Girl's 3200 meter 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Whittni
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11:32.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Catania
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11:42.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abbi
Zwahlen
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11:51.20 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Shaylee
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
11:54.22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Olivia
Moyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
12:11.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
12:14.43 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mercedes
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
12:20.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kate
Fiscus
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
12:26.59 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Katelyn
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
12:29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashlynn
Blauer
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
12:45.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Erin
Hurst
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
12:52.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Isabella
Koyle
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12:53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Deseret
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
12:54.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Meghan
Clare
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
13:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Abby
Finlinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
13:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jayelen
Knowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
13:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Holland
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
13:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Libby
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
13:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Heather
Thomson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
13:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Makayla
Dalton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
13:36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Amanda
Humphries
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
13:36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Shonia
McKinnon
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
13:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
MahLee
Livingston
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
|
13:44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Meagan
Northcott
|
|
So |
|
Manila HS |
|
13:54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Thomasina
Yellowman
|
|
Jr |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
14:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brooke
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
14:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tessa
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
|
14:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
10:49.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:55.76 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mary
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11:03.27 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maddie
Criscione
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
11:03.56 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11:05.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
McKayla
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:05.59 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
11:09.70 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11:10.80 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
McKenzie
Weir
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
11:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jody
Meads
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makayla
Stepp
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ashley
Tyndall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Miranda
Overy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
11:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Julie
Sumsion
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caroline
Weiler
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
11:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Candace
Greenwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
11:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alexis
MacArthur
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
11:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kamryn
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
11:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hannah
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
11:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Laynee
Wells
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
11:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Rachel
Bocanegra
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chelsey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
11:41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Julie
Boekweg
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
11:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kaylee
Corry
|
|
Jr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
11:52.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Halsey
Curry
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
11:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Lydia
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
11:54.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
12:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Caitlin
Elgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
12:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marlee
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Westermann
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
9:50.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hudson
Zwhalen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
9:56.45 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
9:59.97 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
10:01.44 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
10:12.16 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dane
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
10:17.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonathan
Rothschild
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
10:17.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Tanner
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
10:18.84 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
10:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Hatton
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
10:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ethan
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
10:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Connor
Stoddard
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
10:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kyler
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
10:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carl
Killman
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
10:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Chris
OBrien
|
|
So |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
10:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Copeland
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
10:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cody
Layton
|
|
Fr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
10:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alex
Gatherum
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
10:50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Thomas
Wilken
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
10:52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trenton
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
10:53.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jonah
Schoppe
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
10:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jase
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
10:59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Connor
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ian
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Evan
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
|
11:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Tyler
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Conner
Mantz
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
9:00.98 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Connor
McMillan
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
9:05.36 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brady
Earley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:13.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matt
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
9:16.58 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clayson
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:18.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zac
Jacklin
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
9:21.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
9:25.23 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
9:30.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Mike
Buckley
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
9:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
9:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bryson
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
McKay
Johns
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
9:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
9:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nic
Demler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alek
Parsons
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
9:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
James
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
9:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ben
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
9:42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joshua
Thatcher
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
9:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Owen
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
9:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brayden
Allsop
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
9:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Daniel
Bentley
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
9:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
John
McPhie
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
9:56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cody
Peck
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9:56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mark
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
9:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jacob
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tanner
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
9:58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
10:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Justin
Sheets
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
10:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Joshua
Mcphie
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
10:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
10:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Spencer
Neaville
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
10:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephen
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colin
Arave
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Luke
Crosby
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
11.33 |
q |
-0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
11.37 |
q |
-0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Merrill
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
11.43 |
q |
-0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Birk
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11.49 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
11.53 |
q |
-1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Hawkes
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
11.53 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
11.55 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Dylan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.56 |
q |
-1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Matt
Muir
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.60 |
q |
+0.1 |
q |
|
|
11.594 |
10. |
Justin
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
11.60 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
11.597 |
11. |
Joe
Serafin
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
11.60 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
11.599 |
12. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
11.62 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keyton
Gines
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
11.62 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Austin
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
11.72 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Layne
Coil
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.74 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tim
Hoyt
|
|
So |
|
Valley HS |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hunter
Latham
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
11.77 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Trent
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
11.79 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brittain
Bowring
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
11.79 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyson
Moosman
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hadin
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
11.80 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aaron
Foster
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
11.86 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Payton
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
11.89 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kai
Griffin
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
11.89 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Chance
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11.90 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cameron
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
11.92 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tanner
Nay
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
11.94 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cason
DeForest
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11.98 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nate
Fogle
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
12.00 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Austin
Farr
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
12.03 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Branson
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
12.05 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Austin
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
12.06 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cade
Bischoff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
12.07 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Baltazar
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.10 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jaaron
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
12.11 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kyle
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
12.17 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Thomas
Neighbor
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
12.24 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Caleb
Koopmans
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
12.25 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Cedale
Armstrong
|
|
Sr |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
12.27 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Braxton
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
12.29 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Zack
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
12.31 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nathan
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
12.32 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Michael
Dougherty
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
12.33 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kayden
Stevenson
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
12.34 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Rylee
Foy
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
12.35 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Taylor
Negus
|
|
-- |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
12.35 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
12.36 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
12.36 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Waylon
Skeem
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
12.38 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tyrell
Shumway
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
12.40 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Roman
Platt
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
12.41 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Cache
Sabey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
12.42 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Braiden
Pomerinke
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
|
12.43 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Chance
Holliday
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
12.44 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Zack
Adkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
12.44 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Dalton
Fenus
|
|
So |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
12.50 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Trenton
Leslie
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
12.51 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
John
Oswald
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
12.54 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Connor
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
12.54 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Joseph
Leifson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
12.54 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Dylan
Lansing
|
|
So |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
12.54 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Denny
Leslie
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
12.55 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jesse
Ramos
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
12.63 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Nathan
Dendy
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
|
12.63 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Ammon
Graehl
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
12.63 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
So |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
12.63 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Alex
Housekeeper
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
12.69 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Chase
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
12.73 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Trayton
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
12.74 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Damian
Valadez
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
12.74 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Hunter
Sanchez
|
|
Sr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
12.80 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Dallan
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
12.80 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Josh
Naranjo
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
12.82 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Trevor
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
12.83 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Malcolm
Thacker
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
|
12.83 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Alex
Laswell
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
12.84 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Andrew
Torres
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
12.85 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Broc
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
12.89 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jeremiah
Denos
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
12.90 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Conner
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
12.92 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Korey
Scholes
|
|
Fr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
13.00 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Corban
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Beau
Ivie
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
FS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shandon
Bradford
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Jonah
Trinnaman
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
10.70 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
10.91 |
q |
+0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Riley
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
10.95 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
10.99 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Mack
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
11.02 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Dallon
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
11.05 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.06 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Zayne
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
11.06 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
11.07 |
q |
-3.0 |
q |
|
|
11.062 |
10. |
Garrett
Stroh
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11.07 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
11.063 |
11. |
Michael
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11.07 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
11.064 |
12. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11.14 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.22 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ty
Hinds
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11.25 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Devin
Morrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
11.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jessi
Noll
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.27 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.28 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emilio
Salvador
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
11.32 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jackson
McChesney
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.32 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Keaton
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.33 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chez
Stout
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
11.33 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ciaron
Bogedahl
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Calen
Tregeagle
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.39 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Thomas
Pembroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
11.40 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
George
Beeton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11.41 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Chandler
Judd
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11.42 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tanner
Sansom
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
11.42 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cameron
Norton
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.44 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nate
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11.44 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.44 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Austin
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
11.45 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Braxton
Knapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11.47 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joshua
Borkman
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.49 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.50 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
11.51 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sted
Mondestin
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11.52 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Zachary
Carper
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11.55 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11.56 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Riley
Ogden
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.56 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Mut
Tulow
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11.57 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
David
Kuhn
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.57 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Dylan
Slavens
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.60 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Colton
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
11.60 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ruby
Pruneda
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11.61 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Chad
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.61 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jay
Riggs
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11.62 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jaden
Harrison
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Conner
Collings
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
11.66 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Zack
Slusher
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
11.68 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brayden
Riding
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
11.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
David
Reed
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.69 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Bryce
Rutland
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11.69 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Josh
Spillers
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
11.70 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Dallin
Quinton
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
11.71 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Luca
Rodriguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.71 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Toto
Nyarugbo
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
11.72 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Spencer
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
|
11.73 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Cole
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
11.74 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Aj
Townsend
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.76 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Isaac
Pendleton
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
11.76 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Ben
Bergeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
11.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Garrison
Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11.78 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Luke
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Dennis
Lal
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11.78 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
James
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11.79 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Justin
Bice
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
11.81 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Josh
Dunkley
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Kyle
Barrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
11.82 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Justin
Ollerton
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.83 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Brandon
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.84 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Braeden
Dority
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.84 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Tyler
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11.84 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
McKay
Howard
|
|
Sr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
11.84 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Diego
Carmona
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.85 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Caden
Calton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11.85 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jack
Bussberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
11.86 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
11.86 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
K j
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11.86 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Parker
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Jared
Flake
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.88 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Shandon
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
11.89 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Coulson
Boggess
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.89 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Nathan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
11.90 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Austin
Banz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
11.90 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Tanner
Wray
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
11.91 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11.92 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Inoa
Wahinehookae
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Skyler
Oreno
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.93 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Nephi
Meono
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
11.93 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Garen
Earley
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
11.95 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Sam
Dean
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11.95 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Jessie
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Drey
Hermansen
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Johan
Castro
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
11.96 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Wesley
Whittaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Dedric
Davidson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Pete
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
11.97 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Aj
Groft
|
|
Fr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
11.99 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Will
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
12.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
David
Pleites
|
|
So |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
12.01 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Bryson
Bentley
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Brian
Le
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
12.02 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Caden
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
12.04 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Aaron
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
12.04 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Zachary
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12.05 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Clint
Beagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12.06 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Rhett
Speth
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
12.07 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Alec
Wing
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
12.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Dax
Dahle
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
12.09 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Charles
Barkesdale
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.09 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Lorenzo
Silva
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
12.09 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Andrew
Atoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.09 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Wayne
Staheli
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
12.10 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
12.10 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Peter
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.11 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Kole
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
12.11 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Christian
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Jayden
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12.11 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Kellen
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Chaz
Ah You
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12.16 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Matt
Willard
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
12.16 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Alex
Hale
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Kale
Gould
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.17 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Benjamin
Drysdale
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
12.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Adam
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
12.26 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Darian
Welch
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
12.29 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Tre
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
12.30 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.30 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Josh
Griffeth
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
12.32 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Allen
Sneed
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
12.33 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
12.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Skyler
Asbridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
12.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Jhulien
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.40 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
12.59 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Chad
Artist
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
FS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Bodrey
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
FS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Bonner
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Fishburn
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton
Miller
|
|
-- |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
14.66 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
15.14 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Cami
Lamborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
16.31 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
16.92 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Tiffanie
Whipple
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
16.92 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylie
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
16.95 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Talee
Rose
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
17.23 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Hannah
Ellett
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
17.36 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Raquel
Clarkson
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
17.37 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
17.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
17.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Janice
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
17.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lyndsey
Bartlett
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
17.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lydia
Garner
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
17.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Averi
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
17.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jamie
Bawden
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
17.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Shantae
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
17.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tay
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS |
|
17.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Elise
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
18.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Samantha
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
18.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carleigh
Packard
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
18.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emily
Sparks
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
18.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rachell
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
18.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sami
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
18.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
18.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Chelsea
Keefer
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
18.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jazlyn
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
18.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Erika
Clarkson
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
18.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emree
Adams
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
18.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kwincey
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
18.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ashlee
Quinney
|
|
Jr |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
18.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shyanne
Blackburn
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
18.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Natalie
Wall
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
18.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mallorie
Limardo
|
|
Fr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
18.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Bethany
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
18.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Channing
Bosshardt
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
19.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Riley
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
|
19.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Ashley
Groll
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
19.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Bailey
Stubbs
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
19.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydney
Mainord
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
19.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Alisha
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
20.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alondra
Guzman
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Olivia
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
14.73 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ariana
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
14.78 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.30 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
15.74 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.75 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
15.81 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
15.84 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
15.88 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
15.91 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Paige
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
15.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
16.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessie
Eakins
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
16.24 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
16.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
Fr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
16.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
16.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tierra
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
16.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
16.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Courtney
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
16.56 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
16.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Abby
Dewitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
16.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Maddy
Money
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
16.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Melisa
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
16.79 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kyndal
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
16.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Erin
Villareal
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
16.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
16.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
16.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bailey
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
16.99 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
17.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Adeline
Apedaile
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
17.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
17.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
17.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sarah
Barney
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
17.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cierra
Costa
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
17.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Amber
Haskell
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
17.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Cassidy
Crook
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
17.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Dani
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
