2014 American Fork, Corner Canyon and Riverton Tri-Meet
Riverton High School
Riverton, UT
April 30, 2014

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School 4.  20.39 +1.9 5  
2.    Alison Simpson Sr Corner Canyon High School 5.  20.95 +1.9 4  
3.    Rachel Skanchy Fr Corner Canyon High School 6.  21.08 +1.9 3  
4.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School 9.  21.39 +1.9    
DNS    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +1.9    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Jessie Eakins Sr American Fork HS 1.  18.18 +1.9 10  
2.    Kylee Tirell Sr Riverton High School 2.  18.30 +1.9 8  
3.    Tasha Grossgebauer Sr American Fork HS 3.  18.70 +1.9 6  
4.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon High School 7.  21.09 +1.9 2  
5.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS 8.  21.14 +1.9 1  


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Jessie Eakins Sr American Fork HS S2 -1. 18.18 +1.9 10  
2.    Kylee Tirell Sr Riverton High School S2 -2. 18.30 +1.9 8  
3.    Tasha Grossgebauer Sr American Fork HS S2 -3. 18.70 +1.9 6  
4.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School S1 -1. 20.39 +1.9 5  
5.    Alison Simpson Sr Corner Canyon High School S1 -2. 20.95 +1.9 4  
6.    Rachel Skanchy Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -3. 21.08 +1.9 3  
7.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon High School S2 -4. 21.09 +1.9 2  
8.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS S2 -5. 21.14 +1.9 1  
9.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School S1 -4. 21.39 +1.9    
DNS    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS +1.9    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Jonathan Crapo Fr Riverton High School 5.  21.40 +1.9 4  
2.    Jacob Bedke So Corner Canyon High School 6.  22.46 +1.9 3  
3.    Noah Nordfelt Fr Riverton High School 7.  23.66 +1.9 2  
DNS    Adam Chandler Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +1.9    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Erik Lund Sr American Fork HS 1.  16.98 +2.8 10  
2.    Brandan Glazier Sr American Fork HS 2.  17.95 +2.8 8  
3.    Austin Gomez Fr Riverton High School 3.  17.96 +2.8 6  
4.    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS 4.  20.44 +2.8 5  
5.    Carter Comish So Riverton High School 8.  24.23 +2.8 1  


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Erik Lund Sr American Fork HS S2 -1. 16.98 +2.8 10  
2.    Brandan Glazier Sr American Fork HS S2 -2. 17.95 +2.8 8  
3.    Austin Gomez Fr Riverton High School S2 -3. 17.96 +2.8 6  
4.    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS S2 -4. 20.44 +2.8 5  
5.    Jonathan Crapo Fr Riverton High School S1 -1. 21.40 +1.9 4  
6.    Jacob Bedke So Corner Canyon High School S1 -2. 22.46 +1.9 3  
7.    Noah Nordfelt Fr Riverton High School S1 -3. 23.66 +1.9 2  
8.    Carter Comish So Riverton High School S2 -5. 24.23 +2.8 1  
DNS    Adam Chandler Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS +1.9    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Kelsey Roberts Sr American Fork HS 14.  14.82 +2.8    
2.    Lynsey Call Fr Corner Canyon High School 17.  15.09 +2.8    
3.    Brynley Rozsa Fr Corner Canyon High School 20.  15.28 +2.8    
4.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School 24.  15.54 +2.8    
5.    Madisen Hamblin So Riverton High School 31.  17.59 +2.8    
6.    Alaina Hansen So Corner Canyon High School 32.  19.43 +2.8    
DNS    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS DNS  DNS +2.8    
DNS    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +2.8    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Heather Winkler Fr Riverton High School 16.  15.04 +3.6    
2.    Summer Hennen So American Fork HS 23.  15.38 +3.6    
3.    Alexandra Hansen Sr Riverton High School 25.  16.50 +3.6    
