58 +3.1
41.    Dani Finlinson Jr Delta H7 -3. 19.58 -1.4
42.    Natalia Lance Fr Hurricane H3 -7. 19.62 +3.1
43.    Kylie Guymon Fr Wasatch H8 -5. 19.63 -1.2
44.    Jessi Palmer Jr North Sanpete H8 -6. 19.66 -1.2
45.    Lindsay Shimanek So Timpanogos H9 -5. 19.82 -2.6
46.    Katie Thompson Sr Woods Cross H1 -6. 19.83 +1.1
47.    Hanna Morgan Sr Timpanogos H2 -6. 19.89 +0.9
48.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon H6 -5. 20.02 -1.0
49.    Lexy Burgess So Desert Hills H5 -7. 20.29 -1.3
50.    Sierra Heaton Fr Wasatch H4 -5. 20.62 +1.1
51.    Audrey Bliss So Delta H3 -8. 20.72 +3.1
52.    Melissa Covington So Canyon View H7 -4. 20.88 -1.4
53.    Amber Mackie Jr Kemmerer H2 -7. 20.98 +0.9
54.    Calista Shock Fr Enterprise H9 -6. 21.35 -2.6
55.    Nicole Day Fr North Sanpete H2 -8. 21.44 +0.9
56.    Amy Bartholomew Sr Canyon View H9 -7. 21.82 -2.6
57.    Breann Barnson Sr Herriman H7 -5. 22.06 -1.4
58.    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon H6 -6. 22.17 -1.0
59.    Darby DeHart Sr Skyline H6 -7. 22.36 -1.0
60.    Whitnee Woodhouse Fr Carbon H8 -7. 22.41 -1.2
61.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon H4 -6. 22.52 +1.1
62.    Bridget Romney Fr Canyon View H4 -7. 22.66 +1.1
63.    Tylee Cottam Jr Enterprise H1 -7. 23.18 +1.1
64.    Tessa Herbert So Delta H7 -6. 23.81 -1.4
65.    Michelle Covert Sr Kearns H5 -8. 24.23 -1.3
DQ    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills H4 -DQ DQ +1.1
DNS    Stormi Stratton Sr Hurricane H1 -DNS DNS +1.1


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch 7.  15.59 q -2.0 q
2.    Chandler Judd Sr Woods Cross 12.  16.14 -2.0
3.    Tj Masina Sr Timpanogos 21.  17.80 -2.0
4.    Kaden Fullmer Sr Woods Cross 35.  19.08 -2.0
5.    Jace Roundy So Cedar 36.  19.11 -2.0
6.    Garrick Sharp So Desert Hills 37.  19.15 -2.0
7.    Kelan Winkler Sr Kearns 47.  20.20 -2.0
8.    Jackson Chaulk So Kemmerer 63.  24.40 -2.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Andrew Lingwall Sr Herriman 4.  15.29 q -0.2 q
2.    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon 15.  16.20 -0.2
3.    Josh Pelegrin Sr Park City 20.  17.77 -0.2
4.    Zak Fuchs So Desert Hills 26.  18.11 -0.2
5.    Will Jenkinson So Timpanogos 30.  18.71 -0.2
6.    Cameron Hicks Sr Woods Cross 34.  19.05 -0.2
7.    Todd Carter Fr Uintah 45.  20.03 -0.2
8.    Taylon Thomas Jr Kearns 58.  22.45 -0.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ky Voorhees Jr Hurricane 13.  16.14 -0.1
2.    J t Bagley Sr Richfield 23.  18.02 -0.1
3.    Ren Robinson So Wasatch 40.  19.23 -0.1
4.    Jayden Holcomb So Canyon View 49.  20.35 -0.1
5.    Gabe Van Dyke So Carbon 59.  22.52 -0.1
6.    Dallin Shurtliff Fr Enterprise 61.  23.84 -0.1
DNS    Ryan Frehner Jr Hurricane DNS  DNS -0.1
DNS    Harrison Kasper So Juan Diego DNS  DNS -0.1


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Trevor Alder Jr Manti 9.  16.00 -0.7
2.    Caleb Whitney Jr Desert Hills 11.  16.11 -0.7
3.    Connor Mcintyre Sr Wasatch 19.  17.56 -0.7
4.    David Fenton So Juan Diego 22.  17.94 -0.7
5.    Tanner Westenskow Sr Kearns 32.  18.93 -0.7
6.    Keaton Jorgenson So Pine View 39.  19.16 -0.7
7.    Weston Jaggi Fr Hurricane 52.  21.36 -0.7
8.    McKade Hatch Fr Richfield 62.  24.37 -0.7


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jon Durrant Sr Wasatch 5.  15.42 q -0.8 q
2.    Sione Finau Fr Kearns 6.  15.42 q -0.8 q
3.    Brady McDermott Sr Alta 14.  16.18 -0.8
4.    Nathan Benson Jr Dixie 18.  17.33 -0.8
5.    Austin Evans Jr Canyon View 27.  18.16 -0.8
6.    Ryan Earl Jr Timpanogos 33.  18.95 -0.8
7.    Daycen Fowles Fr Delta 44.  19.81 -0.8
8.    Sebastian Wagner So Richfield 48.  20.29 -0.8


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Chad Best Sr Timpanogos 3.  15.21 q -2.5 q
2.    Jaron Fowles Sr Delta 10.  16.06 -2.5
3.    Sean Kinsman Sr Park City 29.  18.61 -2.5
4.    Chance Holliday Sr Enterprise 31.  18.78 -2.5
5.    Devon Johnson Fr Juan Diego 41.  19.46 -2.5
6.    Carter Hinton So Cedar 42.  19.53 -2.5
7.    Dallin Breakfield Fr Uintah 60.  22.61 -2.5