17.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alyssa
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
17.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
17.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Dani
Labrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
17.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
17.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Riley
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
17.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Rachael
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
17.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Marissa
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
17.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Malary
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
17.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Danielle
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
17.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Heather
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
17.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
17.66 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Rachelle
Kunzler
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
17.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
17.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Shawni
Dance
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
17.75 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tieler
Dempsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
17.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Mattie
Evensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
17.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Rylee
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
17.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Shelby
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
17.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jordan
Scoggins
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
17.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
17.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kylie Kay
Harrison
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
17.99 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Teshe
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
17.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Riley
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
18.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Melody
Callister
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
18.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tiana
Argyle
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Shelby
Bagley
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
18.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Rebekah
Miner
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
18.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Dominique
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
DNF |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Kenidee
Hyde
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
DNF |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ember
Fairbanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
impeded runner in lane 8 |
Girl's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.17 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlynn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
12.23 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
12.83 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.87 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
13.13 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Bailee
Golding
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
13.13 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Emma
Carlin
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
13.15 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
13.16 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Shani
Dustin
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
13.28 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Mattie
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
13.35 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Belle
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
13.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Malina
Bohannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jessie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katherine
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
13.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emren
Fogle
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
13.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Angie
Sadler
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
13.54 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hanna
Dyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
13.54 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ellen
Peart
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
13.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Clarissa
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jensen
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
13.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brook
Bunker
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kwincey
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sharley
Huntsman
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
13.66 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Isabel
Slade
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jakel
Quarnberg
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emilee
Courtright
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Carly
Evens
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
13.76 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
McKenzie
Siddoway
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
13.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emily
Barnes
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
|
13.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
13.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jodi
Flugel
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
13.87 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Carleigh
Packard
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
13.94 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Chandra
Maddock
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
13.94 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Erin
Almony
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
13.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Rylan
Krissman
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
|
13.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tianna
Nielsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
14.01 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tylar Jo
Mason
|
|
So |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
14.03 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nikki
Coil
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
14.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tay
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS |
|
14.05 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Taylor
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Shyanna
McKinnon
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Abbigale
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
14.11 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Makenna
Bossharrdt
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
14.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alyx
Wells
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
14.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Shakira
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
14.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Nancy
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
14.20 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
14.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Raquel
Clarkson
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
14.27 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Haley
Rice
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
14.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ally
Maughan
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
14.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Makelle
Zeeman
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
14.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kennedy
Netto
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
14.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Natell
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
14.40 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kaelie
Lemmon
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
|
14.45 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Melissa
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
14.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Shandi
Coil
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
14.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Bailey
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
14.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Alyssa
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
14.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Erika
Clarkson
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
14.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Lena
Chan
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
14.58 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jordanelle
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
14.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Brianne
Bremner
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
14.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Olivia
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
14.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Kyra
Milligan
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
14.74 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Karley
Darrington
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
14.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Tylie
Winterton
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
14.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Karissa
Yee
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
14.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Mikayla
Swasey
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
14.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Neely
Ryan
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
14.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Erika
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
15.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Athziri
Miramontes
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
15.05 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rebecca
Michalik
|
|
So |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elaina
LeFevre
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelin
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Camp
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Harrington
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Madison
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12.49 |
q |
+0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jamaica
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
12.61 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Mckayla
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.62 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.65 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.66 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
12.67 |
q |
-1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jossie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
12.67 |
q |
-1.6 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Paige
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12.72 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
12.73 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Jenny
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
12.78 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
12.82 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kami
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
12.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Monique
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
12.83 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
12.84 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.84 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
Fr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
12.84 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ashlyn
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12.85 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brynlee
Welch
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
12.85 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Saiga
Collins
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
12.86 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emma
Schroeder
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
12.89 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Riley
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
12.89 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Teija
Rosenberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.90 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nicole
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.91 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jayda
Nance
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
12.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hailey
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
12.95 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Whitney
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
12.97 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Rachel
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
12.98 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
13.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dakota
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
13.01 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13.03 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
13.03 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sarah
Clarno
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
13.04 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Megan
Jarman
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
13.04 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shaylyn
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Olivia
Seamons
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
13.07 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
13.08 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Paige
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
13.08 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
13.09 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rachel
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13.10 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Melissa
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
13.11 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Starlee
Woodbury
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
13.12 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
13.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.16 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Haley
Bechtold
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
13.20 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Marney
Tripp
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon Ridge HS-ID |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Bethanie
Alger
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
13.24 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Candace
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
13.24 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Megan
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
13.25 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
McKenzie
Alder
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
13.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13.27 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Angela
Clayton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
13.28 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jackie
Tagg
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
13.29 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tara
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
13.30 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kayla
Scoffield
|
|
Fr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
13.32 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Micah
Mehlhoff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.33 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Annie
Racker
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.34 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
13.34 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Rachelle
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
13.34 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
13.34 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Suzanne
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
13.36 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Ashlyn
Andrews
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
13.36 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jentrie
Glines
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Kaylie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.39 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Bayley
Bruner
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.40 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
13.41 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Georgia
Presland
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
13.43 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Ciara
Snapp
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.43 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Mikayla
Stahle
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
13.43 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Iisha
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
13.44 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
13.46 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
13.47 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Kailee
Brady
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
13.48 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Sara
Ludlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
13.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Becca
Curran
|
|
Fr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
13.48 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Hannah
Morby
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
13.50 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Louisena
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
13.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Jena
Murdock
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Kenzie
Proctor
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
13.51 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
13.52 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Kenedi
Maycock
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
13.52 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Misty
Fonnesbeck
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
13.53 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Meagan
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
13.55 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Paige
Stevens
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
13.55 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Jordyn
Oman
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
13.56 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Kim
Luu
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Bethni
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
13.58 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Stephanie
Alger
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
13.59 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Jordyn
Bollinder
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
13.60 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Aliza
Freebairn
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
13.60 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Rose
Kelsch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Hillary
McKinnon
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Morgan
Tate
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Erika
Burningham
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
13.65 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Elise
Goodrich
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.67 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Victoria
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
13.69 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Sharon
Wallace
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan HS |
|
13.70 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Madie
Alvey
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
13.71 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Brindisy
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
13.72 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Kristine
Earl
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Janae
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
13.75 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Emily
Pasqua
|
|
So |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
13.76 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Emily
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
13.78 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Claire
West
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
13.80 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
Fr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
13.80 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Julie
Urry
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13.80 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Arianna
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13.82 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
13.84 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Julie
Tandiman
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
13.84 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
13.87 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Brittany
Nope
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
13.87 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Mia
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13.88 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Whitney
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
13.89 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
13.89 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Samantha
Child
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.90 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
McKinlee
Skidmore
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
13.91 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
13.93 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Katie
Valdez
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
13.94 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Kiara
Maryott
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
13.94 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Jerica
McTee
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13.95 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Shaykayla
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
13.97 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
McKenzie
Perschon
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.99 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Skye
Jefferies
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
14.03 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Madison
Ence
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
14.05 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Azure
Trevino
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Sienna
Wagstaff
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.08 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Natalie
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
14.18 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Azteca
Robledo
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
14.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Whitney
Collins
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
14.32 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Sarai
Heredin
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
14.36 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddy
Agbor
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Jaron
Fowles
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
15.23 |
q |
+1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
15.84 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Andy
Bathemess
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
15.96 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
15.99 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Garett
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
16.00 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Waylon
Jessen
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
16.09 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Bryant
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
16.49 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Tanner
LeFevre
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
16.78 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Brendon
Pugh
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
16.83 |
q |
+1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Keldon
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
17.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Macdonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
17.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ryan
Barr
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
17.14 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jace
Hirzel
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
17.28 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
James
Teichert
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
17.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zachary
Tervort
|
|
-- |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
17.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Luke
Siddoway
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
17.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Javen
Ivins
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
17.60 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Chance
Holliday
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
17.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ian
Gubeli
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
17.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ellis
Toomer
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
17.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daycen
Fowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
18.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Shem
Guymon
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
18.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Trenton
Stowe
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
18.63 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josh
Stalpes
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
18.71 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Damian
Valadez
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
18.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ethan
Devey
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
18.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kyler
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
18.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Matt
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
21.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
14.60 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.81 |
q |
+1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Terrance
Taumua
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
14.91 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
15.09 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Lance
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
15.14 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Thom
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
15.24 |
q |
+1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.26 |
q |
+1.2 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
15.27 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
15.31 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Nathaniel
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
15.33 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
15.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyson
Long
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
15.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tagart
McNeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
15.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hunter
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
15.59 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brady
McDermott
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
15.64 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Anderson
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
15.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sam
Lakey
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
15.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joe
Busby
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
15.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
15.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
J t
Bagley
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
15.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
15.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
15.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
15.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ky
Voorhees
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
15.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Todd
Froisland
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Johnny
Iverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
16.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Clay
Shields
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
16.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kade
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
16.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brandan
Glazier
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
16.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
16.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
16.35 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brad
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
16.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Erik
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
16.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Christian
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
16.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Adriene
Garland
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
16.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Caden
Humphrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
16.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Ryan
Frehner
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
16.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
16.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
James
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
16.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nick
Espinoza
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
16.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jeff
Reyes
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
16.67 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
James
Otto
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
16.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyler
Cooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
16.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nathan
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
16.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Weston
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
16.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Connor
Mcintyre
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
16.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hayden
Garfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
17.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Cole
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
17.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Zachary
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
17.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jared
Suarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
17.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Pelegrin
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Kim
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
55.89 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
58.12 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Candice
Nkoy
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
59.47 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Peyton
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
1:00.09 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Briaunna
Witt
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1:00.69 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
1:00.71 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Shaylee
Lafevre
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
1:00.89 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
1:00.95 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Nikole
Lemmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
1:01.52 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Clarissa
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ellen
Peart
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Larkin
Brodie
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Barnes
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
|
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaylie
Moyes
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jocelyn
Gale
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mckenzie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Camry
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alyssa
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Maggie
Ellett
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Indya
Price
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chandra
Maddock
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Allyson
Woolsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
1:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katelyn
Kinghorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Shakira
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Alie
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Danielle
Brinkherhoff
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sharley
Huntsman
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Allie
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Megan
Pfinister
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Chandler
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Abbigale
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Madison
Oliver
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kelsey
George
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
1:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Emmy
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Rebecca
Collett
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
So |
|
Dugway HS |
|
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Stephanie
Bowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
1:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Launa
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Carly
Evens
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Luca
Smitz
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Melissa
Maisey
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
1:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Katie
Chamberlain
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brittney
Shakespear
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Lizzy
Platt
|
|
Jr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sherra
Swapp
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
|
1:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jessica
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kasey
Kilpatrick
|
|
So |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Mikayla
Swasey
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
1:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Katie
Lunceford
|
|
Fr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
1:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlynn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cambria
Welch
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
56.95 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Lauren
Rawlinson
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
57.05 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
57.36 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
58.26 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
58.32 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
58.44 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Bonnie
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
58.45 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
58.52 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Angela
Clayton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
58.59 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Breanna
Hurlbut
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Scout
Baldwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
58.84 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Melissa
Kunz
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Megan
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
58.94 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brindisy
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacque
Steckler
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dani
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
59.65 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Haydn
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madie
Alvey
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Shania
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
59.94 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Windsor
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Abby
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jordyn
Bollinder
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bethni
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Whitney
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
1:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
La
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Eva
Willlardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Karen
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Holland
Lythgoe
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Shandi
Bastian
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kailee
Brady
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Lexi
Olds
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Abbey
Bishop
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Abby
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Megan
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Lydia
Trotter
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Aleisha
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Emily
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Giovanna
Chiara
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Rylee
Blacker
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Madison
Lewis
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Arianna
Towne
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Katie
Valdez
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
1:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jentrie
Glines
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Nikki
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Josie
Comp
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Paige
Moser
|
|
Fr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Victoria
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Lindsey
Gordon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Skyler
Belliston
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Katherine
Crofts
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brittany
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Rylee
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Katherine
Morelli
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Claire
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Iisha
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Hailey
Boggess
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Ellie
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
49.71 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
50.66 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
51.20 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
51.23 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jace
Hymas
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
51.39 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Clint
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
51.50 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
51.55 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
William
Carrington
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
51.72 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Dylan
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
51.90 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Ammon
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Valley HS |
|
51.94 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karson
Brunson
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Austin
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
52.41 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jason
Lowe
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Josiah
Sarles
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
53.29 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tristen
Woolstenhulme
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jordan
Bryant
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Austin
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Macen
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Thomas
Neighbor
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
54.06 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brandon
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mason
Tranter
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
So |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Isaiah
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
54.37 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Lundskog
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
54.39 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nathan
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
54.43 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Derek
Jenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Parker
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
54.59 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Josh
Shirley
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Eli
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
54.92 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ryan
McMichael
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
54.95 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Trace
Willoughby
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
55.41 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Cole
Payton
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
55.44 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Chase
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bracken