4.    Shanley Morgan So Riverton High School 26.  16.57 +3.6    
5.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School 27.  16.64 +3.6    
6.    Lizzie Olsen So Riverton High School 28.  16.92 +3.6    
7.    Ashlyn Baker Jr American Fork HS 30.  17.47 +3.6    
DNS    Ashley Koch So Riverton High School DNS  DNS +3.6    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Rylie Baird Fr Riverton High School 6.  14.23 +4.4 3  
2.    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School 18.  15.09 +4.4    
3.    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS 19.  15.14 +4.4    
4.    Melanie Barker Jr Riverton High School 22.  15.35 +4.4    
5.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon High School 29.  17.03 +4.4    
FS    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School FS  FS +4.4    
DNS    Camille Peterson So American Fork HS DNS  DNS +4.4    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Abby Walker So Riverton High School 5.  14.18 +2.9 4  
2.    Hailey Skolmoski Jr Riverton High School 8.  14.27 +2.9 1  
3.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS 10.  14.57 +2.9    
4.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon High School 12.  14.64 +2.9    
5.    Alyssa Ireland Jr American Fork HS 13.  14.73 +2.9    
6.    Kylee Hoffman So American Fork HS 15.  14.85 +2.9    
7.    Aubretia Schouten So Riverton High School 21.  15.35 +2.9    
DNS    Abigail Hollinger Fr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +2.9    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Lexi Jackson Sr Riverton High School 1.  13.88 +3.9 10  
2.    Bre Bate Sr Riverton High School 2.  14.00 +3.9 8  
3.    Molly Boughton Sr American Fork HS 3.  14.05 +3.9 6  
4.    Rylee Wood Fr Riverton High School 4.  14.10 +3.9 5  
5.    Autumn Kelsch So American Fork HS 7.  14.25 +3.9 2  
6.    Kate Saunders So Riverton High School 9.  14.37 +3.9    
7.    McKenzie Perschon So Riverton High School 11.  14.63 +3.9    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Lexi Jackson Sr Riverton High School S5 -1. 13.88 +3.9 10  
2.    Bre Bate Sr Riverton High School S5 -2. 14.00 +3.9 8  
3.    Molly Boughton Sr American Fork HS S5 -3. 14.05 +3.9 6  
4.    Rylee Wood Fr Riverton High School S5 -4. 14.10 +3.9 5  
5.    Abby Walker So Riverton High School S4 -1. 14.18 +2.9 4  
6.    Rylie Baird Fr Riverton High School S3 -1. 14.23 +4.4 3  
7.    Autumn Kelsch So American Fork HS S5 -5. 14.25 +3.9 2  
8.    Hailey Skolmoski Jr Riverton High School S4 -2. 14.27 +2.9 1  
9.    Kate Saunders So Riverton High School S5 -6. 14.37 +3.9    
10.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS S4 -3. 14.57 +2.9    
11.    McKenzie Perschon So Riverton High School S5 -7. 14.63 +3.9    
12.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon High School S4 -4. 14.64 +2.9    
13.    Alyssa Ireland Jr American Fork HS S4 -5. 14.73 +2.9    
14.    Kelsey Roberts Sr American Fork HS S1 -1. 14.82 +2.8    
15.    Kylee Hoffman So American Fork HS S4 -6. 14.85 +2.9    
16.    Heather Winkler Fr Riverton High School S2 -1. 15.04 +3.6    
17.    Lynsey Call Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -2. 15.09 +2.8    
18.    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School S3 -2. 15.09 +4.4    
19.    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS S3 -3. 15.14 +4.4    
20.    Brynley Rozsa Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -3. 15.28 +2.8    
21.    Aubretia Schouten So Riverton High School S4 -7. 15.35 +2.9    
22.    Melanie Barker Jr Riverton High School S3 -4. 15.35 +4.4    
23.    Summer Hennen So American Fork HS S2 -2. 15.38 +3.6    
24.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School S1 -4. 15.54 +2.8    
25.    Alexandra Hansen Sr Riverton High School S2 -3. 16.50 +3.6    
26.    Shanley Morgan So Riverton High School S2 -4. 16.57 +3.6    