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Zachary Walton Jr Canyon View 24.  18.04 -2.1
2.    Joseph Landon Sr Central 38.  19.16 -2.1
3.    Keaton Walker So Skyline 50.  20.37 -2.1
4.    Brandon Webb So Cedar 51.  20.41 -2.1
5.    Ryan Friedel Sr Dixie 56.  21.69 -2.1


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kyle Strauss Sr Herriman 2.  15.20 q -0.5 q
2.    Trevor Bursach Sr Lehi 8.  15.95 q -0.5 q
3.    Bryce Connely Sr Corner Canyon 43.  19.74 -0.5
4.    Ammon Takau Jr Dixie 46.  20.05 -0.5
5.    Connor Bateman Fr Kemmerer 53.  21.39 -0.5
6.    Kaleb Nay So Enterprise 57.  21.76 -0.5


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lance Allen Sr Richfield 1.  15.01 q q
2.    Logan Spackman Jr Herriman 16.  16.22
3.    Weston Esplin Sr Snow Canyon 17.  17.33
4.    James Otto Sr Dixie 25.  18.07
5.    Eric Ferrone Sr Juan Diego 28.  18.22
6.    Trevor Carter Jr Uintah 54.  21.41
7.    Payton Fausett So Carbon 55.  21.53


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Lance Allen Sr Richfield H9 -1. 15.01 q q
2.    Kyle Strauss Sr Herriman H8 -1. 15.20 q -0.5 q
3.    Chad Best Sr Timpanogos H6 -1. 15.21 q -2.5 q
4.    Andrew Lingwall Sr Herriman H2 -1. 15.29 q -0.2 q
5.    Jon Durrant Sr Wasatch H5 -1. 15.42 q -0.8 q
6.    Sione Finau Fr Kearns H5 -2. 15.42 q -0.8 q
7.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch H1 -1. 15.59 q -2.0 q
8.    Trevor Bursach Sr Lehi H8 -2. 15.95 q -0.5 q
9.    Trevor Alder Jr Manti H4 -1. 16.00 -0.7
10.    Jaron Fowles Sr Delta H6 -2. 16.06 -2.5
11.    Caleb Whitney Jr Desert Hills H4 -2. 16.11 -0.7
12.    Chandler Judd Sr Woods Cross H1 -2. 16.14 -2.0
13.    Ky Voorhees Jr Hurricane H3 -1. 16.14 -0.1
14.    Brady McDermott Sr Alta H5 -3. 16.18 -0.8
15.    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon H2 -2. 16.20 -0.2
16.    Logan Spackman Jr Herriman H9 -2. 16.22
17.    Weston Esplin Sr Snow Canyon H9 -3. 17.33
18.    Nathan Benson Jr Dixie H5 -4. 17.33 -0.8
19.    Connor Mcintyre Sr Wasatch H4 -3. 17.56 -0.7
20.    Josh Pelegrin Sr Park City H2 -3. 17.77 -0.2
21.    Tj Masina Sr Timpanogos H1 -3. 17.80 -2.0
22.    David Fenton So Juan Diego H4 -4. 17.94 -0.7
23.    J t Bagley Sr Richfield H3 -2. 18.02 -0.1
24.    Zachary Walton Jr Canyon View H7 -1. 18.04 -2.1
25.    James Otto Sr Dixie H9 -4. 18.07
26.    Zak Fuchs So Desert Hills H2 -4. 18.11 -0.2
27.    Austin Evans Jr Canyon View H5 -5. 18.16 -0.8
28.    Eric Ferrone Sr Juan Diego H9 -5. 18.22
29.    Sean Kinsman Sr Park City H6 -3. 18.61 -2.5
30.    Will Jenkinson So Timpanogos H2 -5. 18.71 -0.2
31.    Chance Holliday Sr Enterprise H6 -4. 18.78 -2.5
32.    Tanner Westenskow Sr Kearns H4 -5. 18.93 -0.7
33.    Ryan Earl Jr Timpanogos H5 -6. 18.95 -0.8
34.    Cameron Hicks Sr Woods Cross H2 -6. 19.05 -0.2
35.    Kaden Fullmer Sr Woods Cross H1 -4. 19.08 -2.0
36.    Jace Roundy So Cedar H1 -5. 19.11 -2.0
37.    Garrick Sharp So Desert Hills H1 -6. 19.15 -2.0
38.    Joseph Landon Sr Central H7 -2. 19.16 -2.1
39.    Keaton Jorgenson So Pine View H4 -6. 19.16 -0.7
40.    Ren Robinson So Wasatch H3 -3. 19.23 -0.1
41.    Devon Johnson Fr Juan Diego H6 -5. 19.46 -2.5
42.    Carter Hinton So Cedar H6 -6. 19.53 -2.5
43.    Bryce Connely Sr Corner Canyon H8 -3. 19.74 -0.5
44.    Daycen Fowles Fr Delta H5 -7. 19.81 -0.8
45.    Todd Carter Fr Uintah H2 -7. 20.03 -0.2
46.    Ammon Takau Jr Dixie H8 -4. 20.05 -0.5
47.    Kelan Winkler Sr Kearns H1 -7. 20.20 -2.0
48.    Sebastian Wagner So Richfield H5 -8. 20.29 -0.8
49.    Jayden Holcomb So Canyon View H3 -4. 20.35 -0.1
50.    Keaton Walker So Skyline H7 -3. 20.37 -2.1
51.    Brandon Webb So Cedar H7 -4. 20.41 -2.1
52.    Weston Jaggi Fr Hurricane H4 -7. 21.36 -0.7
53.    Connor Bateman Fr Kemmerer H8 -5. 21.39 -0.5
54.    Trevor Carter Jr Uintah H9 -6. 21.41
55.    Payton Fausett So Carbon H9 -7. 21.53
56.    Ryan Friedel Sr Dixie H7 -5. 21.69 -2.1
57.    Kaleb Nay So Enterprise H8 -6. 21.76 -0.5
58.    Taylon Thomas Jr Kearns H2 -8. 22.45 -0.2
59.    Gabe Van Dyke So Carbon H3 -5. 22.52 -0.1
60.    Dallin Breakfield Fr Uintah H6 -7. 22.61 -2.5
61.    Dallin Shurtliff Fr Enterprise H3 -6. 23.84 -0.1
62.    McKade Hatch Fr Richfield H4 -8. 24.37 -0.7
63.    Jackson Chaulk So Kemmerer H1 -8. 24.40 -2.0
DNS    Ryan Frehner Jr Hurricane H3 -DNS DNS -0.1
DNS    Harrison Kasper So Juan Diego H3 -DNS DNS -0.1