Lovell
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jared
Faux
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
55.63 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Matt
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
55.65 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Drake
Cordon
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
55.99 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Nathan
Hatton
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
56.11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Garrett
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
56.26 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Braxton
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
56.29 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ben
Nord Paskin
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
57.08 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Sawyer
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
57.36 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Lachlan
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
58.31 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tyler
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
uniform violation; two toned tights |
DNS |
Layne
Coil
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
47.16 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
48.04 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
48.04 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
48.84 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
James
Elwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
49.17 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Brandon
Kinsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
49.47 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
49.48 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Austin
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
49.66 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Reed
Ericson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kuna HS-ID |
|
50.10 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Johnny
Perez
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
50.42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryan
Pearson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
50.45 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Robert
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Taylor
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Austin
Banz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
50.71 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
50.92 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mut
Tulow
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
50.94 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Talon
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyler
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
51.31 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
James
Gilbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brayden
Riding
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Riley
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
51.41 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Burton
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gabe
Alfaro
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Truman
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jake
Krieger
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Chris
Poulsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
51.97 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zach
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dante
Chaparro
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
52.09 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Justin
Bice
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Dylan
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jacob
Beers
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Adam
Proffitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nick
Krieger
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Mitch
Baldwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Dallin
Trotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
52.21 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mason
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Adrian
Naylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
52.35 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hayden
Garfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
52.48 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Chris
Bonner
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ike
Urquhart
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
52.53 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Drew
Bosshardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Zayden
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Trevor
Patten
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Michael
Musto
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
53.02 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Nathan
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
53.03 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Cardon
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
53.19 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Tanner
Melior
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
53.23 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Mick
Simkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jeshua
Osorio
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
53.26 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Mike
Bartold
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
53.42 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Trevor
Rose
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
54.08 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Keeton
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Dustin
Landis
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
55.13 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Elijah
Rembacz
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Gasser
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
45.39 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Riley
Lyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
45.95 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
47.19 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
47.83 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
48.37 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylie
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
48.51 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordynn
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
48.87 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Cami
Lamborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
48.96 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Hannah
Ellett
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
48.97 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
50.05 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chayli
McArthur
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Sparks
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
50.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Whitney
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
51.27 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katelyn
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
51.49 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shantae
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Raquel
Clarkson
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Averi
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Isabel
Slade
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
52.08 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hannah
Rice
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
52.15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sami
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chelsea
Keefer
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
52.32 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rebecca
Collett
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Elise
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
53.03 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bailey
Stubbs
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
53.19 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emily
Barber
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
53.44 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jazlyn
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
53.59 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jamie
Bawden
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alondra
Guzman
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
53.99 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Riley
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
|
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ashley
Groll
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Carlie
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
55.57 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kolbi
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
56.07 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Shipley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
57.42 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Kenlie
Lemon
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tay
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
42.56 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
44.34 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Ariana
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
44.59 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
45.84 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Barnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
45.89 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
46.03 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
46.10 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
46.60 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
46.63 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Olivia
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
46.81 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
47.19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lacey
Prince
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
47.25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cassidy
Crook
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
47.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jaedee
Slaugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
47.38 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Paige
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
48.38 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
48.40 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mattie
Evensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
48.53 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
48.56 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Samantha
Twitchell
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
48.62 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
48.70 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Courtney
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
48.92 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jessie
Eakins
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
49.10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cierra
Costa
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
49.13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nicole
Stevenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
49.43 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.43 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lindsay
Shimanek
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alyssa
Witbeck
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brittany
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
49.77 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Bailey
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kelsey
Chapman
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
49.93 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Maddy
Money
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tiana
Argyle
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Melisa
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
50.20 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alyssa
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Rylee
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
50.29 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Camree
Rich
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
50.43 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ashlynn
Erbe
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Shelby
Bagley
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
MacKenzie
Merritt
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Alyssa
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jordan
Scoggins
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Dani
Labrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Dani
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Michaela
Mortinson
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
|
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Heather
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
51.70 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Maya
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Alyssa
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Dominique
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Amber
Haskell
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Shelby
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Shana
Foley
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Melody
Callister
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Rachael
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
54.20 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stormi
Stratton
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
39.53 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Andy
Bathemess
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
40.38 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
41.03 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaron
Fowles
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
41.09 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
41.41 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Garett
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
41.64 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
41.73 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
James
Teichert
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
42.00 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
42.10 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Ryan
Barr
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
42.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Keldon
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
42.87 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Javen
Ivins
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Waylon
Jessen
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
43.26 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tanner
LeFevre
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
43.93 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Josh
Stalpes
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ellis
Toomer
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jace
Hirzel
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Adam
Platt
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Luke
Siddoway
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Taylor
Macdonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
44.69 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Austin
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zachary
Tervort
|
|
-- |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kyler
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
45.87 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brian
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Daycen
Fowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dason
Houston
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Rhett
Weston
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
46.77 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brendon
Pugh
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dylan
Lansing
|
|
So |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Trenton
Stowe
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
47.29 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Shem
Guymon
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shandon
Bradford
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
47.62 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kevin
Reese
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
47.83 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mat
Gonder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manila HS |
|
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Triston
Sweat
|
|
Sr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
48.47 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jackson
Linford
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
48.56 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Eli
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
48.65 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Everett
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Gubeli
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
37.51 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
39.18 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Terrance
Taumua
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
39.25 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
39.53 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
39.85 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
39.88 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
40.05 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
40.31 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Zak
Fuchs
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
40.37 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Brady
McDermott
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
40.93 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Thom
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Seth
Redford
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tagart
McNeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Paul
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandan
Glazier
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Weston
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Erik
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Clay
Shields
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Adriene
Garland
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lance
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
41.90 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
41.98 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
James
Otto
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
42.24 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
James
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
42.33 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cole
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
42.34 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kade
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ben
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Josh
Pelegrin
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
42.55 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nick
Espinoza
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
42.59 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ryan
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
42.68 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nolan
Borzoni
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ky
Voorhees
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
42.96 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Joe
Busby
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Christian
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
43.07 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tyler
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Zachary
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Connor
Mcintyre
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Anderson
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
43.55 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Braxton
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ryan
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ren
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Wayne
Staheli
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Drew
Bosshardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
44.36 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Dylon
Henrie
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
44.96 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Sean
Kinsman
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
45.01 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Austin
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
46.06 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
impeded runner at finish |
DNS |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chad
Best
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Ashlynn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
24.88 |
q |
+0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
24.93 |
q |
+1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Kim
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
26.05 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
26.68 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Scout
Baldwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
26.85 |
q |
+1.0 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
26.89 |
q |
+0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
26.91 |
q |
-0.2 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
26.92 |
q |
+2.5 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Belle
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
26.98 |
q |
+0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Jordynn
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
27.24 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shani
Dustin
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
27.41 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nikole
Lemmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
27.47 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alie
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
27.54 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ellen
Peart
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
27.65 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emma
Carlin
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
27.66 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shyanne
Blackburn
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
27.70 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jensen
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
27.71 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McKenzie
Siddoway
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
27.87 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Caitlyn
Brinkerhoff
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
27.87 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kenlie
Lemon
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
27.95 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Francise
Kapelos
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
28.08 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Autumn
Sorenson
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
28.14 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brook
Bunker
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
28.15 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Maggie
Ellett
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
28.17 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sharley
Huntsman
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
28.24 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taylor
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
28.45 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Danielle
Brinkherhoff
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
28.54 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Larkin
Brodie
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
28.54 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jakel
Quarnberg
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
28.57 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rachell
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
28.59 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Shakira
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
28.68 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tianna
Nielsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
28.69 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Chandra
Maddock
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
28.72 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Allie
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
28.73 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Angie
Sadler
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
28.76 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alyssa
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
28.80 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kelsey
George
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
28.83 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Chandler
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
28.87 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rylan
Krissman
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
|
28.89 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Isabel
Slade
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
28.92 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Shaylee
Gleave
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
29.05 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Nikki
Coil
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
29.15 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Michone
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
29.20 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Haley
Rice
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
29.25 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Alyx
Wells
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
29.27 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Stephanie
Bowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
29.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tylar Jo
Mason
|
|
So |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
29.34 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Nancy
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
29.41 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Erin
Almony
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
29.48 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Melissa
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
29.48 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jaycee
Denny
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
29.48 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Makayla
Brian
|
|
Fr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
29.49 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Carly
Evens
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
29.49 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Abbigale
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
29.55 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brylie
Heyborne
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
29.65 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Carleigh
Packard
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
29.74 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
29.75 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Ally
Maughan
|
|
Fr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
29.83 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Makenna
Bossharrdt
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
29.83 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Erika
Clarkson
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
29.96 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Natell
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
30.28 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Rebekah
Rassmesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
30.56 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Mallorie
Limardo
|
|
Fr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
30.57 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Mikayla
Swasey
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
30.61 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Karissa
Yee
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
30.63 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Maria
Maldonado
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
30.68 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Allie
Atkinson
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
30.90 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Olivia
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
31.08 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kaelie
Lemmon
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
|
31.11 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kierra
Gleave
|
|
Sr |
|
Piute HS |
|
31.81 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Shyanna
McKinnon
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
FS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Grover
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Channing
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Madison
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
25.32 |
q |
-1.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Lauren
Rawlinson
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
25.32 |
q |
+2.3 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
25.44 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
25.55 |
q |
-0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jamaica
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
25.60 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jossie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
25.62 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
25.64 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.67 |
q |
+2.3 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Monique
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
25.80 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
25.81 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
25.86 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mckayla
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
25.88 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
25.89 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
25.95 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Saiga
Collins
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
26.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Paige
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.01 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
Fr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
26.07 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bonnie
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
26.09 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ashlyn
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.16 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.16 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Teija
Rosenberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
26.19 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jenny
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
26.20 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
26.22 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
26.22 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
26.24 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.29 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sarah
Clarno
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.34 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
26.34 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
26.37 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nicole
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
26.39 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
26.40 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Hailey
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.41 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Riley
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
26.45 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jacque
Steckler
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
26.49 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Dakota
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
26.50 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Breanna
Hurlbut
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
26.52 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
26.61 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
La
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.63 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Emma
Schroeder
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
26.64 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
26.67 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Melissa
Kunz
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
26.71 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Shaylyn
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
26.74 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Rachel
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.74 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Olivia
Seamons
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
26.75 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Candice
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
26.76 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
26.77 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.81 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kaylie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.86 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Holly
Carpenter
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
26.87 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
26.90 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jordyn
Bollinder
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
26.92 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Veronica
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
26.93 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
26.97 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jackie
Tagg
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
27.04 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Tara
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
27.06 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
27.06 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Shandi
Bastian
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
27.06 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
27.08 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
27.14 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Brynlee
Welch
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
27.17 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Caitlyn
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
27.18 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Bethanie
Alger
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
27.20 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Brindisy
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
27.20 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jaedee
Slaugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
27.20 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Marney
Tripp
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon Ridge HS-ID |
|
27.20 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Whitney
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
27.21 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Carlie
Jacobson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
27.21 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Madison
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
27.29 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Eva
Willlardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
27.29 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kayla
Scoffield
|
|
Fr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
27.34 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Tess
Hobbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
27.36 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
27.36 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jentrie
Glines
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
27.40 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
27.41 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Misty
Fonnesbeck
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
27.41 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Kate
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
27.46 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
27.46 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Kenedi
Maycock
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
27.48 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.49 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
27.51 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Sarah
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
27.53 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Kylie
Dorius
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
27.53 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Julie
Urry
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
27.55 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Baylee
Lund
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
27.55 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Bethni
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
27.55 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Amber
Archibald
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
27.56 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Stephanie
Alger
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
27.56 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Elise
Goodrich
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
27.59 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Lydia
Trotter
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
27.63 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
27.67 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
27.72 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Iisha
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
27.75 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Micah
Mehlhoff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
27.76 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Hannah
Morby
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
27.78 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Madie
Alvey
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
27.82 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Jordyn
Oman
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
27.90 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Lexi
Olds
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
27.95 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Meagan
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
28.02 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
28.05 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Ashlyn
Andrews
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
28.08 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
28.10 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Sara
Ludlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
28.11 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Arianna
Towne
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
28.14 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Skyler
Belliston
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
28.15 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
28.25 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Janae
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
28.27 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Shaykayla
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
28.29 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Georgia
Presland
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
28.30 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Kim
Luu
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
28.35 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
28.36 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Rose
Kelsch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
28.37 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Suzanne
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
28.53 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Katie
Valdez
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
28.74 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Camilla
Klundt
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
28.81 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Ruth
Estrada
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
28.85 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Abigail
Packard
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
29.12 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Harrisen
Mathison
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
29.19 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aliza
Freebairn
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKenzie
Alder
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashleigh
Townsend
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bayley
Bruner
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
22.72 |
q |
-0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Merrill
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
22.85 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
23.06 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
23.22 |
q |
+0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Cason
DeForest
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
23.42 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
23.43 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Justin
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
23.46 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
23.58 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Tyson
Moosman
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
23.66 |
q |
-0.1 |
q |
|
|
23.653 |
10. |
Cameron
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
23.66 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
23.658 |
11. |
Matt
Muir
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
23.67 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hadin
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
23.68 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nate
Fogle
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
23.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Layne
Coil
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
23.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Holden
Jones
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
23.85 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Keyton
Gines
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
23.86 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tim
Hoyt
|
|
So |
|
Valley HS |
|
23.92 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Josiah
Sarles
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
23.96 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
William
Carrington
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
23.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Karson
Brunson
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