27.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School S2 -5. 16.64 +3.6    
28.    Lizzie Olsen So Riverton High School S2 -6. 16.92 +3.6    
29.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon High School S3 -5. 17.03 +4.4    
30.    Ashlyn Baker Jr American Fork HS S2 -7. 17.47 +3.6    
31.    Madisen Hamblin So Riverton High School S1 -5. 17.59 +2.8    
32.    Alaina Hansen So Corner Canyon High School S1 -6. 19.43 +2.8    
FS    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School S3 -FS FS +4.4    
DNS    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS +2.8    
DNS    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS +2.8    
DNS    Ashley Koch So Riverton High School S2 -DNS DNS +3.6    
DNS    Camille Peterson So American Fork HS S3 -DNS DNS +4.4    
DNS    Abigail Hollinger Fr Riverton High School S4 -DNS DNS +2.9    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Josh Johnson So American Fork HS 18.  12.98 +4.6    
2.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon High School 22.  13.40 +4.6    
3.    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School 28.  14.66 +4.6    
4.    Trey Lavery Fr Riverton High School 29.  14.72 +4.6    
5.    Spencer Royce Fr Riverton High School 30.  15.02 +4.6    
6.    Blake Hunsaker Jr American Fork HS 31.  16.72 +4.6    
DNS    Cameron Ball Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +4.6    
DNS    Jerrick Payne So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +4.6    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon High School 13.  12.56 +1.7    
2.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS 20.  13.23 +1.7    
3.    Parker Barnes So American Fork HS 23.  13.44 +1.7    
4.    Jonathan Crapo Fr Riverton High School 24.  13.48 +1.7    
5.    Alexander Astle Jr Riverton High School 25.  13.63 +1.7    
6.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS 26.  13.69 +1.7    
7.    Joseph Broadhead Fr Riverton High School 27.  14.43 +1.7    
DNS    Kody Earnshaw So Riverton High School DNS  DNS +1.7    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Cam Christensen Jr Riverton High School 12.  12.52 +2.6    
2.    Isaac Mortensen Fr Riverton High School 15.  12.84 +2.6    
3.    Jacob Anderson Jr American Fork HS 16.  12.91 +2.6    
4.    Matthew Parker Fr Riverton High School 17.  12.92 +2.6    
5.    Allen Clark So Riverton High School 19.  13.17 +2.6    
6.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon High School 21.  13.26 +2.6    
DNS    Mitchell Wood So Riverton High School DNS  DNS +2.6    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School 7.  12.01 +2.7 2  
2.    Shane Ostrom Jr American Fork HS 8.  12.31 +2.7 1  
3.    Hayden Isrealson Jr Riverton High School 9.  12.32 +2.7    
4.    Paden Cayias Jr Riverton High School 11.  12.39 +2.7    
5.    Branson Mahoney So Riverton High School 14.  12.74 +2.7    
DNS    McKay Christensen Jr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +2.7    
DNS    Jacob Bryant So Riverton High School DNS  DNS +2.7    
DNS    Kevin Rasmussen Sr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +2.7    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Clay Lambourne Sr Riverton High School 1.  11.62 +1.9 10  
2.    Brandon Walker Sr Riverton High School 2.  11.75 +1.9 8  
3.    Keaton Kimball Jr Riverton High School 3.  11.81 +1.9 6  
4.    Alec Abercrombie Sr Riverton High School 4.  11.89 +1.9 5  
5.    Simeon Page So Riverton High School 5.  11.91 +1.9 4  
6.    Andrew Glenn So Riverton High School 6.  11.92 +1.9 3  
7.    Jaky Blad Jr Riverton High School 10.  12.32 +1.9    
DNS    Trent Denos Sr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +1.9    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Clay Lambourne Sr Riverton High School S5 -1. 11.62 +1.9 10  
2.    Brandon Walker Sr Riverton High School S5 -2. 11.75 +1.9 8  
