2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Lucy Biles Jr Herriman 4:54.16 10  
2.    Alyssa Snyder Jr Park City 4:59.80 8  
3.    Mary Christensen Jr Timpanogos 5:04.22 6  
4.    Maddie Criscione Sr Park City 5:09.16 5  
5.    Courtney Wayment So Northridge 5:11.48 4  
6.    Lauren Monson Sr Skyline 5:11.83 3  
7.    Eleanor Wettstein So East 5:12.10 2  
8.    Jackie Heaps Sr Lehi 5:12.20 1  
9.    Kamryn Watts Jr Hurricane 5:15.54    
10.    Millika Holbrook Jr Woods Cross 5:15.99    
11.    Courtney Allred Sr Desert Hills 5:16.47    
12.    Emily Sundquist Sr Rowland Hall 5:17.14    
13.    Rachel Bocanegra Sr Timpanogos 5:18.04    
14.    Kami Hartley Sr Herriman 5:18.54    
15.    Sarah Sargent Jr East 5:21.20    
16.    Laynee Wells Fr Desert Hills 5:22.55    
17.    Maddie Ball Jr Maple Mountain 5:23.39    
18.    Mallory Thiele-Hendricks So Canyon View 5:24.64    
19.    Emmaline Huntzinger So East 5:26.08    
20.    Lydia Foster So Richfield 5:28.25    
21.    Whitney Yardley So Cedar 5:30.93    
22.    Jade Mulvey Jr Skyline 5:32.85    
23.    Paityn Chynoweth Jr Corner Canyon 5:33.14    
24.    Jordan Hawes Jr Desert Hills 5:33.69    
25.    Julie Boekweg Fr North Sanpete 5:34.05    
26.    Erin Anderson So Timpanogos 5:34.86    
27.    Julieta Navarrete-Lamas So Timpanogos 5:36.54    
28.    Aimee Wright Jr Canyon View 5:37.78    
29.    Emily Stull Sr Central 5:37.86    
30.    Ellie Burton Sr Park City 5:38.36    
31.    Allison Jeffery So Richfield 5:38.41    
32.    Kaylee Corry Jr Cedar 5:38.62    
33.    Madelaine Mehr Jr Snow Canyon 5:38.97    
34.    Mia Hart Sr Pine View 5:39.73    
35.    Haley Tadler Jr Woods Cross 5:40.70    
36.    Halsey Curry Fr Cedar 5:41.32    
37.    Ali Johanson Sr Pine View 5:41.77    
38.    Shelby Price So Corner Canyon 5:43.01    
39.    Gabbey Beard Jr Woods Cross 5:43.04    
40.    Olivia Moyle Sr Enterprise 5:45.37    
41.    Alicia Hansen So Wasatch 5:45.47    
42.    Rachel Slade Jr Desert Hills 5:46.48    
43.    Alli Peterson Fr Pine View 5:47.51    
44.    Mikie Brinkerhoff Jr Herriman 5:49.43    
45.    Sarah Engstrom So Alta 5:50.56    
46.    Izzy Timms Jr Skyline 5:50.68    
47.    Ashley Goleman Sr Alta 5:51.10    
48.    Ashlynn Blauer So Parowan 5:51.26    
49.    Allyson Berri So Canyon View 5:51.53    
50.    Melanie Pena So Kearns 5:52.11    
51.    Jenni Horner Sr Wasatch 5:52.84    
52.    Katelyn Jeffery So Delta 5:52.94    
53.    Lindsey Williams Sr Canyon View 5:53.73    
54.    Lauren Rasich Jr Rowland Hall 5:54.03    
55.    Elizabeth Lunt Sr Pine View 5:57.94    
56.    Christine Sheehan So Wasatch 5:58.18    
57.    Olivia Erickson So Alta 5:58.86    
58.    Sami Austin So Lehi 5:59.49    
59.    Haley Hunt Fr Juan Diego 5:59.97    
60.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon 6:00.43    
61.    Zaharah Rossi Fr Carbon 6:01.20    
62.    Mikaela Jorgensen Fr Herriman 6:02.82    
63.    Talia Wilcock Fr Hurricane 6:03.25    
64.    Bronwyn Taylor Jr Wasatch 6:05.73    
65.    Abby Finlinson Fr Delta 6:05.74    
66.    Anna Thomas So Uintah 6:06.38    
67.    Jadzia Kreyling Fr Snow Canyon 6:07.16    
68.    Allison Yardley Fr Enterprise 6:07.50    
69.    Lauren Haynes So Park City 6:07.56    
70.    Madison Spor Fr Dixie 6:08.72    
71.    Holland Terry So Parowan 6:09.78    
72.    Gabby Howell So Lehi 6:11.88    
73.    Mari Kaibetony So North Sanpete 6:12.14    
74.    Ashley Larsen Jr Uintah 6:12.48    
75.    Jayden Rock So Central 6:12.99    
76.    Jessica Allred Jr Uintah 6:13.91    
77.    Libby Allnatt Sr Juan Diego 6:17.84    
78.    Madison Barney Sr Snow Canyon 6:18.28    
79.    Kiera Leavitt So Snow Canyon 6:20.33    
80.    Abagail Bate So Richfield 6:24.25    
81.    Amanda Humphries Fr Enterprise 6:24.26    
82.    Aubree Kjar Jr Cedar 6:27.74    
83.    Emily Ibarra So Lehi 6:33.05    
84.    Morgan Penrod Fr Hurricane 6:40.89    
85.    Olivia Causse Jr Juan Diego 6:42.98    
86.    Alisha Hall Fr Enterprise 6:52.08    
87.    Lexie Bowles Jr North Sanpete 6:53.89    
88.    Kayla Larson So Hurricane 6:53.99    
89.    Kirtlyn Hunt Jr Parowan 6:55.55    
90.    Asia Barrientos Fr Central 6:56.60    
91.    Caity Howard So Wasatch Academy 6:57.52    
92.    Maddie Harris Fr Parowan 6:59.15    
93.    Erin Angerhofer Jr North Sanpete 8:05.18    


Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Kramer Morton Sr Alta 4:21.22 10  
2.    Jack Evans Sr Skyline 4:21.64 8  
3.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon 4:22.11 6  
4.    Rory Linkletter Sr Herriman 4:22.49 5  
5.    Josh Collins Jr Wasatch 4:22.75 4  
6.    Isaac Faux Sr Maple Mountain 4:23.04 3  
7.    Bryan Pearson Sr Cedar 4:24.91 2  
8.    John Serna Jr East 4:25.49 1  
9.    Byron Warby Sr Pine View 4:26.56    
10.    Taylor Abel Sr Pine View 4:26.56    
11.    Kale Sharp Jr Desert Hills 4:26.84    
12.    Braydon Lavery Sr Alta 4:26.86    
13.    Jacob Francis Sr Grand County 4:29.32    
14.    Joshua Thatcher So Desert Hills 4:29.34    
15.    Connor Jones Sr Herriman 4:30.03    
16.    Brayden Allsop Jr Timpanogos 4:31.52    
17.    Joshua Mcphie Sr Desert Hills 4:31.75    
18.    Dakota Cobler Sr East 4:32.42    
19.    Mckay Mace Sr Timpanogos 4:32.42    
20.    Ben Powell Sr Desert Hills 4:32.69    
21.    Nephi Eschler Jr Hurricane 4:32.76    
22.    Taylor Dillon Jr Woods Cross 4:32.93    
23.    Ryan Westermann Sr Rowland Hall 4:33.16    
24.    Ethan Robbins So Skyline 4:34.72    
25.    Ike Urquhart So Dixie 4:34.72    
26.    Garek Bielaczyc So East 4:34.79    
27.    Wes Miller Jr Park City 4:34.82    
28.    Chris Rushing Jr East 4:35.28    
29.    Thomas Heaps Fr Lehi 4:35.67    
30.    Eric Lambert So Cedar 4:36.93    
31.    Stephen Monsen Jr Richfield 4:39.06    
32.    Jack McCulloch So Wasatch Academy 4:39.80    
33.    Bobby Dayley Sr Timpanogos 4:40.25    
34.    Nathan Hatton Sr Parowan 4:42.68    
35.    Eli Oftedal Jr Rowland Hall 4:43.52    
36.    Davis McDermott Jr Alta 4:43.98    
37.    Teron Tucker So Woods Cross 4:44.48    
38.    Andrew Nielsen So Pine View 4:44.82    
39.    Chris Hughes So Woods Cross 4:45.49    
40.    Colton Bowler Sr Pine View 4:46.46    
41.    Josh Rhees So Wasatch 4:47.40    
42.    Haeden Williams Sr Herriman 4:47.77    
43.    Tanner Robinson Jr Parowan 4:47.88    
44.    David Wimmer Sr Hurricane 4:49.50    
45.    Jordan Barker Sr Maple Mountain 4:49.66    
46.    Shay Jonart Sr Skyline 4:49.75    
47.    Jesse Case Jr Park City 4:50.44    
48.    Brady Taylor Jr Lehi 4:51.21    
49.    Mike Liddle Sr Timpanogos 4:51.30    
50.    Griffen Harmen Jr Wasatch 4:52.90    
51.    Mason Walk So Uintah 4:52.94    
52.    Andrew Li Sr Skyline 4:53.31    
53.    Connor Kleinman Jr Woods Cross 4:54.05    
54.    Jesse Barraclaugh So Hurricane 4:54.16    
55.    Michael Unck Sr Uintah 4:54.17    
56.    Matt Todd Jr Lehi 4:54.25    
57.    Colby Judd Sr Park City 4:55.06    
58.    Carl Peel Fr North Sanpete 4:55.73    
59.    Thomas Wilken Jr Delta 4:55.84    
60.    Nic Dastrup Jr Richfield 4:56.08    
61.    Bronco Hollowell Jr Dixie 4:56.47    
62.    Collin Morrison Fr Lehi 4:57.13    
63.    Jason Bjarnson Jr Hurricane 4:57.69    