23.98 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Beau
Ivie
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
24.03 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kai
Griffin
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
24.09 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jaaron
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
24.12 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Aaron
Foster
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
24.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Austin
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
24.24 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mitch
Tingey
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
24.27 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tanner
Nay
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
24.31 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Branson
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
24.41 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cedale
Armstrong
|
|
Sr |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
24.53 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cole
Payton
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
24.54 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Austin
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
24.60 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Nathan
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
24.61 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
24.61 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Braiden
Pomerinke
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
|
24.63 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Thomas
Neighbor
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
24.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Zack
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
24.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
So |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
24.75 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Chase
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
24.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
25.05 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alex
Mayer
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
25.06 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Braxton
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
25.07 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Cole
Eldredge
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
25.13 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kayden
Stevenson
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
25.16 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Cache
Sabey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
25.28 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brandon
Teter
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
25.30 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Taylor
Negus
|
|
-- |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
25.36 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Denny
Leslie
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
25.55 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Josiah
Linkogle
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
26.23 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Joe
Serafin
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
DQ |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
uniform violation |
DQ |
Kyle
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
DQ |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
uniform violation |
DNS |
Joseph
Leifson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 3A-5A Heats |
|
1. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
21.50 |
q |
+3.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
21.69 |
q |
+1.0 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
21.90 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Chad
Artist
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
21.97 |
q |
-1.0 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
22.00 |
q |
+1.9 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Riley
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
22.03 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Xequille
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
22.04 |
q |
+1.8 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Zayne
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
22.07 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
22.09 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Dallon
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
22.11 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
James
Elwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
22.11 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
22.12 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
22.13 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
22.18 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Michael
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
22.31 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Austin
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
22.43 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
22.47 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Garrett
Stroh
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
22.50 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
George
Beeton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
22.66 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nate
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
22.71 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Braxton
Knapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
22.71 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Braden
Reber
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
22.75 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
22.82 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Keaton
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
22.89 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Thomas
Pembroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
22.90 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Reed
Ericson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kuna HS-ID |
|
22.91 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
22.91 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mack
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
22.94 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Joshua
Borkman
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
22.96 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sted
Mondestin
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
22.96 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
22.97 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Zachary
Carper
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
23.02 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Chandler
Judd
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
23.03 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Robert
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
23.04 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ruby
Pruneda
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
23.11 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Devin
Morrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
23.12 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ciaron
Bogedahl
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
23.16 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
23.17 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brayden
Riding
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
23.20 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dallin
Quinton
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
23.20 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Calen
Tregeagle
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
23.21 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Matt
Tate
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
23.22 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tyler
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
23.24 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Josh
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
23.30 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Garen
Earley
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
23.33 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Garrison
Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
23.34 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kyle
Barrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
23.34 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Nathan
Sharp
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
23.34 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Isaac
Pendleton
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
23.35 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tanner
Sansom
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
23.38 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
23.39 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Josh
Dunkley
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
23.42 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Cameron
Norton
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
23.42 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
23.42 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Braeden
Dority
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
23.44 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Luca
Rodriguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
23.46 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jake
Krieger
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
23.49 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jaden
Harrison
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
23.50 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
James
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
23.51 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Adrian
Naylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
23.52 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Ashton
McDonald
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
23.55 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Aj
Townsend
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
23.56 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Coulson
Boggess
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
23.56 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jack
Bussberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
23.60 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Michael
Musto
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
23.67 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Colton
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
23.67 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kyler
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
23.72 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nathan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
23.72 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Ben
Bergeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
23.73 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Toto
Nyarugbo
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
23.75 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Tyler
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
23.78 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
23.81 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Zack
Slusher
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
23.81 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Caden
Calton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
23.82 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Michael
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
23.82 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Riley
Ogden
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
23.82 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Chad
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
23.83 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Jefferson
Beatty
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
23.83 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Mut
Tulow
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
23.89 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jessie
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
23.92 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
23.99 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Chris
Poulsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
24.01 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Darrick
Minshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
24.06 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Will
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
24.15 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Aj
Groft
|
|
Fr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
24.19 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Alex
Fishburn
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
24.25 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Peter
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
24.26 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Caden
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
24.31 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Spencer
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
|
24.33 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
24.36 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
24.45 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Brad
Hollingworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
24.53 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Joe
Pinkney
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
24.91 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Rhett
Speth
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
25.00 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Chez
Stout
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
27.00 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonah
Trinnaman
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tre
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Bonner
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Whittni
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
5:11.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
5:17.53 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abbi
Zwahlen
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:23.97 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
5:26.49 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Peyton
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
5:27.01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Catania
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
5:28.44 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jaclyn
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
5:31.47 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Mercedes
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
5:32.61 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Shaylee
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
5:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kate
Fiscus
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
5:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Olivia
Moyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
5:40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
5:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katelyn
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
5:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alexa
Vernon
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
5:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katie
Judd
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cassidee
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
5:50.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaylee
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
5:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Deseret
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
5:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lia
Westermann
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
5:56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ashlynn
Blauer
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
5:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Allison
Yardley
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
5:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Meghan
Clare
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
5:57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Libby
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
5:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Abby
Finlinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
5:59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Darian
Morlan
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
6:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Niki
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
6:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jayelen
Knowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
6:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kayla
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
6:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brooke
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
6:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alexsis
James
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
6:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
6:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Holland
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
6:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Melissa
Maisey
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
6:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mazie
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
6:16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Catrina
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
6:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chelsea
James
|
|
So |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
6:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Makayla
Dalton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
6:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
McKayla
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
6:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Heather
Thomson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
6:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ruth
Ipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
6:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Dayna
Kirby
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
6:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Whitney
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
6:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ashley
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
6:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kassidee
Oakeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
6:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Amanda
Humphries
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
6:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erin
Hurst
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Larkin
Brodie
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sarah
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:51.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:00.76 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Malone
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
5:01.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Taylor
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:05.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:06.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maddie
Criscione
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:07.07 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Clarissa
Chipman
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:07.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
5:09.74 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chelsey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
5:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cate
Carabine
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jody
Meads
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caroline
Weiler
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
McKayla
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Rachel
Bocanegra
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hannah
Albrechtsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Makayla
Stepp
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Maranda
Garrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Lauren
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bre
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Miranda
Overy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
McKenzie
Weir
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sophie
Baird
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
5:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Josey
Hedquist
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Lydia
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5:18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sammy
Hollingsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kamryn
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
5:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Julie
Sumsion
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Amanda
Turnbull
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mallory
Thiele-Hendricks
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
5:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Lily
Huntsman
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Megan
Gutke
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alexis
MacArthur
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
April
Callister
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Natalie
Howell
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Sydney
Durrant
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
5:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hannah
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Maddie
Bench
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Clarissa
Mantz
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Katie
Cornell
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Diane
Leach
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tiani
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Paityn
Chynoweth
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jordan
Hawes
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Billie
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
5:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Adia
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Courtney
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Vickie
Krull
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
5:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Halsey
Curry
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
5:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Erin
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Julie
Boekweg
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
5:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ashley
Runyan
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Amelia
Southworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Jade
Mulvey
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Quincy
VanOrden
|
|
Sr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
5:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kasandra
Nordgren
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Katherine
Morelli
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
5:33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Amber
Knight
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Meskerem
Stucki
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
5:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Madison
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
5:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Katelyn
Field
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Jaci
Smiley
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Lexie
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Kenzie
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Katie
Struthers
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kacie
Labrum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Brittany
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Allison
Oborn
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Rachel
Blumel
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
5:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Annie
Condon
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Mia
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
5:39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Ellie
Burton
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Hannah
Demler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Rylee
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
5:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Ashley
Blood
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Bonnie
Schellenberg
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Jasmin
Ojedia
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Katie
Bradshaw
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Anna
Gunther
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Danielle
Godfrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Aunika
Crowther
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
5:41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Allison
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Aimee
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
5:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Haley
Dixon
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:45.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Becca
Visser
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
5:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Alissa
Crowther
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Hannah
Boneck
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
5:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Brianna
Brewer
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Ellie
Bybee
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
5:57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Candace
Gunn
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
6:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Elizabeth
Lunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
6:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Alicia
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
6:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mary
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Hayward
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madelaine
Mehr
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Nani
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlin
Elgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailey
Ritchie
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
McQuarrie
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubree
Monson
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brianne
Cahoon
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katlyn
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Goleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
4:25.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
4:29.38 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hudson
Zwhalen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:31.16 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Connor
Stoddard
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4:32.67 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
4:34.17 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dane
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
4:35.56 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
4:38.94 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
4:39.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ryan
Westermann
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
4:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonathan
Rothschild
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eli
Oftedal
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
4:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Newman
|
|
So |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
4:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chris
OBrien
|
|
So |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
4:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyler
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
4:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Thomas
Wilken
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
4:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tyler
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
4:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jake
Jackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
4:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Luis
Hernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4:51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Skyler
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
4:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Carl
Killman
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
4:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Taryn
Syrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4:53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cameron
Garner
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4:54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kennan
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
4:54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Adam
Platt
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Braden
Meyer
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
4:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Joey
Buck
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
4:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Lundskog
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
4:56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alex
Gatherum
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
4:57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Rafael
Begaye
|
|
So |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
4:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mackay
Hare
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
4:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jase
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
4:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Logan
Norris
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
4:59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rhett
Weston
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
4:59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Trenton
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
5:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Andrew
Hugentobler
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
5:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Connor
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
5:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Collin
Howard
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
5:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Everett
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
5:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Daniel
Searcy
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
5:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Copeland
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
5:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Hugh
Henry
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
5:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Keaten
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Dane
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
5:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Carlos
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ian
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
5:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Cody
Layton
|
|
Fr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
5:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Cort
Durfey
|
|
So |
|
Escalante HS |
|
5:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Chase
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
5:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Swoboda
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clay
Weiler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nouman
Kante
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlton
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Hatton
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Weston
Larson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:10.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Conner
Mantz
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:12.30 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:14.76 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Clayson
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:16.15 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:16.63 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matt
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4:16.96 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jack
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:19.36 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:20.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bryson
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tanner
Blaylock
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alex
Lyons
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mark
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
4:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
McKay
Johns
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kendall
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Braydon
Lavery
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Matt
Walch
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
4:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mike
Buckley
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hunter
Meredith
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Chase
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sam
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jonathan
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nathan
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Zac
Jacklin
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Christian
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Daniel
Bentley
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Erik
Mckell
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4:27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
4:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tyler
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nathan
Stringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mason
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Cody
Peck
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mike
Rossi
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Russell
Lundberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nic
Demler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Colin
Arave
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
4:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Garrett
Barton
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tanner
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
4:31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kimball
Potter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
4:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
4:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Asher
Catterall
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kyler
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
4:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Connor
McMillan
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Ike
Urquhart
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
4:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Harrison
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Mckay
Mace
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
James
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
4:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Will
Handley
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Zac
Slater
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Piercen
Maez
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Sean
Hagert
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Heston
Andersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
4:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
4:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Brayden
Allsop
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Tanner
Dupaix
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Ethan
Robbins
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Stephen
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Owen
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Brayden
Blaylock
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Jiraaa
Riding
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Kyle
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Brayden
Wakley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Taylor
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Davis
McDermott
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Joseph
VanOrden
|
|
So |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
4:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Luke
Summers
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Bronco
Hollowell
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
4:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Helaman
Burrows
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Jaden
Torgerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Tayte
Pollman
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
4:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Taylor
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Chris
Hughes
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Koy
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Nathan
Tracy
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Chreston
Armstrong
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
4:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
4:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Spencer
Neaville
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
4:42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Kaden
Shumway
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
4:42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Jacob
Malone
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Corey
Mines
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Landon
Andrews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Paul
Kidd
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Ty
Poffenberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
4:43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Stephen
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
4:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
4:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Ethan
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:43.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Eric
Beecher
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Jeff
Rollins
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Steven
Dabb
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
4:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Hunter
Hoffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Brady
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Brantson
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Ethan
Meredith
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Shay
Jonart
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Brady
Earley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Sage
Ducote
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Sam
Edmunds
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
4:46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Nicolo
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Andrew
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
4:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Jacob
DeBry
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Tanner
Sharp
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4:47.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Jordan
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
Josh
Willits
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
4:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Preston
Warby
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
4:52.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Josh
Rhees
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Tyson
Compton
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
Dylan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
Dylan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
Ethan
Hurst
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
David
Wimmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
5:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132. |
Josh
Richardson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kody
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Abel
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Croft
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jesse
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Proffitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Byron
Warby
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton
Bowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jirree
Riding
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Coutts
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
49.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
|
51.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
|
51.65 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
52.27 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
|
52.54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
|
52.83 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
|
53.16 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
|
53.44 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Enterprise HS
A
|
|
|
Enterprise HS |
|
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
|
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
|
54.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
|
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
|
54.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
|
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
|
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
zone infraction, after zone 1 |
Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
48.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
49.16 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
|
49.27 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
49.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
49.78 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
49.84 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
50.26 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
|
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
|
50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
|
50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
|
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
51.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
52.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Dixie HS
A
|
|
|
Dixie HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
4th leg started beyond exchange zone/in front of acceleration zone. |
DNS |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
|
43.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
|