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Rachel Butterfield Sr Herriman 9.  13.03 -0.8
2.    Brinn Jensen Fr Lehi 13.  13.16 -0.8
3.    Amber Archibald Jr Pine View 30.  13.63 -0.8
4.    Sarah Ludlow Sr Dixie 33.  13.68 -0.8
5.    Lexi Monson So Carbon 59.  14.38 -0.8
6.    Mickelle Tanner-Woods Jr Corner Canyon 68.  14.57 -0.8
7.    Azchia Dottson Jr Central 71.  14.62 -0.8
8.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon 79.  14.85 -0.8


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Iisha Workman Sr Skyline 31.  13.64 -0.3
2.    Shandi Bastian Fr Richfield 40.  13.80 -0.3
3.    Lindsey Gordon Fr Park City 52.  14.04 -0.3
4.    Cami Greenfield So Kearns 67.  14.54 -0.3
5.    Maddie Deloach Jr Delta 77.  14.83 -0.3
6.    Luci Castillo Fr North Sanpete 83.  14.97 -0.3
7.    Safia Mughal Jr Skyline 97.  16.72 -0.3
DNS    Jessica Jensen Jr Woods Cross DNS  DNS -0.3


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills 5.  12.80 q +1.3 q
2.    Kenedi Maycock Jr Snow Canyon 19.  13.43 +1.3
3.    Sydney Davis Jr Alta 27.  13.62 +1.3
4.    Sophie Anderson Fr Park City 54.  14.11 +1.3
5.    Addy Connelly Jr Uintah 61.  14.39 +1.3
6.    Maddie Long Fr Hurricane 64.  14.46 +1.3
7.    Maribel Serrano Fr North Sanpete 76.  14.82 +1.3
DNS    Melissa Covington So Canyon View DNS  DNS +1.3


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jamaica Christensen Sr Timpanogos 10.  13.03 -1.5
2.    Sarah Mills Sr Skyline 28.  13.62 -1.5
3.    Cierra Costa So Pine View 42.  13.82 -1.5
4.    Bailey Leonard So Juan Diego 56.  14.16 -1.5
5.    Ember Edwards Fr Uintah 60.  14.38 -1.5
6.    Mckayla Mack So Kearns 90.  15.22 -1.5
7.    Paige Harmon Fr Skyline 94.  16.03 -1.5


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie 11.  13.05 -4.3
2.    Kenzie Proctor So Richfield 22.  13.51 -4.3
3.    Cassidy Strohn Sr Woods Cross 25.  13.55 -4.3
4.    Ashleigh Townsend So Woods Cross 32.  13.65 -4.3
5.    Sierra Evans So Lehi 62.  14.42 -4.3
6.    Shaunee Mickel Jr North Sanpete 74.  14.69 -4.3
7.    Jennifer Guillen So East 86.  15.12 -4.3
8.    Madison Black Jr Carbon 91.  15.30 -4.3


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar 16.  13.25 +2.0
2.    Katherine Nielson Fr Delta 35.  13.73 +2.0
3.    Jordyn Oman So Carbon 46.  13.92 +2.0
4.    Whitney Smith Jr Uintah 50.  14.01 +2.0
5.    Katie Schulthess Sr Kemmerer 63.  14.42 +2.0
6.    Shreese Spillers Sr Kearns 93.  15.86 +2.0
7.    Mia Johnson Jr Kemmerer 96.  16.35 +2.0


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Megan Taylor So Cedar 14.  13.19 +0.4
2.    Ijayla Sweets Fr Central 26.  13.56 +0.4
3.    Shania Hurst Sr Hurricane 29.  13.62 +0.4
4.    Madison Mitchell Jr Alta 41.  13.81 +0.4
5.    CeCe Codiga So Pine View 58.  14.32 +0.4
6.    Sonia Azibu Jr Kearns 85.  15.00 +0.4
7.    Hannah Stewart So Corner Canyon 87.  15.13 +0.4
DNS    Brittany Thomas Jr Diamond Ranch Academy DNS  DNS +0.4


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Starlee Woodbury Fr Dixie 6.  12.89 q +1.1 q
2.    Marley Petersen So Herriman 15.  13.21 +1.1
3.    Audun Hill So Wasatch 23.  13.54 +1.1
4.    Katelin Nielson So Delta 36.  13.75 +1.1
5.    Tierra Delimont So Lehi 72.  14.63 +1.1
6.    Kayley Meden So Corner Canyon 73.  14.67 +1.1
7.    Kolbi Martin So Kemmerer 95.  16.12 +1.1