3.    Keaton Kimball Jr Riverton High School S5 -3. 11.81 +1.9 6  
4.    Alec Abercrombie Sr Riverton High School S5 -4. 11.89 +1.9 5  
5.    Simeon Page So Riverton High School S5 -5. 11.91 +1.9 4  
6.    Andrew Glenn So Riverton High School S5 -6. 11.92 +1.9 3  
7.    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School S4 -1. 12.01 +2.7 2  
8.    Shane Ostrom Jr American Fork HS S4 -2. 12.31 +2.7 1  
9.    Hayden Isrealson Jr Riverton High School S4 -3. 12.32 +2.7    
10.    Jaky Blad Jr Riverton High School S5 -7. 12.32 +1.9    
11.    Paden Cayias Jr Riverton High School S4 -4. 12.39 +2.7    
12.    Cam Christensen Jr Riverton High School S3 -1. 12.52 +2.6    
13.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon High School S2 -1. 12.56 +1.7    
14.    Branson Mahoney So Riverton High School S4 -5. 12.74 +2.7    
15.    Isaac Mortensen Fr Riverton High School S3 -2. 12.84 +2.6    
16.    Jacob Anderson Jr American Fork HS S3 -3. 12.91 +2.6    
17.    Matthew Parker Fr Riverton High School S3 -4. 12.92 +2.6    
18.    Josh Johnson So American Fork HS S1 -1. 12.98 +4.6    
19.    Allen Clark So Riverton High School S3 -5. 13.17 +2.6    
20.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS S2 -2. 13.23 +1.7    
21.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon High School S3 -6. 13.26 +2.6    
22.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon High School S1 -2. 13.40 +4.6    
23.    Parker Barnes So American Fork HS S2 -3. 13.44 +1.7    
24.    Jonathan Crapo Fr Riverton High School S2 -4. 13.48 +1.7    
25.    Alexander Astle Jr Riverton High School S2 -5. 13.63 +1.7    
26.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS S2 -6. 13.69 +1.7    
27.    Joseph Broadhead Fr Riverton High School S2 -7. 14.43 +1.7    
28.    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School S1 -3. 14.66 +4.6    
29.    Trey Lavery Fr Riverton High School S1 -4. 14.72 +4.6    
30.    Spencer Royce Fr Riverton High School S1 -5. 15.02 +4.6    
31.    Blake Hunsaker Jr American Fork HS S1 -6. 16.72 +4.6    
DNS    Cameron Ball Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS +4.6    
DNS    Jerrick Payne So Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS +4.6    
DNS    Trent Denos Sr Riverton High School S5 -DNS DNS +1.9    
DNS    McKay Christensen Jr Riverton High School S4 -DNS DNS +2.7    
DNS    Kody Earnshaw So Riverton High School S2 -DNS DNS +1.7    
DNS    Mitchell Wood So Riverton High School S3 -DNS DNS +2.6    
DNS    Jacob Bryant So Riverton High School S4 -DNS DNS +2.7    
DNS    Kevin Rasmussen Sr Riverton High School S4 -DNS DNS +2.7    


Girl's 1600 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brooklyn Vogelsberg Fr American Fork HS 5:35.39 10  
2.    Nikki Smith Jr American Fork HS 5:41.10 8  
3.    Melissa Boam So Corner Canyon High School 5:56.51 6  
4.    Camille Garrett So American Fork HS 6:06.67 5  
5.    Kayzia Glick So Riverton High School 6:06.84 4  
6.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon High School 6:08.29 3  
7.    Stormy Watson Fr American Fork HS 6:08.64 2  
8.    Malorie Finch Jr American Fork HS 6:09.87 1  
9.    Katie Smith Jr Corner Canyon High School 6:10.50    
10.    Madison Marrott Fr American Fork HS 6:12.59    
11.    Katy Phillippi Fr American Fork HS 6:12.66    
12.    Miki Morris So Corner Canyon High School 6:12.72    
13.    Brooklyn Dutton So Riverton High School 6:13.29    
14.    Rebecca Chidester So Riverton High School 6:22.27    
15.    Melinda Garrard Fr Riverton High School 6:22.29    
16.    Maddie Densley So Corner Canyon High School 6:23.28    
17.    Kim Adair So Riverton High School 6:24.79    
18.    Jessica Anderson So Riverton High School 6:26.45    
19.    Ayden Taylor Jr Corner Canyon High School 6:27.30    
20.    Lindsey Nielsen So Riverton High School 6:27.48    