64.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon 4:58.09    
65.    Lance Prisbrey So Canyon View 4:58.25    
66.    Ashton Arndt Jr Alta 4:58.42    
67.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon 4:58.56    
68.    Copeland Anderson Jr Delta 4:59.54    
69.    Jared Leblow Fr Central 5:02.20    
70.    Nouman Kante Jr Wasatch Academy 5:03.15    
71.    Tayson Meanea So Cedar 5:03.34    
72.    Ike Gardiner Fr Corner Canyon 5:04.31    
73.    Seleck Rigby So Canyon View 5:05.08    
74.    Jase Anderson So Enterprise 5:06.48    
75.    Austin Pace So Richfield 5:07.62    
76.    Aaron Dockins So Uintah 5:10.67    
77.    Ben Hiatt Fr Corner Canyon 5:10.73    
78.    Rosario Valenzuela So Kearns 5:13.08    
79.    Kordell Baker Fr Canyon View 5:13.90    
80.    Kellon Sandall So Richfield 5:14.06    
81.    Michael Mall So Central 5:14.97    
82.    Manuel Armenta Fr Kearns 5:19.58    
83.    Jordan Searle So Uintah 5:20.84    
84.    Collin Howard Sr Wasatch Academy 5:21.17    
85.    James Bullock Fr Park City 5:22.72    
86.    Scott Wilson So Parowan 5:23.64    
87.    Dallas Alder Sr Delta 5:24.39    
88.    Kyle Staheli Jr Enterprise 5:24.79    
89.    Gavin Causse Sr Juan Diego 5:30.27    
90.    Drew Jones Fr Carbon 5:30.37    
91.    Ryan James Fr Central 5:32.75    
92.    Alec Vaughn Fr Dixie 5:33.57    
93.    Mitch Smith Jr Dixie 5:35.01    
94.    Tyson Newkirk So Kearns 5:35.98    
95.    Bryson Reynolds Fr Snow Canyon 5:36.84    
96.    Logan Bates Fr Central 5:39.69    
97.    Ben Jessop Sr North Sanpete 5:39.74    
98.    Jordan Ruesch Fr Parowan 5:42.30    
99.    Matt Bracken Jr Kearns 5:45.00    
100.    Caleb Wambach Jr Snow Canyon 6:02.67    
101.    Jace Jensen Fr Snow Canyon 6:03.19    
102.    Skyler Rocco Fr North Sanpete 6:04.08    
103.    Cole Stubbs Sr Kemmerer 6:17.51    
104.    Jaden Heaton Fr Cedar 6:19.12    
DNS    McKade Steffensen So Canyon View DNS    
DNS    Sam Edmunds Jr Park City DNS    
DNS    Jordan Nestman Jr Herriman DNS    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaylie Orton Jr Parowan 16.45 q +1.1 q
2.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie 16.85 q +0.9 q
3.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar 16.88 q -1.4 q
4.    Alexa Goulding Sr Desert Hills 16.96 q -1.2 q
5.    Kaylie King Jr Herriman 16.97 q +1.1 q
6.    Abby Dewitt Jr Timpanogos 16.98 q +3.1 q
7.    Dominique Mills Jr Juan Diego 17.04 q -2.6 q
8.    Danielle Taylor Sr Woods Cross 17.35 q +1.1 q
9.    Alyssa Hill Sr Pine View 17.42 +3.1
10.    Mary Larsen Sr North Sanpete 17.54 -1.3
11.    Destinee Nielson Sr Kemmerer 17.60 -1.3
12.    Elizabeth Durrant Fr Dixie 17.62 +0.9
13.    Kailie Roberts Jr Cedar 17.64 +1.1
14.    Teshe Johnson Jr Snow Canyon 17.69 +1.1
15.    Kelly Klemic So Cedar 17.74 -1.2
16.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti 17.83 -1.0
17.    Janice Call Jr Parowan 17.93 -1.0
18.    Riley Roylance Jr Wasatch 18.01 +3.1
19.    Jordan Scoggins So Carbon 18.04 -1.2
20.    Tieler Dempsey Sr Dixie 18.12 -2.6
21.    Rachelle Kunzler So Richfield 18.18 -1.0
22.    Yolidan Rodriguez So Kearns 18.50 +0.9
23.    Dani Labrum Sr Pine View 18.53 -1.4
24.    Shelby Cornforth Sr Carbon 18.68 -1.3
25.    Nicole Stevenson Jr Cedar 18.72 -2.6
26.    Sarah Jensen So Timpanogos 18.78 -1.3
27.    Rylie Butterfield Jr Herriman 18.78 -1.3
28.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego 18.81 +3.1
29.    Alyssa Lambert So Hurricane 19.00 -1.3
30.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman 19.05 -2.6
31.    Rebekah Miner Sr Dixie 19.06 +1.1
32.    Jessica Jeo Jr Kearns 19.27 +1.1
33.    Kayla Webb Sr Pine View 19.29 +3.1
34.    Lacey Prisbrey Jr Pine View 19.32 +0.9
35.    Jentry Ison Fr North Sanpete 19.36 +1.1
36.    Jalynne Jensen Jr Richfield 19.37 +0.9
37.    Mackenzie Woolsey Jr Canyon View 19.48 +1.1
38.    Anna Ewoniuk Fr Juan Diego 19.50 -1.0
39.    Megan Armstrong Jr Wasatch 19.56 -1.2
40.    Emily Westerlind So Corner Canyon 19.58 +3.1
41.    Dani Finlinson Jr Delta 19.58 -1.4
42.    Natalia Lance Fr Hurricane 19.62 +3.1
43.    Kylie Guymon Fr Wasatch 19.63 -1.2
44.    Jessi Palmer Jr North Sanpete 19.66 -1.2
45.    Lindsay Shimanek So Timpanogos 19.82 -2.6
46.    Katie Thompson Sr Woods Cross 19.83 +1.1
47.    Hanna Morgan Sr Timpanogos 19.89 +0.9
48.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon 20.02 -1.0
49.    Lexy Burgess So Desert Hills 20.29 -1.3
50.    Sierra Heaton Fr Wasatch 20.62 +1.1
51.    Audrey Bliss So Delta 20.72 +3.1
52.    Melissa Covington So Canyon View 20.88 -1.4
53.    Amber Mackie Jr Kemmerer 20.98 +0.9
54.    Calista Shock Fr Enterprise 21.35 -2.6
55.    Nicole Day Fr North Sanpete 21.44 +0.9
56.    Amy Bartholomew Sr Canyon View 21.82 -2.6
57.    Breann Barnson Sr Herriman 22.06 -1.4
58.    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon 22.17 -1.0
59.    Darby DeHart Sr Skyline 22.36 -1.0
60.    Whitnee Woodhouse Fr Carbon 22.41 -1.2
61.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon 22.52 +1.1
62.    Bridget Romney Fr Canyon View 22.66 +1.1
63.    Tylee Cottam Jr Enterprise 23.18 +1.1
64.    Tessa Herbert So Delta 23.81 -1.4
65.    Michelle Covert Sr Kearns 24.23 -1.3
DQ    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills DQ +1.1
DNS    Stormi Stratton Sr Hurricane DNS +1.1


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Lance Allen Sr Richfield 15.01 q q
2.    Kyle Strauss Sr Herriman 15.20 q -0.5 q
3.    Chad Best Sr Timpanogos 15.21 q -2.5 q
4.    Andrew Lingwall Sr Herriman 15.29 q -0.2 q
5.    Jon Durrant Sr Wasatch 15.42 q -0.8 q
6.    Sione Finau Fr Kearns 15.42 q -0.8 q
7.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch 15.59 q -2.0 q
8.    Trevor Bursach Sr Lehi 15.95 q -0.5 q
9.    Trevor Alder Jr Manti 16.00 -0.7
10.    Jaron Fowles Sr Delta 16.06 -2.5
11.    Caleb Whitney Jr Desert Hills 16.11 -0.7
12.    Chandler Judd Sr Woods Cross 16.14 -2.0
13.    Ky Voorhees Jr Hurricane 16.14 -0.1
14.    Brady McDermott Sr Alta 16.18 -0.8
15.    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon 16.20 -0.2
16.    Logan Spackman Jr Herriman 16.22
17.    Weston Esplin Sr Snow Canyon 17.33
18.    Nathan Benson Jr Dixie 17.33 -0.8
19.    Connor Mcintyre Sr Wasatch 17.56 -0.7
20.    Josh Pelegrin Sr Park City 17.77 -0.2
21.    Tj Masina Sr Timpanogos 17.80 -2.0
22.    David Fenton So Juan Diego 17.94 -0.7
23.    J t Bagley Sr Richfield 18.02 -0.1
24.    Zachary Walton Jr Canyon View 18.04 -2.1
25.    James Otto Sr Dixie 18.07
26.    Zak Fuchs So Desert Hills 18.11 -0.2
27.    Austin Evans Jr Canyon View 18.16 -0.8
28.    Eric Ferrone Sr Juan Diego 18.22
29.    Sean Kinsman Sr Park City 18.61 -2.5
30.    Will Jenkinson So Timpanogos 18.71 -0.2
31.    Chance Holliday Sr Enterprise 18.78 -2.5
32.    Tanner Westenskow Sr Kearns 18.93 -0.7
33.    Ryan Earl Jr Timpanogos 18.95 -0.8
34.    Cameron Hicks Sr Woods Cross 19.05 -0.2
35.    Kaden Fullmer Sr Woods Cross 19.08 -2.0
36.    Jace Roundy So Cedar 19.11 -2.0
37.    Garrick Sharp So Desert Hills 19.15 -2.0
38.    Joseph Landon Sr Central 19.16 -2.1
39.    Keaton Jorgenson So Pine View 19.16 -0.7
40.    Ren Robinson So Wasatch 19.23 -0.1