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brooklyn Shakespeare So Cedar 2.  12.60 q +3.2 q
2.    Kailee Brady Sr Dixie 20.  13.43 +3.2
3.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti 21.  13.48 +3.2
4.    Fabienne Young So Cedar 49.  13.98 +3.2
5.    Abigail Packard Fr Alta 55.  14.11 +3.2
6.    Ruth Hyde Jr Uintah 70.  14.60 +3.2
DNS    Calista Shock Fr Enterprise DNS  DNS +3.2


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Bonnie Curtis Jr Richfield 8.  13.03 q +1.5 q
2.    Sam Zuro Sr East 12.  13.11 +1.5
3.    Azteca Robledo Fr Desert Hills 45.  13.90 +1.5
4.    Rose Kelsch So Wasatch 53.  14.06 +1.5
5.    Aubrie Millburn Fr Richfield 65.  14.50 +1.5
6.    Raychel Jackman So Hurricane 81.  14.90 +1.5
7.    Kennedy Johndrow Fr Pine View 89.  15.17 +1.5


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Monique Mills Jr Juan Diego 4.  12.71 q +1.5 q
2.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego 17.  13.36 +1.5
3.    Jaedee Slaugh Sr Lehi 18.  13.41 +1.5
4.    Jordyn Bollinder So Wasatch 34.  13.72 +1.5
5.    MacKenzie Merritt Sr Park City 66.  14.54 +1.5
6.    Carly Baron Fr Enterprise 84.  14.99 +1.5
7.    Hannah Howard Fr North Sanpete 98.  16.93 +1.5


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Abby Taylor Jr Desert Hills 7.  12.93 q +1.9 q
2.    Hannah Morby Fr Desert Hills 37.  13.76 +1.9
3.    Maddie Meza Sr Park City 38.  13.78 +1.9
4.    Sarah Duncan So Herriman 43.  13.85 +1.9
5.    Taylor Peterson So Delta 57.  14.18 +1.9
6.    Tracey Jones Fr Canyon View 75.  14.76 +1.9
7.    Rexanna Kelly So Kemmerer 82.  14.92 +1.9


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ashlynn Allred Jr Emery 3.  12.69 q -0.2 q
2.    Aliza Freebairn Jr Alta 39.  13.79 -0.2
3.    Georgia Presland Sr Snow Canyon 44.  13.85 -0.2
4.    Sienna Wagstaff So Wasatch 51.  14.01 -0.2
5.    Katelyn Stevenson Sr Canyon View 80.  14.87 -0.2
6.    Amy Bartholomew Sr Canyon View 92.  15.52 -0.2


Girl's 100 meter Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaysha Love So Herriman 1.  12.11 q -0.2 q
2.    Morgan Tate Jr Woods Cross 24.  13.55 -0.2
3.    Sharley Huntsman Fr Enterprise 47.  13.94 -0.2
4.    Kristine Earl So Timpanogos 48.  13.97 -0.2
5.    Rebecca Boyer So Timpanogos 69.  14.57 -0.2
6.    Katelin Swanson So Snow Canyon 78.  14.83 -0.2
7.    Jaylie Jensen Jr Carbon 88.  15.15 -0.2