44.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
44.66 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
|
45.01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
|
45.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
45.11 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
|
45.32 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Gunnison Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
45.69 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
|
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
|
47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
|
48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
|
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
|
49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
|
49.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
|
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Ran out of Lane 8 into Lane 9 |
Boy's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
|
41.99 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
42.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
42.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
|
42.34 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
|
42.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
43.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
43.29 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
43.53 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
|
44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
|
44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
|
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
3rd exchange--out of zone |
DNS |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dixie HS
A
|
|
|
Dixie HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:20.76 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Peyton
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
2:22.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Whittni
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:22.64 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylie
Moyes
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
2:24.69 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Shyanna
McKinnon
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
2:26.90 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:27.97 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Catania
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:28.52 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:28.64 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Indya
Price
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
2:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alyssa
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
2:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mckenzie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
2:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jocelyn
Gale
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
2:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mercedes
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
2:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sadie
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Darri
Frandsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nikole
Lemmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
2:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
2:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Olivia
Moyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alexa
Vernon
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
2:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Meghan
Clare
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
2:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jessica
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
2:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ashlynn
Blauer
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
2:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Deseret
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
2:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Madison
Oliver
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Darian
Morlan
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
2:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kaylee
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lia
Westermann
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
2:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Lauren
Drake
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
2:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emily
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
2:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Allyson
Woolsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
2:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Allison
Yardley
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
2:43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Heather
Thomson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
2:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jayelen
Knowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
2:43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brooke
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
2:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
So |
|
Dugway HS |
|
2:46.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:46.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Libby
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
2:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Abby
Laswell
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
2:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
McKayla
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Taylor
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ruth
Ipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
2:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Cassidee
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
2:48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Katey
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Catrina
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
2:49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Melanie
Lamborn
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
2:49.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Niki
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
2:49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Alexsis
James
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
2:49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
McCrae
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Valley HS |
|
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Makayla
Dalton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:50.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tauna
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2:50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Chelsey
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
2:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Melissa
Maisey
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
2:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Chelsea
James
|
|
So |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
2:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
MahLee
Livingston
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
|
2:51.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jasmine
Maldonado
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
2:51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kassidee
Oakeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
2:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Erin
Hurst
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
|
2:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Noemi
Solis
|
|
Sr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
2:53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Shonia
McKinnon
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
2:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kaydee
Rosquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
2:54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Ashlee
Hullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
2:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jaysi
Shakespear
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ayla
Pollick
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
2:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Carey
Stash
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
2:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Emily
Stewart
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2:56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Tyerah
Tebbs
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
2:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Ashlyn
Bishop
|
|
Fr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
2:56.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Dominique
Pablito
|
|
So |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
2:58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Emily
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
3:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kim
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaylee
Lafevre
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:15.05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sarah
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:15.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:15.86 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Taylor
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:17.21 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Shania
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:19.11 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
2:19.81 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Maddie
Criscione
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:19.89 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:20.38 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Sophie
Baird
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Miranda
McQuarrie
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
2:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tatum
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ellie
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
2:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Angela
Clayton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
2:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Millika
Holbrook
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aubrey
Landvatter
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
2:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jessica
Nani
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
2:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Audrey
Durrant
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
2:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bre
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
2:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Katherine
Crofts
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Candace
Greenwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lily
Huntsman
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Maranda
Garrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Madelaine
Mehr
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brianne
Cahoon
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Holland
Lythgoe
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aleisha
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Megan
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brindisy
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
2:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ali
Johanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Maddy
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Naena
Bland
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
2:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kailee
Brady
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
2:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
2:25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydney
Durrant
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
2:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Claire
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
2:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Gabbey
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
MacKenzie
Merritt
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
2:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Katherine
Morelli
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
2:26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Caitlin
Elgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
2:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Whitney
Yardley
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
2:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Madison
Lewis
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kate
Hullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Lydia
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Lauren
Shubin
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kamryn
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Rachel
Slade
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Monica
Monroy
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
2:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Amanda
Turnbull
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
2:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Rosemary
Winterton
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
2:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Billie
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
2:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Tiani
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Kasandra
Nordgren
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Cailey
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Megan
Sidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
2:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Teisha
Truman
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Rylee
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Whitney
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Sydney
Jacobs
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Hailey
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Haley
Tadler
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Emily
Liese
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Anina
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
2:30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Haley
Bechtold
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
2:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Shelby
Price
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Allison
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
2:30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Ellie
Burton
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Arianna
Towne
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
2:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Andrea
Millburn
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
2:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Katie
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Judy
Flamenco
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
2:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Shannon
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Rachel
Magnesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
2:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
2:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Jasmin
Ojedia
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Jacee
Hammons
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
2:32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Savannah
Winder
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Paityn
Chynoweth
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Monica
Verma
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Julie
Boekweg
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
2:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Miranda
Adamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
2:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Mishayla
Faucett
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Kenzie
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Danielle
Godfrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Abbey
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
2:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Madi
Sudweeks
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Rachael
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
MacKenzie
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
2:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Amelia
Southworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Eva
Olcott
|
|
So |
|
Tooele HS |
|
2:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Aimee
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
2:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Melanie
Hicken
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Emily
Morrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Mackenzie
Prows
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Meskerem
Stucki
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Melanie
Pena
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Hannah
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Rachel
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
2:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Jessica
Wallace
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Lauren
Naser
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
2:36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Alissa
Crowther
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
2:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Kate
Mitchel
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Summer
Chappell
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Becca
Visser
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Kathryn
Spackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Jessica
Anstee
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
2:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Carli
Freitas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Madison
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
2:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Caitlyn
Turner
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Chloe
Little
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
2:40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
Skotie
Houle
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Katie
Struthers
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Kaleigh
Kirkham
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
Olivia
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
2:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
Maci
Jonart
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
2:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
Sydney
Harward
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
Katy
Herrin
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mallory
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Bardin
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Hayward
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Pickering
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Briton
Black
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mori
Megargel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julie
Sumsion
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katlyn
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mallory
Thiele-Hendricks
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Heinrich
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
1:57.32 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Oftedal
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
1:57.35 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
1:58.34 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:01.46 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
2:01.54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jonathan
Fiscus
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
2:02.21 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bracken
Lovell
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
2:04.65 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Christian
Sherrow
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
2:04.69 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Keldon
Norris
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
2:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
2:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
2:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cole
Jackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
2:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mason
Tranter
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
2:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dane
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Macen
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
2:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Parker
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
2:06.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jake
Jackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
2:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
2:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
David
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
2:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Dallas
Alder
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
2:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Newman
|
|
So |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
2:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Chris
OBrien
|
|
So |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
2:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Max
Mickelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
2:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alex
Gatherum
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
2:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Taryn
Syrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
2:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Carl
Killman
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
2:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Anthony
Decker
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rhett
Weston
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
2:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Adam
Platt
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
2:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mackay
Hare
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
2:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Keaton
Hiatt
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
2:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Austin
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Hunter
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
2:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hank
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
2:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jayden
Coburn
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
2:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Joshua
Stoker
|
|
So |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
2:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Carlos
Hernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
2:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jason
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ryker
Rex
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
2:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sam
Swoboda
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Patrick
Schloesser
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
2:20.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyson
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
2:20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Chandler
Staheli
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
2:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dane
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clint
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Hatton
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evens
Martinsen
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:50.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1:53.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bryan
Pearson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1:55.09 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:55.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1:55.73 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Braydon
Lavery
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1:55.87 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:56.19 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1:56.19 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Burton
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Johnny
Perez
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
1:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kyle
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyson
Compton
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1:57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Erik
Mckell
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sam
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:57.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nephi
Eschler
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
1:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Thomas
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
1:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Truman
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
1:58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Justin
Coutts
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ike
Urquhart
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
1:58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kimball
Booth
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:58.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mason
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Adam
Proffitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
1:59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kale
Sharp
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
1:59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Hayden
Lott
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Justin
Sheets
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
R. Alek
Sperry
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1:59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Connor
Nance
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Christian
Schraegle
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nick
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Travis
Feeny
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Connor
McMillan
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bo
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Byron
Warby
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:00.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alex
Lyons
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
2:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Andrew
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Abraham
Bernal
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
2:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
2:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
|
2:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
2:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kendall
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Marc
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Colin
Arave
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
2:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Mike
Bartold
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
2:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jaden
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
2:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Dallin
Reber
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
2:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Christian
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Siamon
Bagat
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
2:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Spencer
Brewster
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Thomas
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
2:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Matt
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
2:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Tyler
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Jacob
Higginson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Elijah
Rembacz
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Josh
Harward
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
2:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Jaden
Torgerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kyler
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Tyler
Brewster
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Davis
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Matt
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Matthew
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Mason
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Wes
Crockett
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
2:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Sam
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Nathan
Child
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Hunter
Hoffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jacob
Beers
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
2:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
2:06.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Connor
Kleinman
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Tim
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Traegan
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
2:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Mike
Liddle
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Aaron
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
2:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Cole
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
2:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Micah
Thatcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
2:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Jesse
Barraclaugh
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Vincent
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
2:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Bobby
Dayley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Cristian
Fuller
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
2:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Bronco
Hollowell
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
2:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Brayden
Blaylock
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
2:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Jeff
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Ethan
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Piercen
Maez
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
2:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Eric
Plummer
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Myles
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Jason
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Spencer
Neaville
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
2:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Paul
Gaona
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Ty
Poffenberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
2:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Peter
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Brock
Francom
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Brady
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Aaron
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Eantum
Franco
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Crosby
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
2:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Connor
McCoy
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Joseph
Gudmundson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
2:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Mike
Rossi
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Helaman
Burrows
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Cameron
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Skylar
Abel
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
Krenshaw
Yazzie
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Josh
Willits
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Isaiah
Kinikini
|
|
Fr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Tyson
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
Asher
Catterall
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
Carson
Latimer
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
Josh
Rhees
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Tanner
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Taylor
Abel
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kody
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Owen
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendon
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Chase
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alek
Parsons
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Blaylock
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Meredith
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Summers
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alek
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Crawley
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Heston
Andersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Russell
Lundberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:21.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
|
4:33.54 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
|
4:34.35 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
|
4:35.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
|
4:43.47 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
|
4:45.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
|
4:48.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
|
4:50.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Gunnison Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
4:50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
|
4:51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
|
4:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
|
4:53.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
|
4:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
|
4:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
|
4:58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
|
5:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
|
5:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Summit Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:12.85 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:13.45 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:15.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
|
4:16.85 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:17.34 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
|
4:19.14 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:19.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
|
4:19.53 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
|
4:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
|
4:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
4:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
|
4:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
4:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
|
4:38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Medley Relay 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
|
3:45.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
|
3:45.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
3:46.33 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
3:46.41 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
|
3:50.32 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
|
3:50.40 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
|
3:52.99 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
|
3:54.14 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
|
4:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
|
4:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
4:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
|
4:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
|
4:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
|
4:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
|
4:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wasatch Academy
A
|
|
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gunnison Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:35.17 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:36.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
|
3:36.58 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
|
3:37.57 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
3:37.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dixie HS
A
|
|
|
Dixie HS |
|
3:38.55 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:40.87 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
3:40.96 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
|
3:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
|
3:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
|
3:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
|
3:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
3:48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
3:49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
3:51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
|
3:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
|
3:59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
4:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
4:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
|
4:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
|
4:12.19 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:14.82 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
|
4:16.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
|
4:17.79 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cokeville HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
4:18.27 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4:21.04 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Summit Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
4:26.70 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
|
4:26.73 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
|
4:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
|
4:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
|
4:49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4:49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
|
4:53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
North Sevier HS
A
|
|
|
North Sevier HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:57.80 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:01.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:01.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
|
4:02.56 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:02.93 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:03.66 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:04.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:04.52 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
4:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
|
4:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
|
4:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
|
4:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
|
4:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
4:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Snow Canyon HS
B
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
4:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
|
3:29.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
|
3:31.14 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cokeville HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
3:32.40 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
|
3:35.79 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
|
3:36.07 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
3:37.18 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
3:39.95 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
|
3:46.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
|
3:48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
|
3:49.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
|
4:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
4:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
|
4:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4:19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
2nd leg broke too soon to inside lane(s) after exchange. |
DNS |
Summit Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
3:19.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:19.57 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:24.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
3:26.29 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
3:27.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3:27.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3:27.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
3:27.72 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
|
3:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
3:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
|
3:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
|
3:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
3:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
3:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
3:32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
3:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
3:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
|
3:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
|
3:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
|
3:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
3:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Baton passed beyond zone (1st exchange) |
DNS |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
14.90 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
16.00 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cami
Lamborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
16.17 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylie
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
16.68 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
16.85 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tiffanie
Whipple
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
17.12 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Talee
Rose
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
17.34 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hannah
Ellett
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
17.65 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Raquel
Clarkson
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Olivia
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
15.41 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.72 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
15.73 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
15.94 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
15.96 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
16.09 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
16.24 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
16.25 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ariana
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
17.61 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Jaron
Fowles
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
15.56 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
15.76 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