41.    Devon Johnson Fr Juan Diego 19.46 -2.5
42.    Carter Hinton So Cedar 19.53 -2.5
43.    Bryce Connely Sr Corner Canyon 19.74 -0.5
44.    Daycen Fowles Fr Delta 19.81 -0.8
45.    Todd Carter Fr Uintah 20.03 -0.2
46.    Ammon Takau Jr Dixie 20.05 -0.5
47.    Kelan Winkler Sr Kearns 20.20 -2.0
48.    Sebastian Wagner So Richfield 20.29 -0.8
49.    Jayden Holcomb So Canyon View 20.35 -0.1
50.    Keaton Walker So Skyline 20.37 -2.1
51.    Brandon Webb So Cedar 20.41 -2.1
52.    Weston Jaggi Fr Hurricane 21.36 -0.7
53.    Connor Bateman Fr Kemmerer 21.39 -0.5
54.    Trevor Carter Jr Uintah 21.41
55.    Payton Fausett So Carbon 21.53
56.    Ryan Friedel Sr Dixie 21.69 -2.1
57.    Kaleb Nay So Enterprise 21.76 -0.5
58.    Taylon Thomas Jr Kearns 22.45 -0.2
59.    Gabe Van Dyke So Carbon 22.52 -0.1
60.    Dallin Breakfield Fr Uintah 22.61 -2.5
61.    Dallin Shurtliff Fr Enterprise 23.84 -0.1
62.    McKade Hatch Fr Richfield 24.37 -0.7
63.    Jackson Chaulk So Kemmerer 24.40 -2.0
DNS    Ryan Frehner Jr Hurricane DNS -0.1
DNS    Harrison Kasper So Juan Diego DNS -0.1


Girl's 100 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaysha Love So Herriman 12.11 q -0.2 q
2.    Brooklyn Shakespeare So Cedar 12.60 q +3.2 q
3.    Ashlynn Allred Jr Emery 12.69 q -0.2 q
4.    Monique Mills Jr Juan Diego 12.71 q +1.5 q
5.    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills 12.80 q +1.3 q
6.    Starlee Woodbury Fr Dixie 12.89 q +1.1 q
7.    Abby Taylor Jr Desert Hills 12.93 q +1.9 q
8.    Bonnie Curtis Jr Richfield 13.03 q +1.5 q
9.    Rachel Butterfield Sr Herriman 13.03 -0.8
10.    Jamaica Christensen Sr Timpanogos 13.03 -1.5
11.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie 13.05 -4.3
12.    Sam Zuro Sr East 13.11 +1.5
13.    Brinn Jensen Fr Lehi 13.16 -0.8
14.    Megan Taylor So Cedar 13.19 +0.4
15.    Marley Petersen So Herriman 13.21 +1.1
16.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar 13.25 +2.0
17.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego 13.36 +1.5
18.    Jaedee Slaugh Sr Lehi 13.41 +1.5
19.    Kenedi Maycock Jr Snow Canyon 13.43 +1.3
20.    Kailee Brady Sr Dixie 13.43 +3.2
21.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti 13.48 +3.2
22.    Kenzie Proctor So Richfield 13.51 -4.3
23.    Audun Hill So Wasatch 13.54 +1.1
24.    Morgan Tate Jr Woods Cross 13.55 -0.2
25.    Cassidy Strohn Sr Woods Cross 13.55 -4.3
26.    Ijayla Sweets Fr Central 13.56 +0.4
27.    Sydney Davis Jr Alta 13.62 +1.3
28.    Sarah Mills Sr Skyline 13.62 -1.5
29.    Shania Hurst Sr Hurricane 13.62 +0.4
30.    Amber Archibald Jr Pine View 13.63 -0.8
31.    Iisha Workman Sr Skyline 13.64 -0.3
32.    Ashleigh Townsend So Woods Cross 13.65 -4.3
33.    Sarah Ludlow Sr Dixie 13.68 -0.8
34.    Jordyn Bollinder So Wasatch 13.72 +1.5
35.    Katherine Nielson Fr Delta 13.73 +2.0
36.    Katelin Nielson So Delta 13.75 +1.1
37.    Hannah Morby Fr Desert Hills 13.76 +1.9
38.    Maddie Meza Sr Park City 13.78 +1.9
39.    Aliza Freebairn Jr Alta 13.79 -0.2
40.    Shandi Bastian Fr Richfield 13.80 -0.3
41.    Madison Mitchell Jr Alta 13.81 +0.4
42.    Cierra Costa So Pine View 13.82 -1.5
43.    Sarah Duncan So Herriman 13.85 +1.9
44.    Georgia Presland Sr Snow Canyon 13.85 -0.2
45.    Azteca Robledo Fr Desert Hills 13.90 +1.5
46.    Jordyn Oman So Carbon 13.92 +2.0
47.    Sharley Huntsman Fr Enterprise 13.94 -0.2
48.    Kristine Earl So Timpanogos 13.97 -0.2
49.    Fabienne Young So Cedar 13.98 +3.2
50.    Whitney Smith Jr Uintah 14.01 +2.0
51.    Sienna Wagstaff So Wasatch 14.01 -0.2
52.    Lindsey Gordon Fr Park City 14.04 -0.3
53.    Rose Kelsch So Wasatch 14.06 +1.5
54.    Sophie Anderson Fr Park City 14.11 +1.3
55.    Abigail Packard Fr Alta 14.11 +3.2
56.    Bailey Leonard So Juan Diego 14.16 -1.5
57.    Taylor Peterson So Delta 14.18 +1.9
58.    CeCe Codiga So Pine View 14.32 +0.4
59.    Lexi Monson So Carbon 14.38 -0.8
60.    Ember Edwards Fr Uintah 14.38 -1.5
61.    Addy Connelly Jr Uintah 14.39 +1.3
62.    Sierra Evans So Lehi 14.42 -4.3
63.    Katie Schulthess Sr Kemmerer 14.42 +2.0
64.    Maddie Long Fr Hurricane 14.46 +1.3
65.    Aubrie Millburn Fr Richfield 14.50 +1.5
66.    MacKenzie Merritt Sr Park City 14.54 +1.5
67.    Cami Greenfield So Kearns 14.54 -0.3
68.    Mickelle Tanner-Woods Jr Corner Canyon 14.57 -0.8
69.    Rebecca Boyer So Timpanogos 14.57 -0.2
70.    Ruth Hyde Jr Uintah 14.60 +3.2
71.    Azchia Dottson Jr Central 14.62 -0.8
72.    Tierra Delimont So Lehi 14.63 +1.1
73.    Kayley Meden So Corner Canyon 14.67 +1.1
74.    Shaunee Mickel Jr North Sanpete 14.69 -4.3
75.    Tracey Jones Fr Canyon View 14.76 +1.9
76.    Maribel Serrano Fr North Sanpete 14.82 +1.3
77.    Maddie Deloach Jr Delta 14.83 -0.3
78.    Katelin Swanson So Snow Canyon 14.83 -0.2
79.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon 14.85 -0.8
80.    Katelyn Stevenson Sr Canyon View 14.87 -0.2
81.    Raychel Jackman So Hurricane 14.90 +1.5
82.    Rexanna Kelly So Kemmerer 14.92 +1.9
83.    Luci Castillo Fr North Sanpete 14.97 -0.3
84.    Carly Baron Fr Enterprise 14.99 +1.5
85.    Sonia Azibu Jr Kearns 15.00 +0.4
86.    Jennifer Guillen So East 15.12 -4.3
87.    Hannah Stewart So Corner Canyon 15.13 +0.4
88.    Jaylie Jensen Jr Carbon 15.15 -0.2
89.    Kennedy Johndrow Fr Pine View 15.17 +1.5
90.    Mckayla Mack So Kearns 15.22 -1.5
91.    Madison Black Jr Carbon 15.30 -4.3
92.    Amy Bartholomew Sr Canyon View 15.52 -0.2
93.    Shreese Spillers Sr Kearns 15.86 +2.0
94.    Paige Harmon Fr Skyline 16.03 -1.5
95.    Kolbi Martin So Kemmerer 16.12 +1.1
96.    Mia Johnson Jr Kemmerer 16.35 +2.0
97.    Safia Mughal Jr Skyline 16.72 -0.3
98.    Hannah Howard Fr North Sanpete 16.93 +1.5
DNS    Melissa Covington So Canyon View DNS +1.3
DNS    Calista Shock Fr Enterprise DNS +3.2
DNS    Brittany Thomas Jr Diamond Ranch Academy DNS +0.4
DNS    Jessica Jensen Jr Woods Cross DNS -0.3


Boy's 100 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Dallon Didericksen Sr Stansbury 11.05 q -0.4 q
2.    Mack Richards Jr Alta 11.24 q -0.6 q
3.    Derek Sorensen Sr Richfield 11.34 q +0.2 q
4.    Nate Benson Sr Woods Cross 11.45 q -0.3 q
5.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield 11.48 q -0.4 q
6.    Amone Finau Jr Kearns 11.48 q -1.4 q
7.    Devin Morrison Sr Richfield 11.52 q -0.8 q
8.    Braxton Knapp Jr Woods Cross 11.53 q -1.4 q
9.    Avery Hopkins Jr East 11.53 -0.6
10.    Caden Calton Jr Lehi 11.55 -0.7
11.    Chandler Swaney Jr Desert Hills 11.57 -0.7
12.    Tanner Sansom Sr Alta 11.60 -1.4
13.    Zach Kennedy Sr Snow Canyon 11.63 -1.6
14.    Cole Nelson Sr Juan Diego 11.68 -0.4
15.    Braden Reber Sr Desert Hills 11.70 -1.4
16.    Chandler Judd Sr Woods Cross 11.74 -1.8
17.    Jarom Stewart Sr Richfield 11.75 -1.4
18.    Jed Newby Jr Pine View 11.76 -0.7
19.    Josh Brown Jr Timpanogos 11.76 -0.6
20.    Colton Miller Sr Pine View 11.78 -1.4
21.    Nathan Engstrom Jr Alta 11.82 -0.3
22.    Zachary Carper So Lehi 11.83 -0.4
23.    Jake Jutkins So Herriman 11.84 +0.2
24.    Kyle Barrett Sr Carbon 11.84 -0.6
25.    Brayden Riding Sr Dixie 11.85 -1.8
26.    Ruby Pruneda Sr Lehi 11.86 -1.6
27.    Preston Willey Jr Wasatch 11.86 -0.8