Girl's 100 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaysha Love So Herriman H14 -1. 12.11 q -0.2 q
2.    Brooklyn Shakespeare So Cedar H9 -1. 12.60 q +3.2 q
3.    Ashlynn Allred Jr Emery H13 -1. 12.69 q -0.2 q
4.    Monique Mills Jr Juan Diego H11 -1. 12.71 q +1.5 q
5.    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills H3 -1. 12.80 q +1.3 q
6.    Starlee Woodbury Fr Dixie H8 -1. 12.89 q +1.1 q
7.    Abby Taylor Jr Desert Hills H12 -1. 12.93 q +1.9 q
8.    Bonnie Curtis Jr Richfield H10 -1. 13.03 q +1.5 q
9.    Rachel Butterfield Sr Herriman H1 -1. 13.03 -0.8
10.    Jamaica Christensen Sr Timpanogos H4 -1. 13.03 -1.5
11.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie H5 -1. 13.05 -4.3
12.    Sam Zuro Sr East H10 -2. 13.11 +1.5
13.    Brinn Jensen Fr Lehi H1 -2. 13.16 -0.8
14.    Megan Taylor So Cedar H7 -1. 13.19 +0.4
15.    Marley Petersen So Herriman H8 -2. 13.21 +1.1
16.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar H6 -1. 13.25 +2.0
17.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego H11 -2. 13.36 +1.5
18.    Jaedee Slaugh Sr Lehi H11 -3. 13.41 +1.5
19.    Kenedi Maycock Jr Snow Canyon H3 -2. 13.43 +1.3
20.    Kailee Brady Sr Dixie H9 -2. 13.43 +3.2
21.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti H9 -3. 13.48 +3.2
22.    Kenzie Proctor So Richfield H5 -2. 13.51 -4.3
23.    Audun Hill So Wasatch H8 -3. 13.54 +1.1
24.    Morgan Tate Jr Woods Cross H14 -2. 13.55 -0.2
25.    Cassidy Strohn Sr Woods Cross H5 -3. 13.55 -4.3
26.    Ijayla Sweets Fr Central H7 -2. 13.56 +0.4
27.    Sydney Davis Jr Alta H3 -3. 13.62 +1.3
28.    Sarah Mills Sr Skyline H4 -2. 13.62 -1.5
29.    Shania Hurst Sr Hurricane H7 -3. 13.62 +0.4
30.    Amber Archibald Jr Pine View H1 -3. 13.63 -0.8
31.    Iisha Workman Sr Skyline H2 -1. 13.64 -0.3
32.    Ashleigh Townsend So Woods Cross H5 -4. 13.65 -4.3
33.    Sarah Ludlow Sr Dixie H1 -4. 13.68 -0.8
34.    Jordyn Bollinder So Wasatch H11 -4. 13.72 +1.5
35.    Katherine Nielson Fr Delta H6 -2. 13.73 +2.0
36.    Katelin Nielson So Delta H8 -4. 13.75 +1.1
37.    Hannah Morby Fr Desert Hills H12 -2. 13.76 +1.9
38.    Maddie Meza Sr Park City H12 -3. 13.78 +1.9
39.    Aliza Freebairn Jr Alta H13 -2. 13.79 -0.2
40.    Shandi Bastian Fr Richfield H2 -2. 13.80 -0.3
41.    Madison Mitchell Jr Alta H7 -4. 13.81 +0.4
42.    Cierra Costa So Pine View H4 -3. 13.82 -1.5
43.    Sarah Duncan So Herriman H12 -4. 13.85 +1.9
44.    Georgia Presland Sr Snow Canyon H13 -3. 13.85 -0.2
45.    Azteca Robledo Fr Desert Hills H10 -3. 13.90 +1.5
46.    Jordyn Oman So Carbon H6 -3. 13.92 +2.0
47.    Sharley Huntsman Fr Enterprise H14 -3. 13.94 -0.2
48.    Kristine Earl So Timpanogos H14 -4. 13.97 -0.2
49.    Fabienne Young So Cedar H9 -4. 13.98 +3.2
50.    Whitney Smith Jr Uintah H6 -4. 14.01 +2.0
51.    Sienna Wagstaff So Wasatch H13 -4. 14.01 -0.2
52.    Lindsey Gordon Fr Park City H2 -3. 14.04 -0.3
53.    Rose Kelsch So Wasatch H10 -4. 14.06 +1.5
54.    Sophie Anderson Fr Park City H3 -4. 14.11 +1.3
55.    Abigail Packard Fr Alta H9 -5. 14.11 +3.2
56.    Bailey Leonard So Juan Diego H4 -4. 14.16 -1.5
57.    Taylor Peterson So Delta H12 -5. 14.18 +1.9
58.    CeCe Codiga So Pine View H7 -5. 14.32 +0.4
59.    Lexi Monson So Carbon H1 -5. 14.38 -0.8
60.    Ember Edwards Fr Uintah H4 -5. 14.38 -1.5
61.    Addy Connelly Jr Uintah H3 -5. 14.39 +1.3
62.    Sierra Evans So Lehi H5 -5. 14.42 -4.3
63.    Katie Schulthess Sr Kemmerer H6 -5. 14.42 +2.0
64.    Maddie Long Fr Hurricane H3 -6. 14.46 +1.3
65.    Aubrie Millburn Fr Richfield H10 -5. 14.50 +1.5
66.    MacKenzie Merritt Sr Park City H11 -5. 14.54 +1.5
67.    Cami Greenfield So Kearns H2 -4. 14.54 -0.3
68.    Mickelle Tanner-Woods Jr Corner Canyon H1 -6. 14.57 -0.8
69.    Rebecca Boyer So Timpanogos H14 -5. 14.57 -0.2
70.    Ruth Hyde Jr Uintah H9 -6. 14.60 +3.2
71.    Azchia Dottson Jr Central H1 -7. 14.62 -0.8
72.    Tierra Delimont So Lehi H8 -5. 14.63 +1.1
73.    Kayley Meden So Corner Canyon H8 -6. 14.67 +1.1
74.    Shaunee Mickel Jr North Sanpete H5 -6. 14.69 -4.3
75.    Tracey Jones Fr Canyon View H12 -6. 14.76 +1.9
76.    Maribel Serrano Fr North Sanpete H3 -7. 14.82 +1.3
77.    Maddie Deloach Jr Delta H2 -5. 14.83 -0.3
78.    Katelin Swanson So Snow Canyon H14 -6. 14.83 -0.2
79.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon H1 -8. 14.85 -0.8
80.    Katelyn Stevenson Sr Canyon View H13 -5. 14.87 -0.2
81.    Raychel Jackman So Hurricane H10 -6. 14.90 +1.5
82.    Rexanna Kelly So Kemmerer H12 -7. 14.92 +1.9
83.    Luci Castillo Fr North Sanpete H2 -6. 14.97 -0.3
84.    Carly Baron Fr Enterprise H11 -6. 14.99 +1.5
85.    Sonia Azibu Jr Kearns H7 -6. 15.00 +0.4
86.    Jennifer Guillen So East H5 -7. 15.12 -4.3
87.    Hannah Stewart So Corner Canyon H7 -7. 15.13 +0.4
88.    Jaylie Jensen Jr Carbon H14 -7. 15.15 -0.2
89.    Kennedy Johndrow Fr Pine View H10 -7. 15.17 +1.5
90.    Mckayla Mack So Kearns H4 -6. 15.22 -1.5
91.    Madison Black Jr Carbon H5 -8. 15.30 -4.3
92.    Amy Bartholomew Sr Canyon View H13 -6. 15.52 -0.2
93.    Shreese Spillers Sr Kearns H6 -6. 15.86 +2.0
94.    Paige Harmon Fr Skyline H4 -7. 16.03 -1.5
95.    Kolbi Martin So Kemmerer H8 -7. 16.12 +1.1
96.    Mia Johnson Jr Kemmerer H6 -7. 16.35 +2.0
97.    Safia Mughal Jr Skyline H2 -7. 16.72 -0.3
98.    Hannah Howard Fr North Sanpete H11 -7. 16.93 +1.5
DNS    Melissa Covington So Canyon View H3 -DNS DNS +1.3
DNS    Calista Shock Fr Enterprise H9 -DNS DNS +3.2
DNS    Brittany Thomas Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H7 -DNS DNS +0.4
DNS    Jessica Jensen Jr Woods Cross H2 -DNS DNS -0.3