21.    Ashley Crump Jr Riverton High School 6:33.55    
22.    Kamille Skolmoski Fr Riverton High School 6:38.26    
23.    Lauren Lund So Riverton High School 6:43.18    
24.    Heather Bergeson Jr American Fork HS 6:50.67    
25.    Lexi Sorensen Fr Riverton High School 6:57.39    
26.    Olivia Long So Corner Canyon High School 7:01.65    
27.    Macadey Burgess So Riverton High School 7:03.91    
28.    Morgan Thorpe So Riverton High School 7:04.85    
29.    Hannah Nay So Riverton High School 7:13.79    
30.    Veronica Richards Fr Riverton High School 7:22.81    
DNS    Mallory Ogden Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Kendra Heath Fr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Sera Recanzone So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Kaylie Green So American Fork HS DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Connor Hoopes Jr American Fork HS 4:42.47 10  
2.    Nathan Tracy Jr American Fork HS 4:45.65 8  
3.    Kaige Korth So Riverton High School 4:50.55 6  
4.    Hagen Harmer So American Fork HS 4:51.23 5  
5.    Tyson Davis Jr Riverton High School 4:53.40 4  
6.    Marco Medina Jr Corner Canyon High School 4:57.31 3  
7.    Jace Jensen Sr American Fork HS 5:00.42 2  
8.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:00.74 1  
9.    Jared Gonzalez Sr Riverton High School 5:00.94    
10.    Parker Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS 5:02.88    
11.    Levi Wolfley So Riverton High School 5:03.18    
12.    Jason Manning So American Fork HS 5:03.25    
13.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon High School 5:04.13    
14.    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School 5:06.07    
15.    Ammon Baker So Riverton High School 5:11.93    
16.    Tony Jeffs So American Fork HS 5:14.57    
17.    Duncan Forrest So Riverton High School 5:14.83    
18.    Michael McLean Jr Riverton High School 5:15.25    
19.    David Fuell So Riverton High School 5:20.90    
20.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School 5:21.35    
21.    Josh Figgins Sr Riverton High School 5:22.23    
22.    Courtland Rausch Jr Riverton High School 5:23.70    
23.    Austin Diede Fr Riverton High School 5:24.80    
24.    Craig Bluth So Riverton High School 5:25.31    
25.    Mark Carlisle So American Fork HS 5:26.12    
26.    Justin Roylance Fr Riverton High School 5:26.59    
27.    Logan Jenkins So Riverton High School 5:27.87    
28.    Ryan Arveseth So Riverton High School 5:30.32    
28.    David Kercher So Corner Canyon High School 5:30.32    
30.    Sam Oldham Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:32.51    
31.    Coleman Nielsen So Riverton High School 5:36.23    
32.    Patrick Ruf Fr Riverton High School 5:36.92    
33.    Eric Jackson Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:37.82    
34.    Nate Ellsworth Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:40.46    
35.    Will Murdoch Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:43.17    
36.    Jared Olsen So Riverton High School 5:44.18    
37.    Anders Jensen Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:49.14    
38.    Jakob Eldredge So Corner Canyon High School 5:50.57    
39.    Derek Smith Sr Riverton High School 5:55.10    
40.    Dallin McArthur So Riverton High School 5:56.28    
41.    Kobe Riddle Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:57.72    
42.    Bryson Owen So American Fork HS 6:00.81    
43.    David Rollo Fr Riverton High School 6:06.04    
44.    Jordan Hendriksen So Riverton High School 6:07.04    
45.    Riley Hansen Fr Riverton High School 6:16.35    
46.    Brandon Rush Fr Corner Canyon High School 6:20.51    
47.    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School 6:29.72    
48.    Chase Nelson So Riverton High School 6:53.63    
49.    Tanner Maxfield So Riverton High School 7:31.58    