28.    Jordan Marr So Herriman 11.87 -0.7
29.    Jaden Harrison So Dixie 11.91 -0.6
30.    Justin Prisbrey Sr Enterprise 11.92 -0.8
31.    Carlyn Barlow Jr Desert Hills 11.92 +0.2
32.    Dallin Quinton Jr Carbon 11.94 -0.7
33.    Braxton Higgins Jr Canyon View 11.95 -0.6
34.    Carson Hughes Sr Herriman 11.97 -1.8
35.    Robert Webster Jr Kemmerer 11.97 -0.4
36.    Matt Tate So Wasatch 11.99 -1.6
37.    Alex Luster Sr Wasatch 12.02 -0.4
38.    Josh Compton Jr Timpanogos 12.08 -0.6
39.    Sam Dean Jr Timpanogos 12.08 -1.4
40.    Bryan Hernandez Jr Lehi 12.11 -0.6
41.    David Pleites So Juan Diego 12.11 -1.8
42.    Chris Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon 12.13 -0.6
43.    Bodrey Allred So Cedar 12.13 -0.7
44.    Dara Mike So Kearns 12.14 -0.7
45.    Brandon Robinson So Parowan 12.15 -0.4
46.    Sam Fetzer Fr Kearns 12.16 -1.8
47.    Benjamin Drysdale So Skyline 12.16 -0.8
48.    Aj Groft Fr Canyon View 12.16 -1.4
49.    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon 12.17 -0.8
50.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch 12.18 -1.4
51.    Kaden Langston Jr Hurricane 12.20 -0.3
52.    Dallin Tycksen So Herriman 12.20 -0.7
53.    Joseph Heinrich Sr Central 12.22 -0.4
54.    Garrett Marsing Sr Carbon 12.23 -1.6
55.    David Fenton So Juan Diego 12.23 -1.8
56.    McKay Boyd Jr Timpanogos 12.23 -1.4
57.    Wayne Staheli Sr Pine View 12.25 -0.6
58.    Devin Tuttle Jr Alta 12.25 -0.6
59.    Matthew Baker So Central 12.27 -0.3
60.    Josh Nielson So Hurricane 12.28 -1.4
61.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon 12.29 -0.3
62.    Bryson Bentley So Canyon View 12.30 +0.2
63.    Ty Bulloch Sr Cedar 12.31 -0.4
64.    Nick McDaniels So Hurricane 12.32 -0.7
65.    Kolton Atkinson So Park City 12.38 -0.3
65.    Tanner Terry So Desert Hills 12.38 -1.4
67.    Mason Draper Fr Skyline 12.39 -0.6
68.    Chase Williams Sr Juan Diego 12.40 -0.6
69.    Morgan Bogue Sr Delta 12.40 -0.4
70.    Michael Lee So Skyline 12.42 -0.3
71.    Justin Lewis So Dixie 12.43 -1.6
72.    Joey Culas Fr East 12.46 -0.7
73.    Caleb Koopmans Fr Enterprise 12.47 -1.4
74.    Jaden Tullis Fr Cedar 12.48 -1.8
75.    Grady Grissom So Park City 12.50 -0.6
76.    Russel Nakken So Cedar 12.52 -0.4
77.    Thomas Neighbor Sr Parowan 12.56 -0.7
77.    Cole Richins Jr Hurricane 12.56 -0.7
79.    Michael Dougherty So Enterprise 12.60 -1.6
80.    Jessie Funk Jr Uintah 12.68 -0.6
81.    Kade Boren Jr Uintah 12.72 -0.4
82.    Braxton Jones Jr Carbon 12.75 +0.2
83.    Chance Holliday Sr Enterprise 12.83 -0.8
84.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon 12.87 -1.4
85.    Kashton Sullivan So Pine View 12.88 -1.4
86.    Kolten Gregory Jr Kemmerer 12.93 -0.8
87.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline 12.94 -0.7
88.    Ausitn Montgomery Jr Kearns 13.01 -0.7
89.    Garrett Walton Sr Kemmerer 13.04 -0.4
90.    Brody Burke So Park City 13.06 -0.4
91.    Ridge Peterson So Delta 13.08 -1.4
92.    Daiden Dutson Fr Corner Canyon 13.13 -1.6
93.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon 13.18 -0.3
94.    Dylan McClound So Kemmerer 13.19 -0.7
95.    Caden Henderson Jr Uintah 13.26 -1.8
96.    Kabriun Cosby Fr North Sanpete 13.26 +0.2
97.    Spencer Durrant So Woods Cross 13.39 -0.7
98.    William Ahkuoi Fr North Sanpete 13.76 -0.6
DNS    Spencer Butler Sr North Sanpete DNS -0.8
DNS    Tanner Wray Jr Canyon View DNS -1.6


Girl's 400 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Bonnie Curtis Jr Richfield 59.81 q
2.    Angela Clayton Fr North Sanpete 1:00.58 q
3.    Shania Hurst Sr Hurricane 1:01.03 q
4.    Melissa Kunz Sr Canyon View 1:01.69 q
5.    Jacque Steckler Sr Woods Cross 1:01.71 q
6.    Audun Hill So Wasatch 1:02.02 q
7.    Eva Willlardson Sr Timpanogos 1:02.41 q
8.    Josie Comp Sr Cedar 1:02.80 q
9.    Kailee Brady Sr Dixie 1:02.92
10.    Dani Heaton Jr Uintah 1:02.94
11.    Carlie Jacobson So Timpanogos 1:02.98
12.    Madison Lewis Jr Corner Canyon 1:03.16
13.    Jordyn Bollinder So Wasatch 1:03.28
14.    Meagan Kauffman Sr Lehi 1:03.34
15.    Lindsey Blanc Fr Carbon 1:03.46
16.    Jennette Larsen So North Sanpete 1:03.50
17.    Iisha Workman Sr Skyline 1:03.53
18.    Leah Anderson So Park City 1:04.16
19.    Lexi Olds So Pine View 1:04.42
20.    Ijayla Sweets Fr Central 1:04.44
21.    Jocelyn Gale Sr Parowan 1:04.69
22.    Nicole Jenkins So Cedar 1:04.70
23.    Sam Zuro Sr East 1:04.74
24.    Mikayla Stahle So Desert Hills 1:04.87
25.    Lindsey Gordon Fr Park City 1:05.08
26.    Courtney Ruttan So Park City 1:05.29
27.    Brianne Cahoon So Hurricane 1:05.59
28.    Sarah Ludlow Sr Dixie 1:05.73
29.    Sienna Wagstaff So Wasatch 1:05.87
30.    Chloe Little Fr Cedar 1:05.91
31.    Melanie Hicken Sr Hurricane 1:06.45
32.    Cami Greenfield So Kearns 1:06.47
33.    Summer Chappell So Wasatch 1:06.64
34.    Maggy McHargue So Canyon View 1:06.95
35.    Jordyn Oman So Carbon 1:07.04
36.    Sophie Anderson Fr Park City 1:07.14
37.    Savannah Winder Jr Timpanogos 1:07.39
38.    Sarah Warner Sr Woods Cross 1:07.59
39.    Christina Winters Jr Skyline 1:07.82
40.    Tess Shoop Jr Cedar 1:08.30
41.    Morgan Atkinson Fr Snow Canyon 1:08.30
42.    Cosette Iverson Fr Hurricane 1:08.33
43.    Emmy Evans Fr Parowan 1:08.37
44.    Rachel Madsen So Corner Canyon 1:08.55
45.    Kimberly Anderson Jr Alta 1:08.76
46.    Haley Lindsey Jr Snow Canyon 1:08.81
47.    Emily Kitzmiller So Uintah 1:08.88
48.    Launa Taylor Sr Enterprise 1:09.18
49.    Rexanna Kelly So Kemmerer 1:09.45
50.    Amanda Sands So Juan Diego 1:09.45
51.    Harrison Mathison Fr Dixie 1:09.59
52.    Meskerem Stucki Jr Pine View 1:09.69
53.    Micaela Cordon Sr Woods Cross 1:10.00
54.    Ashley Hill Sr Uintah 1:10.06
55.    Makenah Salter Fr Dixie 1:10.06
56.    RaeLee Parsons So Richfield 1:10.17
57.    Cierra Reid So Canyon View 1:10.39
58.    Hannah Stewart So Corner Canyon 1:11.22
59.    Ashley Stoneking Sr Central 1:11.62
60.    Madi Mekkelson Jr Corner Canyon 1:12.20
61.    Taylor Boyer Sr Pine View 1:12.31
62.    Keirsten Strate Fr North Sanpete 1:12.77
63.    Natalie Turner So Uintah 1:13.06
63.    Rylie Butterfield Jr Herriman 1:13.06
65.    Nadine Ritter Jr Parowan 1:14.05
66.    Hannah Nielson Fr Kemmerer 1:14.60
67.    Katelin Swanson So Snow Canyon 1:15.13
68.    Ali Miller Sr Kemmerer 1:16.08
69.    Julia Soderberg Jr Alta 1:16.46
70.    Mandy Gallegos So Kearns 1:17.75
71.    Irene Salinas So Pine View 1:21.04
72.    Hannah Howard Fr North Sanpete 1:24.39
73.    Katie Powell Fr Desert Hills 1:26.03
74.    Allison Lang So Snow Canyon 1:26.86
75.    Kenzi Kearl Sr Kearns 1:30.51
DNS    Kolbi Martin So Kemmerer DNS
DNS    Sharley Huntsman Fr Enterprise DNS
DNS    Ashlynn Allred Jr Emery DNS
DNS    Hayley Dewitt Jr Herriman DNS
DNS    Carlee Clark Jr Enterprise DNS
DNS    Sarah Quinn Jr Skyline DNS
DNS    Emmaline Huntzinger So East DNS


Boy's 400 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Brandon Kinsey Jr Woods Cross 49.76 q
2.    Avery Hopkins Jr East 50.28 q
3.    Tanner Webb Jr Timpanogos 51.72 q
4.    Trevor Bursach Sr Lehi 51.79 q
5.    Tanner Nielson Sr Delta 52.04 q
6.    Talon Strong Jr Uintah 52.30 q
7.    Brayden Riding Sr Dixie 52.36 q