15.85 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Waylon
Jessen
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
15.96 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andy
Bathemess
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
16.39 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
LeFevre
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
16.66 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brendon
Pugh
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
17.20 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Bryant
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
17.73 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Garett
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
14.33 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.80 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Terrance
Taumua
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
14.94 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lance
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
14.97 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
15.09 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
15.40 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.56 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
15.66 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Thom
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
15.86 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.20 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlynn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
12.26 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.97 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
13.02 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
13.15 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bailee
Golding
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
13.17 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emma
Carlin
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
13.17 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Shani
Dustin
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Madison
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12.50 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
12.56 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
12.60 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jossie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
12.70 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.73 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mckayla
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.75 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.75 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jamaica
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
12.77 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Paige
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.14 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Merrill
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
11.32 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luke
Crosby
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
11.40 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dylan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.47 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
11.47 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matt
Muir
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.55 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Birk
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11.60 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
11.66 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Hawkes
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Jonah
Trinnaman
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
10.68 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallon
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
10.84 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jake
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
10.87 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
10.87 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
10.90 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mack
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
10.95 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Riley
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
11.00 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.05 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Zayne
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
11.11 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Kim
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
55.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
58.45 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Peyton
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
59.43 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Candice
Nkoy
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
59.48 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
59.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Briaunna
Witt
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1:00.98 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Shaylee
Lafevre
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
1:01.09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nikole
Lemmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
1:01.57 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
56.54 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
56.66 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lauren
Rawlinson
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
56.82 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
58.05 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
58.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
58.48 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
58.81 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Angela
Clayton
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
59.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bonnie
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
49.16 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
50.36 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
50.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
50.82 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jace
Hymas
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
50.94 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Clint
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
51.40 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
51.47 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dylan
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
52.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Carrington
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
47.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
47.82 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
48.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
49.03 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
50.10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Reed
Ericson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kuna HS-ID |
|
50.19 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Elwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Kinsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Riley
Lyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
45.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
45.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
47.69 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Ellett
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
48.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
48.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jordynn
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
49.02 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cami
Lamborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
49.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylie
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
49.86 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
43.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
44.48 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
45.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
46.19 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Barnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
46.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
46.32 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
46.79 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
47.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariana
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Andy
Bathemess
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
40.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
40.49 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaron
Fowles
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
40.91 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
41.74 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
James
Teichert
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
42.70 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dylan
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
43.68 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
45.69 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Garett
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
36.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
38.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Terrance
Taumua
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
39.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
39.35 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
39.36 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
39.60 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Zak
Fuchs
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
40.24 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
40.63 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
24.98 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlynn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
25.54 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kim
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
26.26 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
26.88 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Scout
Baldwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
26.98 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
27.01 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Belle
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
27.21 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
27.28 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Madison
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
25.40 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
25.78 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.81 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jossie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
25.83 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lauren
Rawlinson
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
26.03 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Monique
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
26.20 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamaica
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Final |
|
1. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
22.59 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
23.02 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Merrill
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
23.28 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
23.28 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cason
DeForest
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
23.57 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Justin
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
23.69 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
23.77 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
23.82 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tyson
Moosman
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
24.26 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 3A-5A Final |
|
1. |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
21.47 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chad
Artist
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
21.88 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
21.89 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
21.96 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
22.01 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Riley
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
22.10 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Xequille
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
22.15 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Zayne
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
22.21 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
22.27 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Nathan
Gerdes
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
James
Teichert
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Thomas
Beenfield
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Walker
Halterman
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
2.91 |
|
9-06.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dane
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2.76 |
|
9-00.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kj
Bistline
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2.76 |
|
9-00.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Housekeeper
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2.61 |
|
8-06.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ben
Bistline
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
2.61 |
|
8-06.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Bonner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brandon
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
DeMar
Gale
|
|
So |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Andrew
Tyndall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.56 |
|
14-11.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mitch
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tj
Brandow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-05.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Schulthies
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-05.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matt
Calvin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joshua
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Johnny
Iverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
David
Zander
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cayson
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Addison
Everett
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.51 |
|
11-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
3.36 |
|
11-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dakota
Zucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.36 |
|
11-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyle
Vest
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Grant
Moser
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brayden
Carothers
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alex
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Remy
Buhler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.06 |
|
10-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Randy
Weintz
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.06 |
|
10-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Lucus
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Whitney
Grant
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
3.02 |
|
9-11.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Payton
Limoges
|
|
So |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
2.42 |
|
7-11.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meranda
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2.27 |
|
7-05.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Erica
Lusk
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sara
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jodi
Flugel
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Arianna
Kuckert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Taylor
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Ariel
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
3.02 |
|
9-11.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Amy
Butts
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
2.87 |
|
9-05.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mallory
Ashby
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paige
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Kenidee
Hyde
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Lexie
Hart
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.57 |
|
8-05.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Caeli
Michael
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
2.57 |
|
8-05.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Rylee
Maughan
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2.27 |
|
7-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brindi
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
2.27 |
|
7-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mickelle
Tanner-Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2.27 |
|
7-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sandra
Sato
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Becca
Jacobsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Fairbanks
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sarah
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Grace
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.12 |
|
6-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Shania
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.97 |
|
6-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alyssa
Rogers
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.97 |
|
6-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Korurtney
Tucker
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.97 |
|
6-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Isabel
Latimer
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.97 |
|
6-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Gracie
Otto
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Joslyn
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emily
Salazar
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacee
Hammons
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Whitney
Brownlee
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Sarah
Visick
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Caitlin
Schultz
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Braden
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Teter
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
1.86 |
|
6-01.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bailey
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Brittain
Bowring
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Brian
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zack
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Haeden
Hockersmith
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Logan
Steed
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Joseph
Engel
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Raymond
Brazier
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyce
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ellis
Gentry
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jared
Tanner
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jayden
Wallentine
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Justan
Potter
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ammon
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Valley HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dylan
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Michael
Dougherty
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josh
Schimbeck
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ben
Nord Paskin
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rose
Jaron
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jake
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trason
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cort
Durfey
|
|
So |
|
Escalante HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jon
Mendez
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Hunter
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Justin
Jennings
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Roman
Platt
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Braxton
Barney
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
James
Scow
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Joe
Fellmeth
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kaleb
Nay
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Chance
Holliday
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Stitzer
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joey
Carisle
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Turnbow
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Nkoy
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Denny
Leslie
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Caden
Lassche
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Taylor
Macdonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Taylor
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Trevor
Bertuzzi
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mitch
Tingey
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Chance
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Chandler
Swaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
1.96 |
|
6-05.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Brooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nate
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Tregan
Deveraux
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Brenan
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.86 |
|
6-01.25 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.86 |
|
6-01.25 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.86 |
|
6-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Karsten
Boettcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
1.86 |
|
6-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Kretschmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Landon
Ramon
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brett
Matheson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyte
Gass
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brad
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chance
Carlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mason
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Landon
Stice
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Keagan
Drazin
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Owen
Mitchell
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brandon
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kaden
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Manuel
Ortiz- Fernandez
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Adam
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Josh
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Will
Jenkinson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Douglas
Emerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zach
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Seth
Stockdale
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Steve
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Lance
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Bryce
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Braden
Morrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Colby
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tyler
Hancey
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brennan
Bender
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Bryce
Connely
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ryan
Eror
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
John
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jared
Frehner
|
|
Fr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Gabe
Van Dyke
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Harrison
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Josh
Nieman
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Mikel
Cressman
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Payton
Fausett
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Josh
Von niederhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Matt
Willard
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Nathan
Ault
|
|
Fr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Chris
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Nathan
Pollman
|
|
So |
|
Tooele HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Carl
Creighton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Remy
Buhler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Seth
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Luke
Orison
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Braxton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Woodward
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Zimmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Bunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler
Mittion
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elijah
Ford
|
|
So |
|
Dixie HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Cheshire
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Troy
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sione
Finau
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Fairbanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Biederman
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Achaias
Haycock
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Bringard
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haden
Bunderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jake
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Spencer
Freeman
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Coleman
Emmanuel
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Ryan
Frehner
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Gibson
Ainge
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Paytn
Jeffs
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Schyler
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lyndsey
Bartlett
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Crane
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chesney
Campbell
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Kasey
Betts
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Isabella
Harrington
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kenlie
Lemon
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lizzy
Platt
|
|
Jr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emilee
Courtright
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shaylee
Lafevre
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hayley
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mckenzie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Leann
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Averi
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kodi
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaylie
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Addi
Gehmlich
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bethany
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Savannah
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Amara
Hudson
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Whitney
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Natasha
Herbst
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ashley
Ott
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Briaunna
Witt
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kayla
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Emily
Barnes
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jaysi
Shakespear
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kaitlyn
McCoy
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kiana
Quarnberg
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kennady
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Danielle
Brinkherhoff
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Makenna
Bolles
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Allie
Atkinson
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chandler
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Rebecca
Collett
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Paige
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tylee
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Olivia
Moyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Chloe
Haymond
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Abby
Whatcott
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Keyera
Churilla
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sidney
Springer
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Cynthia
Kimler
|
|
So |
|
Dugway HS |
|
1.25 |
|
4-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Olson
|
|
-- |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gio
Shannon
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erika
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Alexis
Zheng
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Shaylee
Rowley
|
|
Fr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Allison
Yardley
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Kassidy
Ellett
|
|
Fr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Lexi
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jennifer
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Haruka
Endo
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josee
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
9. |
Veronica
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Laura
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Scout
Baldwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Eden
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrea
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Abby
Harper
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alexis
Delange
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Gentry
Paice
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Morgan
Myers
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rachel
Duke
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Savanna
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kaylie
Bartholomew
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Abbie
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brianne
Dusenberry
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shandi
Bastian
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Autumn
Kay
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sarah
Paxman
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kellie
Crowther
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jessica
Ormsby
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Lindsey
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Hannah
Plothow
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Breana
Moeai
|
|
Fr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Eliza
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ember
Fairbanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shelby
Cornforth
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kylie Kay
Harrison
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Katelyn
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kristen
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lexi
Monson
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jane
Lotubai
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Madison
Ashworth
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Allison
Price
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Giovanna
Chiara
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kasidy
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Savannah
Emmanuel
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Madison
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Melanie
Hicken
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kenzie
Proctor
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Teslin
Bettridge
|
|
Fr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Isabella
Moreno
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Courtnie
Lamb
|
|
Fr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Sarah
Barney
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Emily
Pearson
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Morgan
Hillam
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Vanessa
Schade
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kiyomi
Scott
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kenzie
Crankshaw
|
|
Fr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Natalie
Turner
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Courtney
Honeycutt
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
1.30 |
|
4-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marney
Tripp
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon Ridge HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desiree
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Hunsaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Heaton
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ruth
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Avery
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Rhoton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayde
Moynier
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessi
Jeppson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hailey
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Kallie
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Braden
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.25 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Hawkes
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brittain
Bowring
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
6.17 |
|
20-03.00 |
|
nwi |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rose
Jaron
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cade
Bischoff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.25 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
|
5.94 |
|
19-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hunter
Sanchez
|
|
Sr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
5.88 |
|
19-03.50 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dylan
Despain
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joseph
Engel
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Austin
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brennan
Wagner
|
|
Fr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joe
Serafin
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tim
Hoyt
|
|
So |
|
Valley HS |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Javen
Ivins
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kyle
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dalton
Fenus
|
|
So |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hunter
Bowring
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
5.63 |
|
18-05.75 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Luke
Crosby
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
5.61 |
|
18-04.75 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Dillon
Maughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
5.61 |
|
18-04.75 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Garett
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chance
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
5.59 |
|
18-04.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jesse
Ramos
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alex
Mayer
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Beau
Bateman
|
|
Fr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Connor
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
5.53 |
|
18-01.75 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Haeden
Hockersmith
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.25 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tanner
Nay
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jared
Tanner
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zack
Adkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Adam
Platt
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
5.43 |
|
17-09.75 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Zack
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nathan
Rhoton
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ellis
Gentry
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.00 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tyrell
Shumway
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.00 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ben
Nord Paskin
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.25 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Matt
Bogue
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
5.33 |
|
17-05.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Preston
Quinney
|
|
Fr |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dylan
Crawford
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.25 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Spencer
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
5.28 |
|
17-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kaleb
Nay
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Brandon
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
5.16 |
|
16-11.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Justin
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Valley HS |
|
5.16 |
|
16-11.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Calan
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
5.15 |
|
16-10.75 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Waylon
Jessen
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
5.15 |
|
16-10.75 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Holden
Jones
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.50 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jon
Mendez
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
5.11 |
|
16-09.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Roman
Platt
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Richie
Cordero
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
5.09 |
|
16-08.50 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Trenton
Leslie
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
5.06 |
|
16-07.25 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ben
Shepard
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway HS |
|
5.06 |
|
16-07.25 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jovani
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Trevor
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
5.00 |
|
16-04.75 |
|
nwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kj
Bistline
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Cason
DeForest
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
4.31 |
|
14-01.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Groll
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dagen
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Branson
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Muirbrook
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Eldredge
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layne
Coil
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Raymond
Brazier
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Beau
Ivie
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Stallings
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Stalpes
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5.05 |
|
16-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tiffanie
Whipple
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
5.00 |
|
16-04.75 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Haylee
Mcqueen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
4.97 |
|
16-03.75 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hayley
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Paytn
Jeffs
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chayli
McArthur
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
|
4.77 |
|
15-07.75 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Talee
Rose
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tay
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hannah
Crane
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lizzy
Platt
|
|
Jr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katherine
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emren
Fogle
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4.49 |
|
14-08.75 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Addi
Gehmlich
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Angie
Sadler
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
4.28 |
|
14-00.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alyssa
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jaycee
Denny
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Samantha
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
4.26 |
|
13-11.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Maria
Maldonado
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
4.25 |
|
13-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jensen
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Heaven
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kwincey
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
4.17 |
|
13-08.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Natalie
Wall
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mikaela
Silva
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
4.12 |
|
13-06.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Shailey
Nay
|
|
Fr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
4.12 |
|
13-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bailee
Golding
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sidney
Springer
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
4.08 |
|
13-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jordanelle
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
4.08 |
|
13-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Amy
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
4.07 |
|
13-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Savannah
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS |
|
4.02 |
|
13-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mikayla
Swasey
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
4.01 |
|
13-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Janice
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Makayla
Churilla
|
|
Sr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
3.98 |
|
13-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jamie
Meyer
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
3.97 |
|
13-00.25 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Arianna
Kuckert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Aapree
Sheeran
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Emmy
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Alyssa
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
3.93 |
|
12-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Launa
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
3.92 |
|
12-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kayla
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Mallorie
Limardo
|
|
Fr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Brylie
Heyborne
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Abby
Whatcott
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sharee
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
3.87 |
|
12-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ashlee
Hullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Chloe
Haymond
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
3.79 |
|
12-05.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Audrey
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Valley HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-04.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Brittney
Shakespear
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Bailey