DNS    Jacob Wills Fr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Isaac Worsham Fr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Colby Selman So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Keaton Jones Jr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Tristan Gunn So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Dallin Davis So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Braden Robbins So Riverton High School DNS    


Girl's 4x100 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 51.70 10  
2.    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School 57.88 8  
3.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 58.34 6  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    American Fork HS A American Fork HS DNS    


Boy's 4x100 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Riverton High School C Riverton High School 44.95 10  
2.    Riverton High School D Riverton High School 45.86 8  
3.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 48.28 6  
4.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 52.70 5  
5.    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School 57.98 4  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    American Fork HS A American Fork HS DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Shelby Price So Corner Canyon High School 1:05.35 10  
2.    Rachel Madsen So Corner Canyon High School 1:08.08 8  
3.    Hannah Branch Fr Corner Canyon High School 1:11.27 6  
4.    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS 1:13.14 5  
5.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School 1:13.55 4  
6.    Abigail Hollinger Fr Riverton High School 1:16.69 3  
DNS    Amber Bardin Sr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Savanah Hardcastle Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alex Muhlestein Jr Riverton High School 55.55 10  
2.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS 57.07 8  
3.    Matthew Parker Fr Riverton High School 58.42 6  
4.    Antwonn Dais Fr Riverton High School 1:01.44 4 .500
4.    Drew Hansen Sr Riverton High School 1:01.44 4 .500
6.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS 1:01.60 3  
DNS    Tanner Putnam Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Tasha Grossgebauer Sr American Fork HS 4.  52.30 5  
2.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon High School 8.  58.58 1  
3.    Kendall Archer Fr Corner Canyon High School 9.  59.29    
4.    Alison Simpson Sr Corner Canyon High School 10.  59.60    
5.    Heather Winkler Fr Riverton High School 11.  1:00.62    
DNS    Kaylee Larson Fr Riverton High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kylee Tirell Sr Riverton High School 1.  47.63 10  
2.    Jessie Eakins Sr American Fork HS 2.  50.80 8  
3.    Bailey Hutchings So Riverton High School 3.  51.57 6  
4.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS 5.  52.82 4  
5.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School 6.  54.61 3  
6.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School 7.  57.59 2  
DNS    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Kylee Tirell Sr Riverton High School S2 -1. 47.63 10  
2.    Jessie Eakins Sr American Fork HS S2 -2. 50.80 8  
3.    Bailey Hutchings So Riverton High School S2 -3. 51.57 6  
4.    Tasha Grossgebauer Sr American Fork HS S1 -1. 52.30 5  
5.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS S2 -4. 52.82 4  
6.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School S2 -5. 54.61 3  
7.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School S2 -6. 57.59 2  
8.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon High School S1 -2. 58.58 1  
9.    Kendall Archer Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -3. 59.29    
10.    Alison Simpson Sr Corner Canyon High School S1 -4. 59.60    
11.    Heather Winkler Fr Riverton High School S1 -5. 1:00.62    