8.    Uriah Gregorich Jr Central 52.49 q
9.    Adam Proffitt Jr Snow Canyon 52.63
10.    Riley Steglich So Hurricane 52.74
11.    Preston Willey Jr Wasatch 52.76
12.    Justin Bice Jr Hurricane 52.86
13.    Shandon Clark Jr Canyon View 52.91
14.    Zak Fuchs So Desert Hills 53.02
15.    Truman Madsen Sr Hurricane 53.07
16.    Michael Musto So Canyon View 53.10
17.    Dylan Barker So Lehi 53.18
18.    Chris Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon 53.19
19.    Jake Krieger Sr Park City 53.21
20.    Tanner Melior Jr Lehi 53.31
21.    Jacob Beers Sr Dixie 53.51
22.    Kyler Terry So Desert Hills 53.55
23.    Dallin Trotter Sr Cedar 53.60
24.    Nick Krieger Sr Park City 53.61
25.    Andrew Davis Jr Alta 53.69
26.    Carson Hughes Sr Herriman 53.86
27.    Mason Stephens Jr Park City 53.97
28.    Dustin Landis Sr Park City 54.18
29.    Griffin Thompson Sr Richfield 54.65
30.    Thomas Neighbor Sr Parowan 54.74
31.    Jaden Harrison So Dixie 54.74
32.    Eric Plummer Sr Wasatch 54.77
33.    Joe Pinkney Jr Timpanogos 54.83
34.    Connor Kleinman Jr Woods Cross 54.84
35.    Jaren Carpenter Sr Herriman 54.87
36.    Coleman Emmanuel Sr Wasatch 55.12
37.    Eantum Franco So Wasatch 55.29
38.    Jake Jutkins So Herriman 55.33
39.    Chris Hughes So Woods Cross 55.44
40.    Brady Sills So Timpanogos 55.49
41.    Austin Rose Sr Alta 55.51
42.    Bracken Lovell Jr Delta 55.52
43.    Matt Young Sr Pine View 55.53
44.    Brandon Robinson So Parowan 55.58
45.    Vuong Tran Sr East 55.72
46.    Hank Holdsworth Jr Lehi 55.80
47.    Crosby Lloyd Jr East 55.95
48.    Kyle Quinton Fr Carbon 55.98
49.    Stockton Enger So Herriman 56.03
50.    Nick Linares So Alta 56.29
51.    Garrett Walton Sr Kemmerer 56.49
52.    Luke Orison So Cedar 56.50
53.    Ryan Eror So Desert Hills 56.52
54.    Braden Lelegren Sr Alta 56.72
55.    Jakob Bates Fr East 56.72
56.    Chase Morrison So Richfield 56.74
57.    Skylar Abel So Pine View 56.81
58.    Cameron Brown Jr Pine View 57.00
59.    Taylon Thomas Jr Kearns 57.10
60.    Lachlan Murphy Sr Rowland Hall 57.11
61.    Brendon Merrell Jr Uintah 57.15
62.    Tanner Jensen Jr Corner Canyon 57.23
63.    Brad Hollingworth Sr Skyline 57.43
64.    Tom Campbell Jr Skyline 57.57
65.    Treyson Kite Jr Cedar 57.61
66.    Bradley Earl Fr Desert Hills 57.69
67.    Dustin Breakfield Fr Uintah 57.79
68.    Brad Waldron Jr Timpanogos 57.97
69.    Connor Dunn So Canyon View 57.99
70.    Cache Barrett Fr Carbon 58.05
71.    Zach Reed Jr Kemmerer 58.35
72.    Mason Walk So Uintah 58.41
73.    Spencer Butler Sr North Sanpete 58.43
74.    Tanner Putnam Jr Corner Canyon 58.64
75.    Porter Stevens Fr Dixie 58.74
76.    Kobe Potter So Canyon View 58.93
77.    Koby Firmage So Cedar 58.96
78.    Taggert Barney So Kearns 58.96
79.    Elias Kinikini Fr Hurricane 59.13
80.    Jordan Hope Fr North Sanpete 59.33
81.    Logan Banks So Enterprise 59.48
82.    Zach Dahmen Jr Juan Diego 59.79
83.    Jason Hall So Pine View 59.84
84.    Travis Gale Fr Parowan 59.97
85.    Chance Dalton So Skyline 1:00.27
86.    Kolten Gregory Jr Kemmerer 1:00.53
87.    Koden Hunt Jr Enterprise 1:00.74
88.    Ethan Wright Sr Enterprise 1:00.81
89.    Luis Reinalter Jr Kemmerer 1:01.30
90.    Sterling Sadler Fr Snow Canyon 1:01.70
91.    Garrett Hansen So Corner Canyon 1:01.72
92.    Justin Howell Sr North Sanpete 1:01.78
93.    Zach Isaac So Woods Cross 1:01.89
94.    Coleson Foster Jr Kearns 1:02.20
95.    Jayson Holt Fr Enterprise 1:02.38
96.    McKay Bannavong So Kearns 1:03.22
97.    Hunter Allen So Richfield 1:04.24
98.    Caden Farnsworth Jr Snow Canyon 1:07.56
99.    Colby Selman So Corner Canyon 1:08.22
100.    Trevor Green So Parowan 1:13.87


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Riley Lyman Jr Enterprise 46.54 q
2.    Olivia Leavitt Jr Desert Hills 46.99 q
3.    Kaylie King Jr Herriman 47.10 q
4.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie 47.45 q
5.    Kaitlin Walker Sr Wasatch 48.38 q
6.    Mary Larsen Sr North Sanpete 49.00 q
7.    Shana Foley So Cedar 49.38 q
8.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti 49.42 q
9.    Dani Heaton Jr Uintah 49.66
10.    Alyssa Hill Sr Pine View 49.82
11.    Cierra Costa So Pine View 49.84
12.    Elizabeth Durrant Fr Dixie 49.94
13.    Alyssa Lambert So Hurricane 50.17
14.    Dominique Mills Jr Juan Diego 50.45
15.    Abby Dewitt Jr Timpanogos 51.11
16.    Lacey Prisbrey Jr Pine View 51.22
17.    Dani Labrum Sr Pine View 51.32
18.    Ashlynn Erbe Sr Desert Hills 51.41
19.    Nicole Stevenson Jr Cedar 51.63
20.    Samantha Twitchell So Cedar 51.69
21.    Melissa Covington So Canyon View 51.81
22.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman 52.13
23.    Yolidan Rodriguez So Kearns 52.28
24.    Sierra Heaton Fr Wasatch 52.35
25.    Emily Westerlind So Corner Canyon 52.68
26.    Kylie Dorius Fr Snow Canyon 52.70
27.    Sarah Duncan So Herriman 52.73
28.    Heather Hall Jr Dixie 52.85
29.    Rachelle Kunzler So Richfield 52.87
30.    Lindsay Shimanek So Timpanogos 53.25
31.    Anna Ewoniuk Fr Juan Diego 53.93
32.    Alexa Goulding Sr Desert Hills 53.95
33.    Marilyn Pierce Jr Central 53.97
34.    MacKenzie Merritt Sr Park City 54.08
35.    Jessi Palmer Jr North Sanpete 54.12
36.    Becca Curran Fr Juan Diego 54.14
37.    Dani Finlinson Jr Delta 54.16
38.    Mackenzie Woolsey Jr Canyon View 54.41
39.    Jordan Scoggins So Carbon 54.47
40.    Danielle Taylor Sr Woods Cross 54.50
41.    Rebekah Miner Sr Dixie 54.66
42.    Morgan Atkinson Fr Snow Canyon 54.83
43.    Kylie Guymon Fr Wasatch 55.00
44.    Katie Thompson Sr Woods Cross 55.00
45.    Jessica Jeo Jr Kearns 55.67
46.    Destinee Nielson Sr Kemmerer 55.87
47.    Natalia Lance Fr Hurricane 55.94
48.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon 56.10
49.    Jentry Ison Fr North Sanpete 56.10
50.    Teshe Johnson Jr Snow Canyon 56.50
51.    Katie Lewis Jr Cedar 56.52
52.    BreeAnne Melling Sr Canyon View 56.66
53.    Shelby Cornforth Sr Carbon 56.68
54.    Jalynne Jensen Jr Richfield 56.83
55.    Hanna Morgan Sr Timpanogos 57.72
56.    Breann Barnson Sr Herriman 58.20
57.    Nicole Day Fr North Sanpete 58.23
58.    Megan Armstrong Jr Wasatch 59.31
59.    Tessa Herbert So Delta 59.32
60.    Taylor Anderson Sr Timpanogos 59.45
61.    Whitnee Woodhouse Fr Carbon 59.60
62.    Darby DeHart Sr Skyline 1:00.73
63.    Amber Mackie Jr Kemmerer 1:01.96
64.    Bridget Romney Fr Canyon View 1:02.77
65.    Makail Crow Jr Corner Canyon 1:03.77
66.    Audrey Bliss So Delta 1:07.27
67.    Michelle Covert Sr Kearns 1:10.54
68.    Natalie Hurst So Kearns 1:19.55
DQ    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon DQ
DNS    Aryanna Vadipour So Skyline DNS


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Cam Dopp Sr Woods Cross 39.47 q
2.    Kyle Strauss Sr Herriman 39.49 q
3.    Andrew Lingwall Sr Herriman 40.07 q
4.    Jon Durrant Sr Wasatch 40.86 q
5.    Chad Best Sr Timpanogos 41.17 q
6.    Brady McDermott Sr Alta 41.48 q
7.    Lance Allen Sr Richfield 41.96 q
8.    Caleb Whitney Jr Desert Hills 42.17 q
9.    Sione Finau Fr Kearns 42.23
10.    Trevor Alder Jr Manti 42.40
11.    Ky Voorhees Jr Hurricane 42.73
12.    Christian Fellows Jr Wasatch 42.99
