Girl's Medley Relay 4A Heats |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
1. |
4:14.02 |
q |
|
|
1.
Megan Jarman |
|
2.
Brianna Powell |
|
3.
Brittany Bowers |
|
4.
Hannah Malone |
|
5.
Kirsten Ashcraft |
|
6.
Sadie Munns |
|
|
|
2. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
2. |
4:15.06 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sarah Larson |
|
2.
Lydia Trotter |
|
3.
Aleisha Keller |
|
4.
Sarah Feeny |
|
5.
Holland Lythgoe |
|
6.
Maddie White |
|
|
|
3. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
3. |
4:15.58 |
q |
|
|
1.
Christine Heyn |
|
2.
Baylee Lund |
|
3.
Maddie Ball |
|
4.
Elli Eastmond |
|
5.
Sarah Pontious |
|
6.
Janae Warren |
|
|
|
4. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
7. |
4:18.32 |
q |
|
|
1.
Brittany Eatough |
|
2.
Maya Smith |
|
3.
Aimee Acosta |
|
4.
Clarissa Chipman |
|
5.
Kiara Maryott |
|
6.
Shannon Heil |
|
|
|
5. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
8. |
4:19.33 |
q |
|
|
1.
Hannah Fouts |
|
2.
Laurel Bennion |
|
3.
Victoria Jones |
|
4.
Megan Spehar |
|
5.
Mariah Lemay |
|
6.
Hannah Briggs |
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
11. |
4:21.37 |
|
|
|
1.
Nanyal Rout |
|
2.
Alysia Loch |
|
3.
Claire Christensen |
|
4.
Katherine Crofts |
|
5.
Haruka Endo |
|
6.
Cassidy Pinnock |
|
|
|
7. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
12. |
4:23.36 |
|
|
|
1.
Julia Wheatley |
|
2.
Anna Lower |
|
3.
Gabby Paul |
|
4.
Ally Dugan |
|
5.
Olivia Pratt |
|
6.
Skylar Lister |
|
|
|
8. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
13. |
4:23.82 |
|
|
|
1.
Natalie Wixom |
|
2.
Kaylie Adams |
|
3.
Skyler Belliston |
|
4.
Kailey Ritchie |
|
5.
Hailey Boggess |
|
6.
Katie Grass |
|
|
|
9. |
Clearfield HS
A
|
|
|
Clearfield HS |
17. |
4:49.06 |
|
|
|
1.
Jordyn Workman |
|
2.
Shallees Niensiri |
|
3.
Abreal Leavitt |
|
4.
Chantelle Nichols |
|
5.
Kyleigh Jensen |
|
6.
Jennae Devereaux |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 4A Heats |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
4. |
4:17.25 |
q |
|
|
1.
Carlie Jacobson |
|
2.
Kami Warner |
|
3.
Eva Willlardson |
|
4.
Mary Christensen |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
5. |
4:17.34 |
q |
|
|
1.
Elise Goodrich |
|
2.
Ciara Snapp |
|
3.
Kate Hullinger |
|
4.
Megan Robinson |
|
5.
Genna Murray |
|
6.
Jena Murdock |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
6. |
4:18.08 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sabrina Dort |
|
2.
Sarah Clarno |
|
3.
Paige Young |
|
4.
Candace Greenwood |
|
5.
Paige Rasmussen |
|
6.
Abby Lee |
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
9. |
4:20.10 |
q |
|
|
1.
Ashleigh Townsend |
|
2.
Cassidy Strohn |
|
3.
Jacque Steckler |
|
4.
Gabbey Beard |
|
5.
Nicole Pemberton |
|
6.
Whitney Terry |
|
|
|
5. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
10. |
4:21.03 |
|
|
|
1.
Ruth Estrada |
|
2.
Katie Valdez |
|
3.
Katy Moore |
|
4.
Angie Nickerson |
|
5.
Hannah Erickson |
|
6.
Rylee Moore |
|
|
|
6. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
14. |
4:28.79 |
|
|
|
1.
Madi Walker |
|
2.
Maesa Whitaker |
|
3.
Veronica Sullivan |
|
4.
Jessica Nani |
|
5.
Sharon Wallace |
|
6.
Jailene Velazques |
|
|
|
7. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
15. |
4:32.97 |
|
|
|
1.
Adah Tuttle |
|
2.
Mallory Jones |
|
3.
Alissa Crowther |
|
4.
Miranda McQuarrie |
|
5.
Dakota Smith |
|
6.
Saiga Collins |
|
|
|
8. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
16. |
4:34.66 |
|
|
|
1.
Kylee Denison |
|
2.
Maddy Agbor |
|
3.
Isabelle Ontiveros |
|
4.
Berkely Stocking |
|
5.
Nina Adey |
|
6.
Lily Huntsman |
|
|
|
DQ |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Alder |
|
2.
Molly Edlund |
|
3.
Allison Oborn |
|
4.
Miranda Overy |
|
5.