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Zach Kennedy Sr Snow Canyon 13.  11.63 -1.6
2.    Ruby Pruneda Sr Lehi 26.  11.86 -1.6
3.    Matt Tate So Wasatch 36.  11.99 -1.6
4.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon 54.  12.23 -1.6
5.    Justin Lewis So Dixie 71.  12.43 -1.6
6.    Michael Dougherty So Enterprise 79.  12.60 -1.6
7.    Daiden Dutson Fr Corner Canyon 92.  13.13 -1.6
DNS    Tanner Wray Jr Canyon View DNS  DNS -1.6


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tanner Sansom Sr Alta 12.  11.60 -1.4
2.    Braden Reber Sr Desert Hills 15.  11.70 -1.4
3.    Aj Groft Fr Canyon View 48.  12.16 -1.4
4.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch 50.  12.18 -1.4
5.    Josh Nielson So Hurricane 60.  12.28 -1.4
6.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon 84.  12.87 -1.4
7.    Kashton Sullivan So Pine View 85.  12.88 -1.4
8.    Ridge Peterson So Delta 91.  13.08 -1.4


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jed Newby Jr Pine View 18.  11.76 -0.7
2.    Dallin Quinton Jr Carbon 32.  11.94 -0.7
3.    Dara Mike So Kearns 44.  12.14 -0.7
4.    Dallin Tycksen So Herriman 52.  12.20 -0.7
5.    Nick McDaniels So Hurricane 64.  12.32 -0.7
6.    Joey Culas Fr East 72.  12.46 -0.7
7.    Cole Richins Jr Hurricane 77.  12.56 -0.7
8.    Ausitn Montgomery Jr Kearns 88.  13.01 -0.7


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Caden Calton Jr Lehi 10.  11.55 -0.7
2.    Chandler Swaney Jr Desert Hills 11.  11.57 -0.7
3.    Jordan Marr So Herriman 28.  11.87 -0.7
4.    Bodrey Allred So Cedar 43.  12.13 -0.7
5.    Thomas Neighbor Sr Parowan 77.  12.56 -0.7
6.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline 87.  12.94 -0.7
7.    Dylan McClound So Kemmerer 94.  13.19 -0.7
8.    Spencer Durrant So Woods Cross 97.  13.39 -0.7


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Amone Finau Jr Kearns 6.  11.48 q -1.4 q
2.    Braxton Knapp Jr Woods Cross 8.  11.53 q -1.4 q
3.    Jarom Stewart Sr Richfield 17.  11.75 -1.4
4.    Colton Miller Sr Pine View 20.  11.78 -1.4
5.    Sam Dean Jr Timpanogos 39.  12.08 -1.4
6.    McKay Boyd Jr Timpanogos 56.  12.23 -1.4
7.    Tanner Terry So Desert Hills 65.  12.38 -1.4
8.    Caleb Koopmans Fr Enterprise 73.  12.47 -1.4


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Devin Morrison Sr Richfield 7.  11.52 q -0.8 q
2.    Preston Willey Jr Wasatch 27.  11.86 -0.8
3.    Justin Prisbrey Sr Enterprise 30.  11.92 -0.8
4.    Benjamin Drysdale So Skyline 47.  12.16 -0.8
5.    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon 49.  12.17 -0.8
6.    Chance Holliday Sr Enterprise 83.  12.83 -0.8
7.    Kolten Gregory Jr Kemmerer 86.  12.93 -0.8
DNS    Spencer Butler Sr North Sanpete DNS  DNS -0.8


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Chandler Judd Sr Woods Cross 16.  11.74 -1.8
2.    Brayden Riding Sr Dixie 25.  11.85 -1.8
3.    Carson Hughes Sr Herriman 34.  11.97 -1.8
4.    David Pleites So Juan Diego 41.  12.11 -1.8
5.    Sam Fetzer Fr Kearns 46.  12.16 -1.8
6.    David Fenton So Juan Diego 55.  12.23 -1.8
7.    Jaden Tullis Fr Cedar 74.  12.48 -1.8
8.    Caden Henderson Jr Uintah 95.  13.26 -1.8


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield 5.  11.48 q -0.4 q
2.    Zachary Carper So Lehi 22.  11.83 -0.4
3.    Robert Webster Jr Kemmerer 35.  11.97 -0.4
4.    Joseph Heinrich Sr Central 53.  12.22 -0.4
5.    Ty Bulloch Sr Cedar 63.  12.31 -0.4
6.    Russel Nakken So Cedar 76.  12.52 -0.4
7.    Garrett Walton Sr Kemmerer 89.  13.04 -0.4


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Avery Hopkins Jr East 9.  11.53 -0.6
2.    Josh Brown Jr Timpanogos 19.  11.76 -0.6
3.    Kyle Barrett Sr Carbon 24.  11.84 -0.6
4.    Bryan Hernandez Jr Lehi 40.  12.11 -0.6
5.    Chris Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon 42.  12.13 -0.6
6.    Wayne Staheli Sr Pine View 57.  12.25 -0.6
7.    Mason Draper Fr Skyline 67.  12.39 -0.6
8.    William Ahkuoi Fr North Sanpete 98.  13.76 -0.6


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Nate Benson Sr Woods Cross 4.  11.45 q -0.3 q
2.    Nathan Engstrom Jr Alta 21.  11.82 -0.3
3.    Kaden Langston Jr Hurricane 51.  12.20 -0.3
4.    Matthew Baker So Central 59.  12.27 -0.3
5.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon 61.  12.29 -0.3
6.    Kolton Atkinson So Park City 65.  12.38 -0.3
7.    Michael Lee So Skyline 70.  12.42 -0.3
8.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon 93.  13.18 -0.3