13.    Brennen Wissell Jr Central 43.59
14.    Ren Robinson So Wasatch 44.01
15.    Logan Spackman Jr Herriman 44.15
16.    Josh Pelegrin Sr Park City 44.39
17.    Connor Mcintyre Sr Wasatch 44.42
18.    James Otto Sr Dixie 44.57
19.    J t Bagley Sr Richfield 44.58
20.    Ruby Pruneda Sr Lehi 44.72
21.    Ben Lykes So Park City 44.86
22.    Ryan Earl Jr Timpanogos 44.98
23.    Ryan Frehner Jr Hurricane 45.24
24.    Wayne Staheli Sr Pine View 45.24
25.    Austin Evans Jr Canyon View 45.61
26.    Todd Carter Fr Uintah 45.69
27.    Tj Masina Sr Timpanogos 45.82
28.    Cameron Hicks Sr Woods Cross 45.94
29.    Garrick Sharp So Desert Hills 46.25
30.    Zachary Walton Jr Canyon View 46.31
31.    Sean Kinsman Sr Park City 46.55
32.    Nathan Benson Jr Dixie 46.56
33.    Teron Tucker So Woods Cross 46.89
34.    Daycen Fowles Fr Delta 47.35
35.    Chase Williams Sr Juan Diego 47.49
36.    Carter Hinton So Cedar 47.58
37.    Joseph Landon Sr Central 47.77
38.    Jace Roundy So Cedar 47.86
39.    Dallin Bleak Fr Desert Hills 47.88
40.    Zach Anderson So Corner Canyon 47.99
41.    Wes Crockett Sr Cedar 48.00
42.    Keaton Walker So Skyline 48.33
43.    Kelan Winkler Sr Kearns 48.55
44.    Sebastian Wagner So Richfield 48.73
45.    Keaton Jorgenson So Pine View 48.87
46.    Elijah Ford So Dixie 49.01
47.    Kaden Fullmer Sr Woods Cross 49.02
48.    Tanner Westenskow Sr Kearns 49.21
49.    Brandon Webb So Cedar 49.22
50.    Dallin Breakfield Fr Uintah 49.33
51.    Jason Terry Sr Kearns 49.59
52.    Austin Yardley Jr Enterprise 49.63
53.    Jayden Holcomb So Canyon View 49.65
54.    Devon Johnson Fr Juan Diego 50.24
55.    Payton Fausett So Carbon 50.81
56.    Connor Bateman Fr Kemmerer 51.19
57.    Hunter Carter So Enterprise 51.36
58.    Eric Ferrone Sr Juan Diego 51.50
59.    Jacob Pananos So Skyline 52.43
60.    Will Jenkinson So Timpanogos 52.55
61.    Graden Cahoon Fr Hurricane 56.09
62.    Dallin Shurtliff Fr Enterprise 56.37
63.    McKade Hatch Fr Richfield 57.72
64.    Jackson Chaulk So Kemmerer 58.51
DNS    Harrison Kasper So Juan Diego DNS
DNS    Thom Jensen Sr Snow Canyon DNS
DNS    Josh Schimbeck So Enterprise DNS
DNS    Waylen Atkinson Fr North Sanpete DNS
DNS    Garett Robinson Sr Parowan DNS
DNS    Ammon Takau Jr Dixie DNS


Girl's 200 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaysha Love So Herriman 25.08 q -1.1 q
2.    Ashlynn Allred Jr Emery 25.75 q -1.8 q
3.    Jamaica Christensen Sr Timpanogos 26.29 q -0.6 q
4.    Bonnie Curtis Jr Richfield 26.85 q -1.1 q
5.    Rachel Butterfield Sr Herriman 26.99 q -0.2 q
6.    Jacque Steckler Sr Woods Cross 27.05 q -0.7 q
7.    Marley Petersen So Herriman 27.08 q -0.2 q
8.    Brooklyn Shakespeare So Cedar 27.13 q -1.5 q
9.    Jenny Stewart So Snow Canyon 27.17 -1.1
10.    Katelin Nielson So Delta 27.25 -0.8
11.    Brinn Jensen Fr Lehi 27.26 -0.8
12.    Carlie Jacobson So Timpanogos 27.28 -0.2
13.    Shania Hurst Sr Hurricane 27.46 -0.3
14.    Shandi Bastian Fr Richfield 27.66 -1.0
15.    Sam Zuro Sr East 27.74 -0.7
16.    Sarah Jensen So Timpanogos 27.88 -1.1
17.    Emily Benson Jr Wasatch 27.98 -0.6
18.    Starlee Woodbury Fr Dixie 28.03 -1.1
19.    Eva Willlardson Sr Timpanogos 28.04 -1.1
20.    Jaedee Slaugh Sr Lehi 28.12 -0.7
21.    Jordyn Bollinder So Wasatch 28.13 -0.7
22.    Kaylie Orton Jr Parowan 28.16 -0.2
23.    Kenedi Maycock Jr Snow Canyon 28.44 -0.2
24.    Cassidy Strohn Sr Woods Cross 28.48 -0.3
25.    Maddie Meza Sr Park City 28.53 -0.6
26.    Amber Archibald Jr Pine View 28.61 -0.7
27.    Kylie Dorius Fr Snow Canyon 28.66 -0.8
28.    Lexi Olds So Pine View 28.66 -0.6
29.    Mikayla Stahle So Desert Hills 28.67 -1.1
30.    Georgia Presland Sr Snow Canyon 28.67 -0.7
31.    Ashleigh Townsend So Woods Cross 28.67 -0.6
32.    Rebecca Opoulos Jr Manti 28.70 -1.8
33.    Ijayla Sweets Fr Central 28.72 -1.1
34.    Madison Mitchell Jr Alta 28.73 -0.2
35.    Leah Anderson So Park City 28.76 -0.3
36.    Megan Taylor So Cedar 28.80 -0.8
37.    Lindsey Blanc Fr Carbon 28.90 -0.2
38.    Hannah Morby Fr Desert Hills 28.97 -1.0
39.    Courtney Ruttan So Park City 29.05 -1.8
40.    Fabienne Young So Cedar 29.07 -0.3
41.    Nicole Pemberton Sr Woods Cross 29.09 -1.1
42.    Angela Clayton Fr North Sanpete 29.16 -1.1
43.    Jennette Larsen So North Sanpete 29.20 -1.5
44.    Jordyn Oman So Carbon 29.26 -0.3
45.    Morgan Myers Fr Cedar 29.36 -1.1
46.    Sarah Barney Fr Dixie 29.58 -0.8
47.    Maren Kurud Jr Richfield 29.62 -0.2
48.    Janice Call Jr Parowan 29.64 -0.7
49.    Rose Kelsch So Wasatch 29.69 -1.5
50.    Abigail Packard Fr Alta 29.74 -1.1
51.    Brecken Dalley Fr Desert Hills 29.82 -1.1
52.    Lydia Bigham Fr Dixie 29.89 -1.1
53.    Bailey Leonard So Juan Diego 29.90 -1.5
54.    Breana Moeai Fr Pine View 29.91 -0.7
55.    Katie Schulthess Sr Kemmerer 30.02 -0.2
56.    Sierra Evans So Lehi 30.04 -0.7
57.    Taylor Peterson So Delta 30.07 -1.8
58.    Addy Connelly Jr Uintah 30.08 -0.7
59.    Marilyn Pierce Jr Central 30.15 -0.2
60.    Ember Edwards Fr Uintah 30.16 -0.2
61.    Breanne Waugh Fr Park City 30.33 -1.8
62.    Sidney Springer So Delta 30.34 -1.1
63.    Macall Brady So Dixie 30.39 -0.3
64.    Maddie Long Fr Hurricane 30.41 -1.0
65.    Maddie Deloach Jr Delta 30.44 -1.1
66.    Juliette Wade Jr Hurricane 30.52 -1.1
67.    Jessi Palmer Jr North Sanpete 30.53 -1.5
68.    Kayley Meden So Corner Canyon 30.65 -0.2
69.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon 30.71 -0.2
70.    Katelyn Stevenson Sr Canyon View 30.78 -0.8
71.    Shaunee Mickel Jr North Sanpete 30.85 -0.6
72.    Aubrie Millburn Fr Richfield 30.96 -0.2
73.    BreeAnne Melling Sr Canyon View 31.01 -1.0
74.    Azteca Robledo Fr Desert Hills 31.12 -0.6
75.    Ruth Hyde Jr Uintah 31.13 -0.2
76.    Kimberly Anderson Jr Alta 31.13 -1.8
77.    Cierra Reid So Canyon View 31.14 -0.2
78.    Emily Kitzmiller So Uintah 31.23 -1.8
79.    Amanda Sands So Juan Diego 31.29 -0.3
80.    Jennifer Guillen So East 31.32 -0.8
81.    Launa Taylor Sr Enterprise 31.36 -1.5
82.    Robyn Cagle Jr Kearns 31.37 -0.7
83.    Madison Black Jr Carbon 31.38 -1.1
84.    Azchia Dottson Jr Central 31.42 -1.1
85.    Ashley Stoneking Sr Central 31.43 -1.1
86.    Mandy Gallegos So Kearns 31.63 -1.0
87.    Dakodah Terry Sr Parowan 31.67 -1.1
88.    Nadine Ritter Jr Parowan 31.79 -0.7
89.    Hannah Nielson Fr Kemmerer 31.91 -0.8
90.    Morgan Wogksch Fr Pine View 32.44 -0.7
91.    Paige Harmon Fr Skyline 33.14 -1.5
92.    Morgan Hillam So Carbon 33.34 -1.0
93.    Mia Johnson Jr Kemmerer 34.76 -0.7
94.    Safia Mughal Jr Skyline 36.67 -1.0
DNS    Natalie Hurst So Kearns DNS -0.3
DNS    Xiadani Varela So Kearns DNS -1.5
DNS    Brittany Thomas Jr Diamond Ranch Academy DNS -1.1
DNS    Aliza Freebairn Jr Alta DNS -0.7


Boy's 200 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Zac Morris Sr Lehi 22.14 q -0.8 q
2.    Cam Dopp Sr Woods Cross 22.55 q -0.7 q
3.    Brandon Kinsey Jr Woods Cross 22.70 q -0.4 q
4.    Dallon Didericksen Sr Stansbury 22.84 q -0.7 q
5.    Braxton Knapp Jr Woods Cross 22.93 q -0.5 q
6.    Derek Sorensen Sr Richfield 22.99 q -0.7 q
7.    Nate Benson Sr Woods Cross 23.02 q -1.9 q
8.    Avery Hopkins Jr East 23.14 q -0.2 q
9.    Mack Richards Jr Alta 23.39 -0.3