Brynlee Welch |
|
6.
Abbey Bishop |
|
|
Exchange out of zone first runner. |
Girl's Medley Relay 4A Heats |
|
1. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:14.02 |
q |
|
|
1.
Megan Jarman |
|
2.
Brianna Powell |
|
3.
Brittany Bowers |
|
4.
Hannah Malone |
|
5.
Kirsten Ashcraft |
|
6.
Sadie Munns |
|
|
|
2. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:15.06 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sarah Larson |
|
2.
Lydia Trotter |
|
3.
Aleisha Keller |
|
4.
Sarah Feeny |
|
5.
Holland Lythgoe |
|
6.
Maddie White |
|
|
|
3. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:15.58 |
q |
|
|
1.
Christine Heyn |
|
2.
Baylee Lund |
|
3.
Maddie Ball |
|
4.
Elli Eastmond |
|
5.
Sarah Pontious |
|
6.
Janae Warren |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:17.25 |
q |
|
|
1.
Carlie Jacobson |
|
2.
Kami Warner |
|
3.
Eva Willlardson |
|
4.
Mary Christensen |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:17.34 |
q |
|
|
1.
Elise Goodrich |
|
2.
Ciara Snapp |
|
3.
Kate Hullinger |
|
4.
Megan Robinson |
|
5.
Genna Murray |
|
6.
Jena Murdock |
|
|
|
6. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:18.08 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sabrina Dort |
|
2.
Sarah Clarno |
|
3.
Paige Young |
|
4.
Candace Greenwood |
|
5.
Paige Rasmussen |
|
6.
Abby Lee |
|
|
|
7. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:18.32 |
q |
|
|
1.
Brittany Eatough |
|
2.
Maya Smith |
|
3.
Aimee Acosta |
|
4.
Clarissa Chipman |
|
5.
Kiara Maryott |
|
6.
Shannon Heil |
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:19.33 |
q |
|
|
1.
Hannah Fouts |
|
2.
Laurel Bennion |
|
3.
Victoria Jones |
|
4.
Megan Spehar |
|
5.
Mariah Lemay |
|
6.
Hannah Briggs |
|
|
|
9. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:20.10 |
q |
|
|
1.
Ashleigh Townsend |
|
2.
Cassidy Strohn |
|
3.
Jacque Steckler |
|
4.
Gabbey Beard |
|
5.
Nicole Pemberton |
|
6.
Whitney Terry |
|
|
|
10. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:21.03 |
|
|
|
1.
Ruth Estrada |
|
2.
Katie Valdez |
|
3.
Katy Moore |
|
4.
Angie Nickerson |
|
5.
Hannah Erickson |
|
6.
Rylee Moore |
|
|
|
11. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:21.37 |
|
|
|
1.
Nanyal Rout |
|
2.
Alysia Loch |
|
3.
Claire Christensen |
|
4.
Katherine Crofts |
|
5.
Haruka Endo |
|
6.
Cassidy Pinnock |
|
|
|
12. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:23.36 |
|
|
|
1.
Julia Wheatley |
|
2.
Anna Lower |
|
3.
Gabby Paul |
|
4.
Ally Dugan |
|
5.
Olivia Pratt |
|
6.
Skylar Lister |
|
|
|
13. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:23.82 |
|
|
|
1.
Natalie Wixom |
|
2.
Kaylie Adams |
|
3.
Skyler Belliston |
|
4.
Kailey Ritchie |
|
5.
Hailey Boggess |
|
6.
Katie Grass |
|
|
|
14. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:28.79 |
|
|
|
1.
Madi Walker |
|
2.
Maesa Whitaker |
|
3.
Veronica Sullivan |
|
4.
Jessica Nani |
|
5.
Sharon Wallace |
|
6.
Jailene Velazques |
|
|
|
15. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:32.97 |
|
|
|
1.
Adah Tuttle |
|
2.
Mallory Jones |
|
3.
Alissa Crowther |
|
4.
Miranda McQuarrie |
|
5.
Dakota Smith |
|
6.
Saiga Collins |
|
|
|
16. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:34.66 |
|
|
|
1.
Kylee Denison |
|
2.
Maddy Agbor |
|
3.
Isabelle Ontiveros |
|
4.
Berkely Stocking |
|
5.
Nina Adey |
|
6.
Lily Huntsman |
|
|
|
17. |
Clearfield HS
A
|
|
|
Clearfield HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:49.06 |
|
|
|
1.
Jordyn Workman |
|
2.
Shallees Niensiri |
|
3.
Abreal Leavitt |
|
4.
Chantelle Nichols |
|
5.
Kyleigh Jensen |
|
6.
Jennae Devereaux |
|
|
|
DQ |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Alder |
|
2.
Molly Edlund |
|
3.
Allison Oborn |
|
4.
Miranda Overy |
|
5.
Brynlee Welch |
|
6.
Abbey Bishop |
|
|
Exchange out of zone first runner. |