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mack Richards Jr Alta 2.  11.24 q -0.6 q
2.    Jaden Harrison So Dixie 29.  11.91 -0.6
3.    Braxton Higgins Jr Canyon View 33.  11.95 -0.6
4.    Josh Compton Jr Timpanogos 38.  12.08 -0.6
5.    Devin Tuttle Jr Alta 58.  12.25 -0.6
6.    Chase Williams Sr Juan Diego 68.  12.40 -0.6
7.    Grady Grissom So Park City 75.  12.50 -0.6
8.    Jessie Funk Jr Uintah 80.  12.68 -0.6


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Dallon Didericksen Sr Stansbury 1.  11.05 q -0.4 q
2.    Cole Nelson Sr Juan Diego 14.  11.68 -0.4
3.    Alex Luster Sr Wasatch 37.  12.02 -0.4
4.    Brandon Robinson So Parowan 45.  12.15 -0.4
5.    Morgan Bogue Sr Delta 69.  12.40 -0.4
6.    Kade Boren Jr Uintah 81.  12.72 -0.4
7.    Brody Burke So Park City 90.  13.06 -0.4


Boy's 100 meter Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Derek Sorensen Sr Richfield 3.  11.34 q +0.2 q
2.    Jake Jutkins So Herriman 23.  11.84 +0.2
3.    Carlyn Barlow Jr Desert Hills 31.  11.92 +0.2
4.    Bryson Bentley So Canyon View 62.  12.30 +0.2
5.    Braxton Jones Jr Carbon 82.  12.75 +0.2
6.    Kabriun Cosby Fr North Sanpete 96.  13.26 +0.2