10.    Tanner Webb Jr Timpanogos 23.67 -0.7
11.    Braden Reber Sr Desert Hills 23.67 -0.6
12.    Jon Durrant Sr Wasatch 23.75 -1.5
13.    Amone Finau Jr Kearns 23.77 -0.7
14.    Justin Prisbrey Sr Enterprise 23.84 -0.2
15.    Daniel Markus Jr Herriman 23.85 -0.6
16.    Josh Brown Jr Timpanogos 23.86 -0.7
17.    Tanner Sansom Sr Alta 23.88 -0.8
18.    Preston Willey Jr Wasatch 23.88 -0.7
19.    Caden Calton Jr Lehi 23.88 -0.6
20.    Zachary Carper So Lehi 24.00 -1.9
21.    Kyle Barrett Sr Carbon 24.04 -0.4
22.    Devin Morrison Sr Richfield 24.06 -0.7
23.    Talon Strong Jr Uintah 24.10 -0.7
24.    Nathan Engstrom Jr Alta 24.13 -0.8
25.    Jake Jutkins So Herriman 24.18 -0.7
26.    Jake Krieger Sr Park City 24.23 -1.9
27.    Chris Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon 24.28 -1.9
28.    Justin Bice Jr Hurricane 24.31 -0.7
29.    Kyler Terry So Desert Hills 24.31 -0.7
30.    Aj Groft Fr Canyon View 24.33 -0.7
31.    Bodrey Allred So Cedar 24.40 -0.4
32.    Jefferson Beatty Jr Desert Hills 24.43 -0.3
33.    Cole Nelson Sr Juan Diego 24.46 -0.3
34.    Trace Willoughby Jr Delta 24.49 -0.7
35.    David Fenton So Juan Diego 24.61 -0.7
36.    Andrew Davis Jr Alta 24.69 -0.6
37.    Dallin Trotter Sr Cedar 24.72 -0.2
38.    Karson Brunson Sr Delta 24.74 -1.5
39.    Tanner Terry So Desert Hills 24.81 -0.7
40.    Thomas Neighbor Sr Parowan 24.83 -0.7
41.    Josh Compton Jr Timpanogos 24.86 -0.7
42.    Wayne Staheli Sr Pine View 24.87 -0.4
43.    Sam Fetzer Fr Kearns 24.88 -0.6
44.    Nick Krieger Sr Park City 24.89 -0.2
45.    Jack Bussberg Jr Hurricane 24.94 -1.9
46.    Alex Luster Sr Wasatch 24.94 -0.8
47.    Robert Webster Jr Kemmerer 24.98 -1.5
48.    David Pleites So Juan Diego 25.03 -0.8
49.    Connor Mcintyre Sr Wasatch 25.05 -0.5
50.    Benjamin Drysdale So Skyline 25.07 -0.7
51.    Vuong Tran Sr East 25.08 -0.5
52.    Riley Findley Jr Richfield 25.21 -1.5
53.    Kolton Atkinson So Park City 25.23 -0.7
54.    Payton Hafen Jr Richfield 25.23 -0.3
55.    Justin Lewis So Dixie 25.24 -0.8
56.    Kawika Santiago Fr Pine View 25.29 -0.5
57.    Joey Culas Fr East 25.37 -0.7
58.    Pete Hansen Sr Canyon View 25.38 -0.7
59.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon 25.40 -0.7
60.    Dallin Tycksen So Herriman 25.44 -0.8
61.    Grady Grissom So Park City 25.45 -0.3
62.    Brennen Wissell Jr Central 25.46 -1.5
63.    Matthew Baker So Central 25.50 -0.7
64.    Ben Smith Sr Timpanogos 25.51 -0.8
64.    Tyler Ruden Jr Lehi 25.51 -0.7
66.    Brandt Cox Fr Dixie 25.51 -0.7
67.    Kade Boren Jr Uintah 25.55 -0.2
68.    Jessie Funk Jr Uintah 25.63 -0.7
69.    Brantz Brunson Jr Cedar 25.65 -0.8
70.    Lance Mandriques Fr Hurricane 25.69 -0.7
71.    Braxton Jones Jr Carbon 25.71 -0.3
72.    Ausitn Montgomery Jr Kearns 25.72 -0.8
73.    Clay Esplin So Canyon View 25.76 -0.7
74.    Brad Hollingworth Sr Skyline 25.80 -0.5
75.    Bracken Lovell Jr Delta 25.85 -0.4
76.    Dillon Casady So Herriman 25.87 -0.7
77.    Isaiah Shearer Fr Canyon View 25.96 -0.8
78.    Mason Draper Fr Skyline 25.99 -0.8
79.    Cache Barrett Fr Carbon 26.02 -0.6
80.    Spencer Freeman Sr Dixie 26.09 -0.7
81.    Dallin Holt Sr Enterprise 26.16 -0.8
82.    Dylan Stubbs Sr Cedar 26.21 -0.6
83.    Mason Oki So Dixie 26.23 -0.2
84.    Travis Gale Fr Parowan 26.32 -0.7
85.    Garrett Walton Sr Kemmerer 26.43 -0.4
86.    Kashton Sullivan So Pine View 26.47 -1.5
87.    Jack Bakker So Corner Canyon 26.51 -0.7
88.    Daiden Dutson Fr Corner Canyon 26.61 -0.6
89.    Zach Reed Jr Kemmerer 26.72 -0.3
90.    Dustin Breakfield Fr Uintah 26.92 -0.7
91.    Mautrice Carter Jr East 26.96 -0.8
92.    Kabriun Cosby Fr North Sanpete 27.00 -1.5
93.    Chance Dalton So Skyline 27.05 -0.4
94.    Anthony McQuiston So Kearns 27.52 -0.8
95.    Justin Howell Sr North Sanpete 27.63 -1.9
96.    Edward Painter Sr Juan Diego 27.81 -0.4
97.    Chance Leishman Fr Snow Canyon 27.83 -0.7
98.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon 28.71 -1.9
99.    Devon Day Jr Carbon 28.88 -0.5
100.    Tosi Faumui Fr Pine View 29.63 -0.3
101.    Austin Ison Jr North Sanpete 33.40 -0.2
DNS    Joseph Heinrich Sr Central DNS -0.5
DNS    Spencer Butler Sr North Sanpete DNS -0.7
DNS    Ky Voorhees Jr Hurricane DNS -0.7
DNS    Brandon Holdcroft Fr Snow Canyon DNS -1.5


Girl's 4x800 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Park City A Park City 9:53.72 10  
2.    Hurricane A Hurricane 10:12.68 8  
3.    Skyline A Skyline 10:15.22 6  
4.    North Sanpete A North Sanpete 10:16.94 5  
5.    Corner Canyon A Corner Canyon 10:21.81 4  
6.    Timpanogos A Timpanogos 10:24.04 3  
7.    Cedar A Cedar 10:40.30 2  
8.    Parowan A Parowan 10:56.43 1  
9.    Wasatch A Wasatch 10:56.69    
10.    Alta A Alta 10:57.07    
11.    Uintah A Uintah 11:08.35    
12.    Canyon View A Canyon View 11:10.67    
13.    Pine View A Pine View 11:53.78    
14.    Snow Canyon A Snow Canyon 12:09.87    
15.    Woods Cross A Woods Cross 12:09.87    


Boy's 4x800 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Alta A Alta 8:11.45 10  
2.    East A East 8:23.85 8  
3.    Timpanogos A Timpanogos 8:31.46 6  
4.    Skyline A Skyline 8:42.45 5  
5.    Desert Hills A Desert Hills 8:45.34 4  
6.    Wasatch A Wasatch 8:53.34 3  
7.    Lehi A Lehi 8:54.49 2  
8.    Woods Cross A Woods Cross 8:58.82 1  
9.    Corner Canyon A Corner Canyon 9:11.39    
10.    Wasatch Academy A Wasatch Academy 9:13.44    
11.    Uintah A Uintah 9:13.66    
12.    Pine View A Pine View 9:15.52    
13.    Parowan A Parowan 9:16.31    
14.    Snow Canyon A Snow Canyon 9:16.45    
15.    Hurricane A Hurricane 9:16.69    
16.    Cedar A Cedar 9:38.24    
17.    Canyon View A Canyon View 9:40.35    
18.    Kearns A Kearns 9:55.22    
19.    Enterprise A Enterprise 10:06.32    
20.    North Sanpete A North Sanpete 10:12.63    
DNS    Park City A Park City DNS    
DNS    Herriman A Herriman DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Lucy Biles Jr Herriman 10:37.98 10  
2.    Alyssa Snyder Jr Park City 10:41.74 8  
3.    Maddie Criscione Sr Park City 11:02.59 6  
4.    Mary Christensen Jr Timpanogos 11:02.98 5  
5.    Eleanor Wettstein So East 11:10.52 4  
6.    Jackie Heaps Sr Lehi 11:11.96 3  
7.    Caroline Weiler Sr Skyline 11:21.67 2  
8.    Rachel Bocanegra Sr Timpanogos 11:25.03 1  
9.    Emily Sundquist Sr Rowland Hall 11:26.13    
10.    Kamryn Watts Jr Hurricane 11:28.54    
11.    Millika Holbrook Jr Woods Cross 11:28.55    
12.    Sarah Sargent Jr East 11:29.42    
13.    Laynee Wells Fr Desert Hills 11:32.73    
14.    Emmaline Huntzinger So East 11:39.19    
15.    Lydia Foster So Richfield 11:39.71    
16.    Courtney Allred Sr Desert Hills 11:45.37    
17.    Julie Boekweg Fr North Sanpete 11:48.59    
18.    Kaylee Corry Jr Cedar 11:50.10    
19.    Mallory Thiele-Hendricks So Canyon View 11:52.12    
20.    Jaci Smiley Fr Corner Canyon 11:53.40    
21.    Halsey Curry Fr Cedar 11:54.18    
22.    Katlyn Baker Sr Canyon View 12:01.89    
23.    Jordan Hawes Jr Desert Hills 12:07.15    
24.    Julieta Navarrete-Lamas So Timpanogos 12:08.56    
25.    Emily Stull Sr Central 12:10.85    
26.    Mia Hart Sr Pine View 12:17.85    
27.    Shannon Smith So Timpanogos 12:18.98    