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Keyera
Churilla
|
|
Fr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Emree
Adams
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
3.69 |
|
12-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kennady
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
3.62 |
|
11-10.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Zalie
Peters
|
|
Fr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
3.61 |
|
11-10.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Andee
Cornia
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Amara
Hudson
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
3.56 |
|
11-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jenaicia
Pemberton
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
3.36 |
|
11-00.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erin
Almony
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Carlin
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Beth
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blessing
Heelis
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Grover
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Arianna
Reay
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Chandler
Swaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
6.88 |
|
22-06.75 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
6.73 |
|
22-01.00 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6.53 |
|
21-05.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Riley
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
6.52 |
|
21-04.75 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bailey
Brooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.49 |
|
21-03.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6.47 |
|
21-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6.40 |
|
21-00.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dalton
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Justin
Ollerton
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grayson
Magelby
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Landon
Stice
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
6.26 |
|
20-06.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Devin
Morrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6.24 |
|
20-05.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Haden
Bunderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
6.19 |
|
20-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zayden
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
6.16 |
|
20-02.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chance
Carlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6.15 |
|
20-02.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
6.14 |
|
20-01.75 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.14 |
|
20-01.75 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hayden
Keller
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.25 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ben
Lykes
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cardon
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tregan
Deveraux
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
6.03 |
|
19-09.50 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Drew
Bosshardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Seth
Stockdale
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Hunter
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
6.00 |
|
19-08.25 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tyler
Denning
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Chaz
Ah You
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Clint
Beagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5.94 |
|
19-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brandon
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5.90 |
|
19-04.25 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Trevor
Golding
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Luke
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Conner
Collings
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Nick
Watterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tyler
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Parker
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kyte
Gass
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
5.78 |
|
18-11.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Caden
Humphrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5.77 |
|
18-11.25 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Keagan
Drazin
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5.77 |
|
18-11.25 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bryce
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Cody
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Inoa
Wahinehookae
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tj
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brenan
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dedric
Davidson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5.71 |
|
18-08.75 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Houston
Trent
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mut
Tulow
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.00 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Karsten
Boettcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Josh
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5.63 |
|
18-05.75 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tyler
Cooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.63 |
|
18-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Spencer
Freeman
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.25 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.59 |
|
18-04.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Alec
Wing
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
George
Beeton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Talon
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Christian
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5.55 |
|
18-02.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Darrick
Minshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Dallin
Quinton
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5.53 |
|
18-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5.53 |
|
18-01.75 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Zach
Zimmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
5.51 |
|
18-01.00 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Seth
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
5.48 |
|
17-11.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Nick
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Brennon
Atterton
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5.43 |
|
17-09.75 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5.42 |
|
17-09.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Courd
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
5.39 |
|
17-08.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Keaton
Jorgenson
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
5.35 |
|
17-06.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Cole
Biederman
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Christopher
Camacho
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Bryce
Rutland
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Skyler
Oreno
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Connor
Holyoak
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Scott
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Kade
Boren
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Sean
York
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
5.05 |
|
16-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Jake
Brady
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
4.97 |
|
16-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Chris
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4.88 |
|
16-00.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
|
4.82 |
|
15-09.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tagart
McNeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Xequille
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tyler
Esprit
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Allen
Sneed
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
McKay
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Achaias
Haycock
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Ferrario
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Ownsby
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grayson
Maddux
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Luster
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryce
Connely
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Hale
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Bringard
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailey
Bates
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaiah
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Reesor
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eli
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
5.77 |
|
18-11.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jossie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Marney
Tripp
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon Ridge HS-ID |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5.16 |
|
16-11.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.15 |
|
16-10.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Candice
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Delange
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5.05 |
|
16-06.75 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
4.96 |
|
16-03.25 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
Fr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
4.96 |
|
16-03.25 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Monique
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kelsee
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Madie
Alvey
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tierra
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4.77 |
|
15-07.75 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Samantha
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
4.77 |
|
15-07.75 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sadie
Munns
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kim
Luu
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4.72 |
|
15-05.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Rylee
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kenedi
Maycock
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
4.69 |
|
15-04.75 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ashlee
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kaylie
Bartholomew
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4.64 |
|
15-02.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brittany
Nope
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.25 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.25 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Whitney
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.25 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kenzie
Proctor
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Morgan
Myers
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ellie
Lowell
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hannah
Erickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Breanna
Hurlbut
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tyra
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Veronica
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Morgan
McKay
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sadie
Croney
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Rachael
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Malary
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
4.56 |
|
14-11.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kortnee
Parkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.55 |
|
14-11.25 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Breanne
Waugh
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Autumn Julianna
Francis
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Samantha
Child
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.25 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Erika
Stanley
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ivie
Wittwer
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Tiffanie
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
4.49 |
|
14-08.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Brecken
Dalley
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Deja
Frenchwood
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
4.44 |
|
14-06.75 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Autumn
Kay
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
4.44 |
|
14-06.75 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Lydia
Bigham
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kayla
Scoffield
|
|
Fr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Eden
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Peyton
Beveridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4.39 |
|
14-04.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Karina
Ivory
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Juliette
Wade
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
4.36 |
|
14-03.75 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Abbie
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Kristine
Earl
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Rylee
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Johanna
Hansson
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Cierra
Costa
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
4.28 |
|
14-00.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Allison
Price
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Shellbe
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
4.26 |
|
13-11.75 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Ruth
Hyde
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Nicole
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Shania
Warren
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Jordan
Scoggins
|
|
So |
|
Carbon HS |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
4.05 |
|
13-03.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Tierra
Delimont
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4.05 |
|
13-03.50 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Ashlynn
Erbe
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
4.03 |
|
13-02.75 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Jacie
Jacobson
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
3.70 |
|
12-01.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Callie
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelsie
Fisher
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Nyborg
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desiree
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Valdez
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsey
Blanc
|
|
Fr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laurel
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie Kay
Harrison
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adeline
Apedaile
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Morley
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chloe
Magleby
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Arvizu
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige
Stevens
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Claire
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sadie
Cronie
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Meadow
Kay
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessi
Jeppson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Daven
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
17.54 |
|
57-06.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cannon
Brunsvik
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
13.97 |
|
45-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Conner
Ottley
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
13.83 |
|
45-04.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brayden
Giddings
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
13.68 |
|
44-10.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mike
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
12.95 |
|
42-05.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
12.82 |
|
42-00.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
12.75 |
|
41-10.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Edgar
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
12.47 |
|
40-11.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dylan
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
12.37 |
|
40-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Colton
Peck
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
12.36 |
|
40-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Derek
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Piute HS |
|
12.29 |
|
40-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anthony
Gostick
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
12.26 |
|
40-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Daivik
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
12.17 |
|
39-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hayden
Gerdes
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
12.12 |
|
39-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Caden
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Daniel
Raymond
|
|
Jr |
|
Manila HS |
|
11.90 |
|
39-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Corbin
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
11.87 |
|
38-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mathew
Boyer
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11.80 |
|
38-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jay
Moosman
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
11.74 |
|
38-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Joshua
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
11.67 |
|
38-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Austin
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
11.57 |
|
37-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Broc
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tristyn
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
11.55 |
|
37-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rylee
Foy
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
11.54 |
|
37-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Zach
Koopmans
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
11.48 |
|
37-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Trent
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
11.45 |
|
37-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Derek
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
11.37 |
|
37-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joey
Paine
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
11.34 |
|
37-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Zennon
Hutchings
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
11.34 |
|
37-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tyler
Baggy
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11.20 |
|
36-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Uriel
Zubia
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
11.20 |
|
36-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Marc
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
11.18 |
|
36-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Caleb
Lundquist
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11.14 |
|
36-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tyler
Atkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
11.09 |
|
36-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Eli
Esplin
|
|
Fr |
|
Valley HS |
|
11.08 |
|
36-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Blas
Aguirre
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
11.08 |
|
36-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Caleb
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
11.02 |
|
36-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Clayton
Bistline
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
10.99 |
|
36-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hawkan
Cornia
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
|
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
James
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
10.73 |
|
35-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Zyler
Tillerman
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
10.69 |
|
35-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tony
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
10.46 |
|
34-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Porter
Argyle
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
10.19 |
|
33-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jake
Giles
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
10.09 |
|
33-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nathan
Potter
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
9.77 |
|
32-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Matt
Bogue
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
9.49 |
|
31-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Chance
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
9.47 |
|
31-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Dane
Nordmark
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Cade
Covington
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
uniform violation; tiger print shorts |
DNS |
Wyatt
Muirbrook
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Barney
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Caudy
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bridger
Bagley
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Lacey
Hamilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
10.70 |
|
35-01.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
10.52 |
|
34-06.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sara
Morley
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
10.50 |
|
34-05.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brenna
Mooney
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
9.76 |
|
32-00.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kierra
Gleave
|
|
Sr |
|
Piute HS |
|
9.57 |
|
31-04.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Shaylee
Gleave
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
9.49 |
|
31-01.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diana
Nordmark
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
9.46 |
|
31-00.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
9.20 |
|
30-02.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Devyn
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
9.04 |
|
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Makayla
Leiataua
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
9.04 |
|
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kalee
Baker
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Britnee
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Codi
Mangum
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
8.92 |
|
29-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
8.87 |
|
29-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jessica
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
8.87 |
|
29-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kareamy
Finai
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
8.85 |
|
29-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jentri
Barneck
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
8.79 |
|
28-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carter
Chyanne
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
8.68 |
|
28-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Makaylee
Fotheringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
8.67 |
|
28-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kristina
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kali
Pei
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madi
Stocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
8.61 |
|
28-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
DaNelle
Thacker
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
8.58 |
|
28-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jesenia
Aboite
|
|
Sr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
8.51 |
|
27-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hollis
Belnap
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Daezia
Livingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
8.32 |
|
27-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mikaylee
Morgan
|
|
Fr |
|
Piute HS |
|
8.31 |
|
27-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Paige
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
8.28 |
|
27-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Maddie
Norton
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
8.22 |
|
26-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Melanie
Lamborn
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich HS |
|
8.12 |
|
26-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Makayla
Smith
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
8.09 |
|
26-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kataya
Kallstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
8.08 |
|
26-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jazlyn
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
8.07 |
|
26-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shaylee
Lafevre
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
8.06 |
|
26-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Alex
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
8.04 |
|
26-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jaycee
Nez
|
|
Jr |
|
Escalante HS |
|
8.03 |
|
26-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alyssa
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
8.01 |
|
26-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Elizabeth
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
7.99 |
|
26-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Laryssa
Guymon
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
7.98 |
|
26-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jenaissa
Warren
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
7.87 |
|
25-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mariah
Fraser
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
7.86 |
|
25-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Katie
Chamberlain
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
|
7.86 |
|
25-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Mashaylee
Giles
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
7.79 |
|
25-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Lexi
Topham
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
7.76 |
|
25-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Arizona
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
7.74 |
|
25-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Launa
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Merrilee
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
7.72 |
|
25-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jordanelle
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
7.59 |
|
24-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Aurora
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
7.59 |
|
24-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Baelei
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
7.58 |
|
24-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Samantha
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
7.57 |
|
24-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
McKenzie
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
7.55 |
|
24-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Edith
Garcia
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
7.46 |
|
24-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Emma
Reidhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
7.36 |
|
24-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashton
Albrecht
|
|
Fr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elissa
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKaydi
Sainz
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Skinner
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savanna
Loncar
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
Willoughby
|
|
Fr |
|
Delta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Gergetz
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Barclay
|
|
Jr |
|
Minico HS-ID |
|
18.34 |
|
60-02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Seth
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
16.84 |
|
55-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
16.65 |
|
54-07.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Blake
Kvarfordt
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
16.07 |
|
52-08.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
16.07 |
|
52-08.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
15.88 |
|
52-01.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
15.82 |
|
51-10.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Colton
Causey
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
15.64 |
|
51-03.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dallin
Baires
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
14.90 |
|
48-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
McKay
Dodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
14.69 |
|
48-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Ence
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
14.45 |
|
47-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyle
Stapley
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
14.22 |
|
46-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Branson
Fonnesbeck
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
14.13 |
|
46-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyle
Andrus
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
13.86 |
|
45-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sawyer
Pruitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
13.66 |
|
44-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zachary
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.60 |
|
44-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Omen
Gatoloai
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
13.39 |
|
43-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zach
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.36 |
|
43-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Riley
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
13.29 |
|
43-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.23 |
|
43-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cade
Coon
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
13.23 |
|
43-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
13.19 |
|
43-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Clancy
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
13.12 |
|
43-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Semisi
Bloomfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Seth
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
13.02 |
|
42-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mario
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
13.01 |
|
42-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Coleton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.96 |
|
42-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaaihue
Kaaihue
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.76 |
|
41-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nikolas
Grosland
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.72 |
|
41-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kordell
Gifford
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
12.70 |
|
41-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mark
Kelsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
12.67 |
|
41-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Adrian
Rodriquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
12.61 |
|
41-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Riley
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
12.45 |
|
40-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chaz
Ah You
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12.43 |
|
40-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Matt
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jakob
Astin
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tyler
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
12.22 |
|
40-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Carson
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
12.21 |
|
40-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Zach
Naylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
12.11 |
|
39-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ben
Bos
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
11.97 |
|
39-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Justus
Wise
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
11.97 |
|
39-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kaden
Maxwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
11.97 |
|
39-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brody
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Adam
Murry
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
11.88 |
|
38-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Bradley
Quick
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
11.77 |
|
38-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ben
Kabzinski
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
11.75 |
|
38-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Bryan
Castro
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
11.75 |
|
38-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Remmington
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
11.74 |
|
38-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Justice
Alo
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
11.45 |
|
37-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kole
Dotson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
11.38 |
|
37-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Tyson
Toone
|
|
So |
|
Tooele HS |
|
11.32 |
|
37-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Kazden
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
11.16 |
|
36-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jordan
Crofts
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
10.52 |
|
34-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Pickard
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alfeleti
Tuuhetaufa
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayden
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedon
Leslie
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Kafentzis
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Terrell
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
12.03 |
|
39-05.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marley
Fakahua
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
12.03 |
|
39-05.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
11.61 |
|
38-01.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chania
Nagel
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
11.25 |
|
36-11.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Charlee
Farr
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.13 |
|
36-06.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kira
Gilbreath
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
11.00 |
|
36-01.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Stephanie
Crapse
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
10.93 |
|
35-10.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
10.75 |
|
35-03.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Elizabeth
Empey
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
10.62 |
|
34-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10.48 |
|
34-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dominique
Cooke
|
|
Fr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
10.44 |
|
34-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
10.36 |
|
33-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
10.33 |
|
33-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley
Eldridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Haangata
Talia
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
10.17 |
|
33-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Courtney
Baggett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10.17 |
|
33-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Amy
Pouliot
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
10.14 |
|
33-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Gloria
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
10.08 |
|
33-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
10.06 |
|
33-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mariah
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
9.95 |
|
32-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kaitlyn
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
9.94 |
|
32-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sylvia
Vaitohi
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
9.77 |
|
32-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Dante
Togisala
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
9.74 |
|
31-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kambry
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ina
Fakahua
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Moani
Andresen
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
9.63 |
|
31-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9.56 |
|
31-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Paige
Dunihoo
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
9.54 |
|
31-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lethia
Tuimaseve
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
9.51 |
|
31-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Dina
Storvik
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
9.43 |
|
30-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Charly
Billings
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
9.43 |
|
30-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
McKaydi
Sainz
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9.41 |
|
30-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jessica
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chauni
Keil
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Melisha
Sefita
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
9.33 |
|
30-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nicole
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
9.31 |
|
30-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Makayla
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
9.31 |
|
30-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Talavao
Folaumahina
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
9.30 |
|
30-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sammy
Azarrow
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
9.21 |
|
30-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sharon
Wallace
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan HS |
|
9.16 |
|
30-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Caitlyn
Phelps
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
9.13 |
|
29-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Brandalin
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
9.06 |
|
29-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tate
Womack
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
McCall
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
8.93 |
|
29-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ruth
Estrada
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
8.87 |
|
29-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Paige
Hamblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
8.87 |
|
29-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Meghan
Beatty
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
8.81 |
|
28-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Julia
Strader
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
8.77 |
|
28-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Emily
Skinner
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8.74 |
|
28-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Sierra
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8.73 |
|
28-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Annika
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
8.72 |
|
28-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Makayla
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
8.72 |
|
28-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Marney
Tripp
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon Ridge HS-ID |
|
8.69 |
|
28-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Hailey
Durfee
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
8.57 |
|
28-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
8.55 |
|
28-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nathaly
Chaverry
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
8.55 |
|
28-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Emily
Valdez
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
8.45 |
|
27-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Isabella
Moreno
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8.31 |
|
27-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Destinee
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
8.28 |
|
27-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Annika
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kaelie
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
8.04 |
|
26-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darci
Dahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Finau
Tauteoli
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Neilson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
Pierce
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lia
Ili
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jodeci
Limatua
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jazzmine
Loveridge
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Daven
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
48.36 |
|
158-08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cannon
Brunsvik
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
44.98 |
|
147-06.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dane
Nordmark
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
42.96 |
|
140-11.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cade
Covington
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
40.48 |
|
132-09.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Conner
Ottley
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
39.58 |
|
129-10.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brayden
Giddings
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
38.50 |
|
126-03.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tyce
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
37.72 |
|
123-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joseph
Leifson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
37.08 |
|
121-07.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Uriel
Zubia
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
36.36 |
|
119-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Anthony
Gostick
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
36.28 |
|
119-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
35.84 |
|
117-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dylan
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
34.60 |
|
113-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mike
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
34.60 |
|
113-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kollin
Keel
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
34.26 |
|
112-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Daivik