DNS    Kaylee Larson Fr Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School S2 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Austin Gomez Fr Riverton High School 1.  43.48 10  
2.    Branson Mahoney So Riverton High School 3.  47.79 6  
3.    Jacob Bedke So Corner Canyon High School 5.  50.94 4  
4.    Jeff Evans So Corner Canyon High School 6.  53.25 3  
DNS    Saul Gonzalez Jr Riverton High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Brandan Glazier Sr American Fork HS 2.  44.23 8  
2.    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS 4.  49.02 5  
3.    Carter Comish So Riverton High School 7.  55.51 2  


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Austin Gomez Fr Riverton High School S1 -1. 43.48 10  
2.    Brandan Glazier Sr American Fork HS S2 -1. 44.23 8  
3.    Branson Mahoney So Riverton High School S1 -2. 47.79 6  
4.    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS S2 -2. 49.02 5  
5.    Jacob Bedke So Corner Canyon High School S1 -3. 50.94 4  
6.    Jeff Evans So Corner Canyon High School S1 -4. 53.25 3  
7.    Carter Comish So Riverton High School S2 -3. 55.51 2  
DNS    Saul Gonzalez Jr Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Katie Bradshaw Fr American Fork HS 6.  2:38.89 3  
2.    Lexie Green Jr American Fork HS 7.  2:40.25 2  
3.    Bonnie Schellenberg Fr American Fork HS 8.  2:43.42 1  
4.    Malorie Finch Jr American Fork HS 10.  2:49.85    
5.    Katy Phillippi Fr American Fork HS 12.  2:53.36    
6.    Lindsey Nielsen So Riverton High School 17.  3:02.46    
7.    Ashley Crump Jr Riverton High School 18.  3:02.95    
8.    Heather Bergeson Jr American Fork HS 19.  3:06.34    
9.    Lexi Sorensen Fr Riverton High School 23.  3:14.92    
10.    Alyssa Ramynke Fr Riverton High School 25.  3:16.90    
11.    Veronica Richards Fr Riverton High School 26.  3:23.75    
DNS    Kendra Heath Fr American Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Camille Garrett So American Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Anna Gunther So American Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Makayla Stepp Sr American Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cami Modrel Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Anela Naluai Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kamille Skolmoski Fr Riverton High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Sophie Baird So American Fork HS 1.  2:21.27 10  
2.    Maddie Bench Jr American Fork HS 2.  2:22.75 8  
3.    Sammy Hollingsworth Fr American Fork HS 3.  2:31.20 6  
4.    Katie Cornell So American Fork HS 4.  2:31.57 5  
5.    Diane Leach Sr American Fork HS 5.  2:37.26 4  
6.    Brooklyn Dutton So Riverton High School 9.  2:49.69    
7.    Kim Adair So Riverton High School 11.  2:53.32    
8.    Kaylee Larson Fr Riverton High School 13.  2:54.44    
9.    Tori Blow Fr Corner Canyon High School 14.  2:58.00    
10.    Madelyn Dutton Fr Riverton High School 15.  2:59.92    
11.    Shalyn Lawson Sr Riverton High School 16.  3:01.73    
12.    Savannah Sherwood So Corner Canyon High School 20.  3:12.23    
13.    Lauren Lund So Riverton High School 21.  3:13.40    
14.    Hannah Nay So Riverton High School 22.  3:14.68    
15.    Macadey Burgess So Riverton High School 24.  3:15.78    
DNS    Madi Mekkelson Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Stormy Watson Fr American Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Madeleine Dean So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Savanah Hardcastle Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Sophie Baird So American Fork HS S2 -1. 2:21.27 10  
2.    Maddie Bench Jr American Fork HS S2 -2. 2:22.75 8  
3.    Sammy Hollingsworth Fr American Fork HS S2 -3. 2:31.20 6  
4.    Katie Cornell So American Fork HS S2 -4. 2:31.57 5  
5.    Diane Leach Sr American Fork HS S2 -5. 2:37.26 4  