28.    Allison Jeffery So Richfield 12:24.93    
29.    Haley Hunt Fr Juan Diego 12:25.24    
30.    Melissa Boam So Corner Canyon 12:25.92    
31.    Katelyn Jeffery So Delta 12:31.36    
32.    Gabi Smith Sr Herriman 12:40.00    
33.    Elizabeth Lunt Sr Pine View 12:40.74    
34.    Jenni Horner Sr Wasatch 12:41.79    
35.    Christine Sheehan So Wasatch 12:43.04    
36.    Maci Jonart Fr Skyline 12:44.62    
37.    Ashley Blood So Alta 12:45.61    
38.    Faalon Andrews Jr Herriman 12:47.95    
39.    Ashlynn Blauer So Parowan 12:50.45    
40.    Zaharah Rossi Fr Carbon 12:51.80    
41.    Sami Austin So Lehi 12:52.85    
42.    Talia Wilcock Fr Hurricane 12:53.19    
43.    Jadzia Kreyling Fr Snow Canyon 12:54.27    
44.    Madison Spor Fr Dixie 12:54.41    
45.    Mikie Brinkerhoff Jr Herriman 12:54.66    
46.    Josie Bushar Fr Pine View 13:02.14    
47.    Katie Smith Jr Corner Canyon 13:06.23    
48.    Libby Allnatt Sr Juan Diego 13:09.98    
49.    Olivia Erickson So Alta 13:10.34    
50.    Julie Jones So Alta 13:11.34    
51.    Melanie Pena So Kearns 13:17.22    
52.    Megan Finch So Pine View 13:18.49    
53.    Abby Finlinson Fr Delta 13:29.85    
54.    Holland Terry So Parowan 13:34.14    
55.    Kenna Hepworth So Canyon View 13:34.63    
56.    Ashley Larsen Jr Uintah 13:36.75    
57.    Amanda Humphries Fr Enterprise 13:37.33    
58.    Hannah Nickerson Sr Cedar 13:38.85    
59.    Lauren Haynes So Park City 13:39.40    
60.    Mari Dettamonti Sr Cedar 13:41.21    
61.    Jayden Rock So Central 13:42.96    
62.    Mari Kaibetony So North Sanpete 14:17.47    
63.    Abagail Bate So Richfield 14:19.10    
64.    Emma Beckstrand Fr Dixie 14:22.69    
65.    Jennesa Coleman Sr Woods Cross 14:23.53    
66.    Sophie Robinson So Park City 14:31.20    
67.    Ruth Ipson Jr Parowan 14:34.18    
68.    Caity Howard So Wasatch Academy 14:37.32    
69.    Lexie Bowles Jr North Sanpete 14:42.64    
70.    Sadie Gunnerson So Woods Cross 14:49.54    
71.    Alyssa Trader So Woods Cross 14:57.48    
72.    Alisha Hall Fr Enterprise 14:57.96    
73.    Emily Bryan So Snow Canyon 15:18.04    
74.    Erin Angerhofer Jr North Sanpete 16:37.62    
75.    Hailey Rose Fr Snow Canyon 16:38.04    
76.    Emily Saunders Fr Enterprise 17:02.63    
77.    Alexi Thatcher Fr Parowan 17:41.26    
DNS    Mallerie Bocanegra Jr Wasatch DNS    
DNS    Kauri Smith Fr Hurricane DNS    
DNS    Rachel Slade Jr Desert Hills DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jack Evans Sr Skyline 9:25.76 10  
2.    Josh Collins Jr Wasatch 9:39.06 8  
3.    Jacob Stone Sr Woods Cross 9:42.00 6  
4.    Joshua Thatcher So Desert Hills 9:43.23 5  
5.    Ryan Westermann Sr Rowland Hall 9:45.70 4  
6.    Andrew Rummens Jr Woods Cross 9:46.37 3  
7.    Byron Warby Sr Pine View 9:47.07 2  
8.    Brayden Allsop Jr Timpanogos 9:47.88 1  
9.    Taylor Dillon Jr Woods Cross 9:50.19    
10.    Chris Rushing Jr East 9:50.38    
11.    Koy Moore Jr Timpanogos 9:51.71    
12.    John McPhie Sr Desert Hills 9:52.48    
13.    Joshua Mcphie Sr Desert Hills 9:52.60    
14.    Wes Miller Jr Park City 9:53.21    
15.    Ben Powell Sr Desert Hills 9:53.95    
16.    Jack McCulloch So Wasatch Academy 9:56.74    
17.    Mckay Mace Sr Timpanogos 9:57.35    
18.    John Serna Jr East 10:00.60    
19.    Connor Arnell So Lehi 10:00.98    
20.    Isaac Faux Sr Maple Mountain 10:04.52    
21.    Will Handley So Timpanogos 10:07.26    
22.    Kyle Rummens Fr Woods Cross 10:08.57    
23.    Stephen Monsen Jr Richfield 10:08.79    
24.    Kyle Evans Jr Skyline 10:09.58    
25.    Davis McDermott Jr Alta 10:11.93    
26.    Colton Bowler Sr Pine View 10:12.41    
27.    Haeden Williams Sr Herriman 10:14.56    
28.    Paul Gaona So Pine View 10:14.68    
29.    Dakota Cobler Sr East 10:14.90    
30.    Sean Hagert Jr Lehi 10:19.53    
31.    Blake Bennion Jr Alta 10:21.14    
32.    Nicolo Young Sr Skyline 10:21.82    
33.    Jacob Gonzales So Skyline 10:23.40    
34.    Austin Hickley Fr Lehi 10:23.60    
35.    Connor McCoy Jr Snow Canyon 10:23.93    
36.    Nathan Hatton Sr Parowan 10:25.71    
37.    Jesse Case Jr Park City 10:26.53    
38.    Josh Rhees So Wasatch 10:26.59    
39.    Andrew Lawson So Corner Canyon 10:28.33    
40.    Sam Edmunds Jr Park City 10:30.66    
41.    Albert Hanks So Corner Canyon 10:31.12    
42.    Cole Curry Jr Cedar 10:31.55    
43.    Jordan Barker Sr Maple Mountain 10:32.12    
44.    David Wimmer Sr Hurricane 10:32.79    
45.    Lance Prisbrey So Canyon View 10:34.33    
46.    Jared Leblow Fr Central 10:35.41    
47.    Michael Hinckley Fr Lehi 10:35.88    
48.    Colby Judd Sr Park City 10:36.96    
49.    Tanner Robinson Jr Parowan 10:39.36    
50.    Ashton Arndt Jr Alta 10:39.74    
51.    Copeland Anderson Jr Delta 10:43.12    
52.    Bronco Hollowell Jr Dixie 10:45.87    
53.    Zach` Orton Jr Wasatch 10:47.71    
54.    Jase Anderson So Enterprise 10:51.17    
55.    Kellon Sandall So Richfield 10:51.77    
56.    Jakob Bates Fr East 10:53.04    
57.    Thomas Wilken Jr Delta 10:53.96    
58.    Michael Unck Sr Uintah 10:54.32    
59.    Kody Watts Fr Hurricane 10:55.69    
60.    Carl Peel Fr North Sanpete 10:56.81    
61.    Preston Warby So Pine View 10:59.00    
62.    Adam Wood Fr Herriman 11:00.53    
63.    Aaron Dockins So Uintah 11:00.90    
64.    Spencer Roth Fr Herriman 11:04.88    
65.    Kordell Baker Fr Canyon View 11:06.43    
66.    Tyson Ashcraft Jr Hurricane 11:09.20    
67.    Bryson Ritchie Jr Wasatch 11:18.59    
68.    Austin Pace So Richfield 11:20.23    
69.    Jordan Searle So Uintah 11:21.55    
70.    Michael Mall So Central 11:22.18    
71.    Colby Selman So Corner Canyon 11:22.45    
72.    Nouman Kante Jr Wasatch Academy 11:24.05    
73.    Ben Gatherum So Canyon View 11:28.75    
74.    Collin Howard Sr Wasatch Academy 11:35.08    
75.    Drew Jones Fr Carbon 11:36.50    
76.    Joseph Gudmundson Sr Cedar 11:54.29    
77.    Sam Porras Jr Dixie 11:55.86    
78.    Tyson Newkirk So Kearns 12:03.76    
79.    Ryan James Fr Central 12:07.08    
80.    Bryson Reynolds Fr Snow Canyon 12:08.20    
81.    Logan Bates Fr Central 12:13.73    
82.    Jordan Ruesch Fr Parowan 12:18.72    
83.    Jameson Griffiths So Parowan 12:19.91    
84.    Ben Jessop Sr North Sanpete 12:21.04    
85.    Austin Eyring So Dixie 12:29.63    
86.    Gavin Jakus Jr Cedar 12:37.12    
87.    Manuel Armenta Fr Kearns 12:38.56    
88.    Skyler Rocco Fr North Sanpete 12:45.40    
89.    Matt Bracken Jr Kearns 12:52.90    
90.    Jace Jensen Fr Snow Canyon 13:08.33    
91.    Daniel Stergios Sr Dixie 13:09.15    
92.    Marshall Schmutz So Snow Canyon 13:09.49    
93.    Osiris Landgarcia So Kearns 13:35.03    
DNS    Tristan Gunn So Corner Canyon DNS    
DNS    Ethan Wright Sr Enterprise DNS    
DNS    Jesse Holyoak So Cedar DNS    
DNS    Jacob Francis Sr Grand County DNS    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Tenille Rhodes Jr Cedar 16.09 -1.1 10  
2.    Kaylee Carter Fr Dixie 16.49 -1.1 8  
3.    Dominique Mills Jr Juan Diego 16.61 -1.1 6  
4.    Kaylie King Jr Herriman 16.87 -1.1 5  
5.    Alexa Goulding Sr Desert Hills 17.01 -1.1 4  
6.    Abby Dewitt