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
33.80 |
|
110-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Michael
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
33.30 |
|
109-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mark
Bate
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
33.24 |
|
109-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
David
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
33.00 |
|
108-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Roberto
Jardon
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
32.76 |
|
107-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tristyn
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
32.74 |
|
107-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ammon
Schulthies
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
32.30 |
|
105-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Edgar
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
31.58 |
|
103-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tyler
VanTassell
|
|
Jr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
31.50 |
|
103-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kay
Booth
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
|
31.40 |
|
103-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Rylee
Foy
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
31.02 |
|
101-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ty
Charley
|
|
Sr |
|
Whitehorse HS |
|
30.98 |
|
101-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Braden
Richins
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
30.76 |
|
100-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Blas
Aguirre
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
30.24 |
|
99-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tyler
Atkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
29.78 |
|
97-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mathew
Boyer
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
28.82 |
|
94-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Matt
Dye
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
28.46 |
|
93-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jesse
Wickle
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
28.22 |
|
92-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Corbin
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
|
25.34 |
|
83-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ammon
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Valley HS |
|
25.34 |
|
83-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Marc
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayden
Gerdes
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Lacey
Hamilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
34.42 |
|
112-11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Darri
Frandsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
32.44 |
|
106-05.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
31.38 |
|
102-11.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
31.28 |
|
102-07.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elizabeth
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
30.92 |
|
101-05.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Makayla
Leiataua
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
30.52 |
|
100-01.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kataya
Kallstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
|
29.88 |
|
98-00.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Madi
Stocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
29.88 |
|
98-00.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jaycee
Denny
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
|
29.54 |
|
96-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brenna
Mooney
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
29.48 |
|
96-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Reagan
Cropper
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
28.68 |
|
94-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kayeley
Wells
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
27.96 |
|
91-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carter
Chyanne
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
27.18 |
|
89-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jonee
Holman
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
26.54 |
|
87-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kali
Pei
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
26.46 |
|
86-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sara
Morley
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
26.32 |
|
86-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jesenia
Aboite
|
|
Sr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
|
26.30 |
|
86-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Laryssa
Guymon
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
25.98 |
|
85-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Marlee
Torgersen
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
25.64 |
|
84-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Edith
Garcia
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
25.28 |
|
82-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Joanna
Banda
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
25.04 |
|
82-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mashaylee
Giles
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
24.76 |
|
81-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Makayla
Smith
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
24.04 |
|
78-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Haley
Holmes
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
23.96 |
|
78-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Shaylee
Gleave
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
23.84 |
|
78-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Hannah
Brown
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
23.52 |
|
77-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Paige
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
23.08 |
|
75-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
MacKenzie
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
22.72 |
|
74-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kristina
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
|
22.62 |
|
74-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Baelei
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
22.60 |
|
74-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jentri
Barneck
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
|
21.36 |
|
70-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Reagan
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
20.38 |
|
66-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Hollis
Belnap
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
19.54 |
|
64-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Britnee
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
|
19.38 |
|
63-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elissa
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKayla
Baadsgaard
|
|
-- |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Seth
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
50.74 |
|
166-05.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Barclay
|
|
Jr |
|
Minico HS-ID |
|
50.06 |
|
164-02.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Blake
Kvarfordt
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
49.32 |
|
161-09.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
48.42 |
|
158-10.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
48.32 |
|
158-06.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kyle
Andrus
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
46.72 |
|
153-03.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
McKay
Dodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
45.42 |
|
149-00.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
43.96 |
|
144-02.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cade
Coon
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
43.76 |
|
143-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kazden
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
43.44 |
|
142-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
43.20 |
|
141-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jordan
Ence
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
43.18 |
|
141-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
42.74 |
|
140-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
41.70 |
|
136-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
41.22 |
|
135-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Torrin
Hodges
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
40.48 |
|
132-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Colton
Causey
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
40.38 |
|
132-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryan
Shaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
39.82 |
|
130-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dallin
Baires
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
39.76 |
|
130-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nephi
Davidson
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
39.74 |
|
130-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Riley
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
39.56 |
|
129-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
David
Winn
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
39.34 |
|
129-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Branson
Fonnesbeck
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
39.02 |
|
128-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kyle
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
38.64 |
|
126-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Coleton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
38.52 |
|
126-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
38.36 |
|
125-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chanse
Riding
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
38.22 |
|
125-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
38.14 |
|
125-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Parker
Shea
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nikolas
Grosland
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
37.44 |
|
122-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lavala
Tumanuvau
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
37.40 |
|
122-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jaxon
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
37.38 |
|
122-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Mitch
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
37.38 |
|
122-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kordell
Gifford
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
37.30 |
|
122-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ben
Lykes
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
36.76 |
|
120-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Dylan
Tripp
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
36.42 |
|
119-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Dallin
Hoyt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
36.04 |
|
118-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jacob
Randall
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
35.96 |
|
117-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hunter
Lunday
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
35.70 |
|
117-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kole
Dotson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
35.60 |
|
116-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Adam
Murry
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
34.64 |
|
113-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jake
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
34.44 |
|
113-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tyler
Hartman
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
33.92 |
|
111-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Riley
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
33.76 |
|
110-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Mckay
Clarke
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
31.26 |
|
102-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Joshua
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
30.62 |
|
100-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brian
Bitton
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.78 |
|
87-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Brandon
Kimber
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayden
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adrian
Rodriquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Stapley
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Darci
Dahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
38.70 |
|
126-11.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
36.78 |
|
120-08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
35.52 |
|
116-06.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chania
Nagel
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
35.51 |
|
116-06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaitlyn
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
33.92 |
|
111-03.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ashleigh
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
33.86 |
|
111-01 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Stephanie
Crapse
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
33.40 |
|
109-07 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kaitlyn
Crouch
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
32.70 |
|
107-03.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Addison
Peacock
|
|
Fr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
32.32 |
|
106-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaytlin
Dowdell
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
32.26 |
|
105-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Makayla
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
31.72 |
|
104-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dante
Togisala
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
31.46 |
|
103-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ashley
Eldridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
31.16 |
|
102-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Gloria
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
31.16 |
|
102-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sylvia
Vaitohi
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
31.00 |
|
101-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Teaza
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
30.84 |
|
101-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
McKell
Isom
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ashley
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
30.36 |
|
99-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Taylor
Limoges
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman HS-WY |
|
30.12 |
|
98-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Marley
Fakahua
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
30.00 |
|
98-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Dina
Storvik
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
29.68 |
|
97-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bailey
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
29.14 |
|
95-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lia
Ili
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
29.14 |
|
95-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Abby
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
29.08 |
|
95-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Paris
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Tooele HS |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Meghan
Beatty
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
28.96 |
|
95-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Paige
Dunihoo
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
28.96 |
|
95-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Terrell
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
28.92 |
|
94-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jessica
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
28.74 |
|
94-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Courtney
Baggett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
28.62 |
|
93-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Peyton
Wallis
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
28.50 |
|
93-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Regan
Hulet
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
28.44 |
|
93-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Abby
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
28.16 |
|
92-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ana
Weaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
28.06 |
|
92-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lizzy
Boyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.60 |
|
90-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Angel
Sireech
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
26.70 |
|
87-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tresa
Buckland
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
26.60 |
|
87-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ina
Fakahua
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
26.40 |
|
86-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
26.28 |
|
86-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Angie
Joseph
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.02 |
|
85-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Paige
Hamblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
25.80 |
|
84-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kaelie
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
25.78 |
|
84-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Destinee
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
25.60 |
|
83-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Berkli
Knapp
|
|
So |
|
Preston HS-ID |
|
25.44 |
|
83-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jessie
Creer
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.38 |
|
83-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Erika
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
25.30 |
|
83-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Moani
Andresen
|
|
Jr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
25.06 |
|
82-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
24.80 |
|
81-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Laura
Brewer
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
24.44 |
|
80-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Emily
Valdez
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
24.26 |
|
79-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Uinise
Halaufia
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
23.98 |
|
78-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brandalin
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
23.56 |
|
77-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Ruth
Estrada
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
21.48 |
|
70-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Lunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Pouliot
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Dylan
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
50.66 |
|
166-02.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tyce
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
49.45 |
|
162-02.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
|
48.56 |
|
159-03.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Richie
Cordero
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
48.18 |
|
158-00.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Alder
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
|
45.40 |
|
148-11.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dylan
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
45.22 |
|
148-04.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dason
Houston
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
44.38 |
|
145-07.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Taryn
Syrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
44.00 |
|
144-04.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hunter
Fowles
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
42.94 |
|
140-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rhett
Blackburn
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
42.62 |
|
139-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zach
Koopmans
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
42.54 |
|
139-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Landon
Chappell
|
|
Fr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
42.34 |
|
138-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Broc
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Wayne HS |
|
42.32 |
|
138-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chad
Beckstrand
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
42.14 |
|
138-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jens
Grover
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
41.90 |
|
137-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Justin
Redd
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
41.44 |
|
135-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jackson
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
|
40.72 |
|
133-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daniel
Raymond
|
|
Jr |
|
Manila HS |
|
40.20 |
|
131-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyrell
Shumway
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS |
|
40.00 |
|
131-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Qordale
Tsosie
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
39.58 |
|
129-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carter
Mortensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
39.56 |
|
129-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trent
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
39.54 |
|
129-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kyler
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
39.28 |
|
128-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mat
Gonder
|
|
Jr |
|
Manila HS |
|
38.82 |
|
127-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Waylon
Jessen
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
38.78 |
|
127-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
James
Scow
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
38.44 |
|
126-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Braden
Richins
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
36.84 |
|
120-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dillon
Gorrell
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
35.68 |
|
117-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Trason
Jack
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
35.52 |
|
116-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jayden
Wallentine
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
|
35.50 |
|
116-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Chase
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
31.34 |
|
102-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dagen
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin 1A-2A Finals |
|
1. |
Kenlie
Lemon
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
37.06 |
|
121-07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kennedy
Netto
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
36.03 |
|
118-02.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
32.80 |
|
107-07.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mackenzie
Skewes
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
32.10 |
|
105-03.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Shaylee
Gleave
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Reagan
Cropper
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
31.29 |
|
102-08 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Larissa
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
|
31.00 |
|
101-08.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brianne
Bremner
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
30.72 |
|
100-09.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Elle
Warnick
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
29.58 |
|
97-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Megan
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
29.28 |
|
96-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shania
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
|
29.22 |
|
95-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Arizona
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
29.16 |
|
95-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lizzy
Platt
|
|
Jr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
29.08 |
|
95-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nicole
Roundy
|
|
Sr |
|
Valley HS |
|
29.06 |
|
95-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
DaNelle
Thacker
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
28.74 |
|
94-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Merrilee
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
28.60 |
|
93-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ashlee
Hullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
|
28.00 |
|
91-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Malina
Bohannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
28.00 |
|
91-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emily
Barber
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
27.92 |
|
91-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Natasha
Herbst
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
27.74 |
|
91-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shelby
Lyman
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
27.56 |
|
90-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jenessa
Stephens
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
27.38 |
|
89-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Steffani
Seeley
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
27.28 |
|
89-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Paige
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
|
27.20 |
|
89-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Amara
Hudson
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
26.78 |
|
87-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Hailey
Higgs
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
|
26.46 |
|
86-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chesney
Campbell
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
26.42 |
|
86-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Audrie
Lindsay
|
|
So |
|
Escalante HS |
|
26.34 |
|
86-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tayler
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
|
26.32 |
|
86-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kaitlyn
McCoy
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
|
25.84 |
|
84-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Makayla
Dalton
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
|
25.82 |
|
84-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kierra
Gleave
|
|
Sr |
|
Piute HS |
|
25.74 |
|
84-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Aurora
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Wendover HS |
|
25.66 |
|
84-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Reagen
Rees
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
24.50 |
|
80-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Meagan
Northcott
|
|
So |
|
Manila HS |
|
24.38 |
|
79-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Abigail
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
|
24.22 |
|
79-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Daezia
Livingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
|
23.88 |
|
78-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Megan
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
23.32 |
|
76-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Molly
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Monticello HS |
|
22.68 |
|
74-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Laryssa
Guymon
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
|
22.68 |
|
74-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Baelei
Jessen
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
|
22.42 |
|
73-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Vanessa
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
|
21.68 |
|
71-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilee
Courtright
|
|
Fr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Austin
Kafentzis
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
66.38 |
|
217-09.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Holden
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
57.28 |
|
187-11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ty
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
55.00 |
|
180-05.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
54.92 |
|
180-02.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
54.48 |
|
178-09 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
51.66 |
|
169-05.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Mauldin
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
51.28 |
|
168-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Caden
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
49.96 |
|
163-11 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jaxon
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
48.08 |
|
157-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dallan
Wilding
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
47.66 |
|
156-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Maxwell
Tooley
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
47.62 |
|
156-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ryan
Shaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
47.46 |
|
155-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Spencer
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
47.36 |
|
155-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aaron
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
47.00 |
|
154-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lamar
Gimmeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
46.94 |
|
154-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gage
Manzione
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
46.02 |
|
150-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gunnar
Legas
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
45.60 |
|
149-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brody
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
45.36 |
|
148-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dietrich
Strueber
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
44.80 |
|
146-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cameron
Bates
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
44.52 |
|
146-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Chipper
Whattcott
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
44.52 |
|
146-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sean
York
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
44.12 |
|
144-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Laker
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
43.78 |
|
143-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Austin
Stubbs
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
43.30 |
|
142-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jordan
Eldredge
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
43.24 |
|
141-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Josh
Shackleford
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
43.12 |
|
141-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kj
Bishop
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
43.00 |
|
141-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alejandro
Jimenez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
42.94 |
|
140-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Austin
Drew
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
42.86 |
|
140-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nathan
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
42.84 |
|
140-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
David
Pleites
|
|
So |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
42.26 |
|
138-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Nick
Warmsley
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
41.82 |
|
137-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Triston
Franklin
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
41.58 |
|
136-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
David
Hurst
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
41.58 |
|
136-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Nick
Montague
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
41.50 |
|
136-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alfonzo
Gonzales
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
41.16 |
|
135-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Dallin
Hoyt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
41.14 |
|
134-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tj
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
41.12 |
|
134-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jake
Hatfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
40.96 |
|
134-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Parker
Huntzinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
40.68 |
|
133-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Eli
Decker
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
40.60 |
|
133-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Lau
Tumanuvao
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
40.50 |
|
132-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Samuel
Isaacson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
40.48 |
|
132-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alex
Flora
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
40.46 |
|
132-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Josh
Griffeth
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
39.52 |
|
129-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Lane
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
39.26 |
|
128-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Preston
Trout
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
39.10 |
|
128-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Drew
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
38.62 |
|
126-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Max
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
37.52 |
|
123-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Neitana
Leung Choi
|
|
So |
|
Pine View HS |
|
34.30 |
|
112-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Randall
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Christian
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Hartman
|
|
Sr |
|
Pine View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Porter
Gustin
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Yuri
Yassin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Bunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Bringard
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sean
Gallagher
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kade
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin 3A-5A Finals |
|
1. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
46.32 |
|
151-11.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
41.10 |
|
134-10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sydnee
Muhlestein
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
39.04 |
|
128-01 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
38.82 |
|
127-04.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sydnie
Rich
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
38.48 |
|
126-03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Crystal
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
38.28 |
|
125-07 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dina
Storvik
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
37.90 |
|
124-04.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sydney
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
36.76 |
|
120-07.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Taylor
Cowan
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
36.40 |
|
119-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jenni
Marshall
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
35.62 |
|
116-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dacia
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
34.88 |
|
114-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Javlyn
Weaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
34.82 |
|
114-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jessica
Steeneck
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
34.70 |
|
113-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Stephanie
Crapse
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
34.04 |
|
111-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kambry
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
33.10 |
|
108-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kendall
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
32.92 |
|
108-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
32.04 |
|
105-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mckenna
Birch
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
31.84 |
|
104-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
31.66 |
|
103-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sydnee
Wixom
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
31.48 |
|
103-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alisi
Fakahua
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
31.46 |
|
103-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
31.34 |
|
102-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jessica
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
31.22 |
|
102-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ashley
Eldridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
31.14 |
|
102-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Rylee
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
31.14 |
|
102-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Haley
Watts
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
31.12 |
|
102-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Casey
Quayle
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
31.12 |
|
102-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jaylie
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
30.80 |
|
101-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Marissa
Brunner
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
30.62 |
|
100-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Amber
Lamborn
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
30.48 |
|
100-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Angel
Sireech
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
30.26 |
|
99-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
30.16 |
|
98-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Taylor
Oliver
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
29.86 |
|
97-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jocelyn
Duncan
|
|
So |
|
Tooele HS |
|
29.82 |
|
97-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Julia
Strader
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
29.56 |
|
96-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
29.56 |
|
96-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Scout
Baldwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snake River HS-ID |
|
29.50 |
|
96-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Amy
Pouliot
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
29.24 |
|
95-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Bekah
McVey
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
29.02 |
|
95-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Abby
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
29.00 |
|
95-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sisilia
Tausinga
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
28.60 |
|
93-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tori
Hepworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
28.34 |
|
92-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
27.94 |
|
91-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Laura
Brewer
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
27.66 |
|
90-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kaylee
Brooks
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
27.58 |
|
90-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Cathy
Gonce
|
|
Jr |
|
Juan Diego CHS |
|
27.56 |
|
90-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mary Ann
Koeven
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
27.56 |
|
90-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Ayumi
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Canyon View HS |
|
27.24 |
|
89-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Emma
Casaril
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
27.16 |
|
89-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Belle
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
27.10 |
|
88-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Melisha
Sefita
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
27.06 |
|
88-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Shante
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
26.88 |
|
88-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kelli
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.64 |
|
87-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Ember
Fairbanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
26.58 |
|
87-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jessica
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
25.90 |
|
84-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Rebekah
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
25.64 |
|
84-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kira
Gilbreath
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
25.42 |
|
83-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Dante
Togisala
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
25.14 |
|
82-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Aspen
Bair
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie HS |
|
25.14 |
|
82-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Pritchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Outstanding Athlete-Track 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
200m, 400m Champion |
Boy's Outstanding Athlete-Track 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
110mH (#2 in the nation), 300mH Champion |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete-Track 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
200m, Long Jump second place, anchored victorious 4x100m relay. |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete-Track 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sarah
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
1600m Champion, 800m second place |
Boy's Outstanding Athlete-Field 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Daven
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
Discus and Shot Put Champion |
Boy's Outstanding Athlete-Field 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Austin
Kafentzis
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
Javelin Champion |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete-Field 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lacey
Hamilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
|
1.0 |
|
|
|
Shot Put and Discus Champion |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete-Field 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
Discus Champion and Shot Put Second Place |