Boy's 100 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Dallon Didericksen Sr Stansbury H12 -1. 11.05 q -0.4 q
2.    Mack Richards Jr Alta H11 -1. 11.24 q -0.6 q
3.    Derek Sorensen Sr Richfield H13 -1. 11.34 q +0.2 q
4.    Nate Benson Sr Woods Cross H10 -1. 11.45 q -0.3 q
5.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield H8 -1. 11.48 q -0.4 q
6.    Amone Finau Jr Kearns H5 -1. 11.48 q -1.4 q
7.    Devin Morrison Sr Richfield H6 -1. 11.52 q -0.8 q
8.    Braxton Knapp Jr Woods Cross H5 -2. 11.53 q -1.4 q
9.    Avery Hopkins Jr East H9 -1. 11.53 -0.6
10.    Caden Calton Jr Lehi H4 -1. 11.55 -0.7
11.    Chandler Swaney Jr Desert Hills H4 -2. 11.57 -0.7
12.    Tanner Sansom Sr Alta H2 -1. 11.60 -1.4
13.    Zach Kennedy Sr Snow Canyon H1 -1. 11.63 -1.6
14.    Cole Nelson Sr Juan Diego H12 -2. 11.68 -0.4
15.    Braden Reber Sr Desert Hills H2 -2. 11.70 -1.4
16.    Chandler Judd Sr Woods Cross H7 -1. 11.74 -1.8
17.    Jarom Stewart Sr Richfield H5 -3. 11.75 -1.4
18.    Jed Newby Jr Pine View H3 -1. 11.76 -0.7
19.    Josh Brown Jr Timpanogos H9 -2. 11.76 -0.6
20.    Colton Miller Sr Pine View H5 -4. 11.78 -1.4
21.    Nathan Engstrom Jr Alta H10 -2. 11.82 -0.3
22.    Zachary Carper So Lehi H8 -2. 11.83 -0.4
23.    Jake Jutkins So Herriman H13 -2. 11.84 +0.2
24.    Kyle Barrett Sr Carbon H9 -3. 11.84 -0.6
25.    Brayden Riding Sr Dixie H7 -2. 11.85 -1.8
26.    Ruby Pruneda Sr Lehi H1 -2. 11.86 -1.6
27.    Preston Willey Jr Wasatch H6 -2. 11.86 -0.8
28.    Jordan Marr So Herriman H4 -3. 11.87 -0.7
29.    Jaden Harrison So Dixie H11 -2. 11.91 -0.6
30.    Justin Prisbrey Sr Enterprise H6 -3. 11.92 -0.8
31.    Carlyn Barlow Jr Desert Hills H13 -3. 11.92 +0.2
32.    Dallin Quinton Jr Carbon H3 -2. 11.94 -0.7
33.    Braxton Higgins Jr Canyon View H11 -3. 11.95 -0.6
34.    Carson Hughes Sr Herriman H7 -3. 11.97 -1.8
35.    Robert Webster Jr Kemmerer H8 -3. 11.97 -0.4
36.    Matt Tate So Wasatch H1 -3. 11.99 -1.6
37.    Alex Luster Sr Wasatch H12 -3. 12.02 -0.4
38.    Josh Compton Jr Timpanogos H11 -4. 12.08 -0.6
39.    Sam Dean Jr Timpanogos H5 -5. 12.08 -1.4
40.    Bryan Hernandez Jr Lehi H9 -4. 12.11 -0.6
41.    David Pleites So Juan Diego H7 -4. 12.11 -1.8
42.    Chris Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon H9 -5. 12.13 -0.6
43.    Bodrey Allred So Cedar H4 -4. 12.13 -0.7
44.    Dara Mike So Kearns H3 -3. 12.14 -0.7
45.    Brandon Robinson So Parowan H12 -4. 12.15 -0.4
46.    Sam Fetzer Fr Kearns H7 -5. 12.16 -1.8
47.    Benjamin Drysdale So Skyline H6 -4. 12.16 -0.8
48.    Aj Groft Fr Canyon View H2 -3. 12.16 -1.4
49.    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon H6 -5. 12.17 -0.8
50.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch H2 -4. 12.18 -1.4
51.    Kaden Langston Jr Hurricane H10 -3. 12.20 -0.3
52.    Dallin Tycksen So Herriman H3 -4. 12.20 -0.7
53.    Joseph Heinrich Sr Central H8 -4. 12.22 -0.4
54.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon H1 -4. 12.23 -1.6
55.    David Fenton So Juan Diego H7 -6. 12.23 -1.8
56.    McKay Boyd Jr Timpanogos H5 -6. 12.23 -1.4
57.    Wayne Staheli Sr Pine View H9 -6. 12.25 -0.6
58.    Devin Tuttle Jr Alta H11 -5. 12.25 -0.6
59.    Matthew Baker So Central H10 -4. 12.27 -0.3
60.    Josh Nielson So Hurricane H2 -5. 12.28 -1.4
61.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon H10 -5. 12.29 -0.3
62.    Bryson Bentley So Canyon View H13 -4. 12.30 +0.2
63.    Ty Bulloch Sr Cedar H8 -5. 12.31 -0.4
64.    Nick McDaniels So Hurricane H3 -5. 12.32 -0.7
65.    Kolton Atkinson So Park City H10 -6. 12.38 -0.3
65.    Tanner Terry So Desert Hills H5 -7. 12.38 -1.4
67.    Mason Draper Fr Skyline H9 -7. 12.39 -0.6
68.    Chase Williams Sr Juan Diego H11 -6. 12.40 -0.6
69.    Morgan Bogue Sr Delta H12 -5. 12.40 -0.4
70.    Michael Lee So Skyline H10 -7. 12.42 -0.3
71.    Justin Lewis So Dixie H1 -5. 12.43 -1.6
72.    Joey Culas Fr East H3 -6. 12.46 -0.7
73.    Caleb Koopmans Fr Enterprise H5 -8. 12.47 -1.4
74.    Jaden Tullis Fr Cedar H7 -7. 12.48 -1.8
75.    Grady Grissom So Park City H11 -7. 12.50 -0.6
76.    Russel Nakken So Cedar H8 -6. 12.52 -0.4
77.    Thomas Neighbor Sr Parowan H4 -5. 12.56 -0.7
77.    Cole Richins Jr Hurricane H3 -7. 12.56 -0.7
79.    Michael Dougherty So Enterprise H1 -6. 12.60 -1.6
80.    Jessie Funk Jr Uintah H11 -8. 12.68 -0.6
81.    Kade Boren Jr Uintah H12 -6. 12.72 -0.4
82.    Braxton Jones Jr Carbon H13 -5. 12.75 +0.2
83.    Chance Holliday Sr Enterprise H6 -6. 12.83 -0.8
84.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon H2 -6. 12.87 -1.4
85.    Kashton Sullivan So Pine View H2 -7. 12.88 -1.4
86.    Kolten Gregory Jr Kemmerer H6 -7. 12.93 -0.8
87.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline H4 -6. 12.94 -0.7
88.    Ausitn Montgomery Jr Kearns H3 -8. 13.01 -0.7
89.    Garrett Walton Sr Kemmerer H8 -7. 13.04 -0.4
90.    Brody Burke So Park City H12 -7. 13.06 -0.4
91.    Ridge Peterson So Delta H2 -8. 13.08 -1.4
92.    Daiden Dutson Fr Corner Canyon H1 -7. 13.13 -1.6
93.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon H10 -8. 13.18 -0.3
94.    Dylan McClound So Kemmerer H4 -7. 13.19 -0.7
95.    Caden Henderson Jr Uintah H7 -8. 13.26 -1.8
96.    Kabriun Cosby Fr North Sanpete H13 -6. 13.26 +0.2
97.    Spencer Durrant So Woods Cross H4 -8. 13.39 -0.7
98.    William Ahkuoi Fr North Sanpete H9 -8. 13.76 -0.6
DNS    Spencer Butler Sr North Sanpete H6 -DNS DNS -0.8
DNS    Tanner Wray Jr Canyon View H1 -DNS DNS -1.6


Girl's 400 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jennette Larsen So North Sanpete 16.  1:03.50
2.    Leah Anderson So Park City 18.  1:04.16
3.    Maggy McHargue So Canyon View 34.  1:06.95
4.    Savannah Winder Jr Timpanogos 37.  1:07.39
5.    Micaela Cordon Sr Woods Cross 53.  1:10.00
6.    Ali Miller Sr Kemmerer 68.  1:16.08
DNS    Kolbi Martin So Kemmerer DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Audun Hill So Wasatch 6.  1:02.02 q
2.    Josie Comp Sr Cedar 8.  1:02.80 q
3.    Summer Chappell So Wasatch 33.  1:06.64
4.    RaeLee Parsons So Richfield 56.  1:10.17
5.    Cierra Reid So Canyon View 57.  1:10.39
6.    Julia Soderberg Jr Alta 69.  1:16.46
7.    Irene Salinas So Pine View 71.  1:21.04
8.    Katie Powell Fr Desert Hills 73.  1:26.03


Girl's 400 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dani Heaton Jr Uintah 10.  1:02.94
2.    Carlie Jacobson So Timpanogos 11.  1:02.98
3.    Lexi Olds So Pine View 19.  1:04.42
4.    Melanie Hicken Sr Hurricane 31.  1:06.45
5.    Cosette Iverson Fr Hurricane 42.  1:08.33
6.    Emmy Evans Fr Parowan 43.  1:08.37
7.    Launa Taylor Sr Enterprise 48.  1:09.18


Girl's 400 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jacque Steckler Sr Woods Cross 5.  1:01.71 q
2.