6.    Katie Bradshaw Fr American Fork HS S1 -1. 2:38.89 3  
7.    Lexie Green Jr American Fork HS S1 -2. 2:40.25 2  
8.    Bonnie Schellenberg Fr American Fork HS S1 -3. 2:43.42 1  
9.    Brooklyn Dutton So Riverton High School S2 -6. 2:49.69    
10.    Malorie Finch Jr American Fork HS S1 -4. 2:49.85    
11.    Kim Adair So Riverton High School S2 -7. 2:53.32    
12.    Katy Phillippi Fr American Fork HS S1 -5. 2:53.36    
13.    Kaylee Larson Fr Riverton High School S2 -8. 2:54.44    
14.    Tori Blow Fr Corner Canyon High School S2 -9. 2:58.00    
15.    Madelyn Dutton Fr Riverton High School S2 -10. 2:59.92    
16.    Shalyn Lawson Sr Riverton High School S2 -11. 3:01.73    
17.    Lindsey Nielsen So Riverton High School S1 -6. 3:02.46    
18.    Ashley Crump Jr Riverton High School S1 -7. 3:02.95    
19.    Heather Bergeson Jr American Fork HS S1 -8. 3:06.34    
20.    Savannah Sherwood So Corner Canyon High School S2 -12. 3:12.23    
21.    Lauren Lund So Riverton High School S2 -13. 3:13.40    
22.    Hannah Nay So Riverton High School S2 -14. 3:14.68    
23.    Lexi Sorensen Fr Riverton High School S1 -9. 3:14.92    
24.    Macadey Burgess So Riverton High School S2 -15. 3:15.78    
25.    Alyssa Ramynke Fr Riverton High School S1 -10. 3:16.90    
26.    Veronica Richards Fr Riverton High School S1 -11. 3:23.75    
DNS    Madi Mekkelson Jr Corner Canyon High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kendra Heath Fr American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Stormy Watson Fr American Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Camille Garrett So American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Anna Gunther So American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Makayla Stepp Sr American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Cami Modrel Jr Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Anela Naluai Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Madeleine Dean So Corner Canyon High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kamille Skolmoski Fr Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Savanah Hardcastle Jr Corner Canyon High School S2 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jace Jensen Sr American Fork HS 4.  2:14.01 5  
2.    Jason Manning So American Fork HS 6.  2:18.35 3  
3.    Ammon Baker So Riverton High School 8.  2:19.70 1  
4.    Logan Jenkins So Riverton High School 10.  2:23.87    
5.    David Halblieb Corner Canyon High School 13.  2:24.85    
6.    David Kercher So Corner Canyon High School 14.  2:26.76    
7.    Austin Diede Fr Riverton High School 15.  2:27.18    
8.    Josh Figgins Sr Riverton High School 16.  2:28.32    
9.    Justin Roylance Fr Riverton High School 19.  2:35.42    
10.    Coleman Nielsen So Riverton High School 20.  2:35.80    
11.    Patrick Ruf Fr Riverton High School 24.  2:44.89    
12.    Dallin McArthur So Riverton High School 25.  2:47.51    
13.    Bryson Owen So American Fork HS 26.  2:49.31    
14.    Riley Hansen Fr Riverton High School 27.  2:54.72    
14.    Jared Henshaw So Corner Canyon High School 27.  2:54.72    
16.    Isaac Lyons Fr Corner Canyon High School 29.  2:55.51    
17.    Brennan Wallace So Riverton High School 30.  3:07.17    
18.    Tanner Maxfield So Riverton High School 31.  3:33.85    
DNS    Chase Nelson So Riverton High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ryan Arveseth So Riverton High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jordan Hendriksen So Riverton High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Braden Figgins So Riverton High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Tyler Bell Sr American Fork HS 1.  2:04.27 10  
2.    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School 2.  2:11.89 8  
3.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon High School 3.  2:12.23 6  
4.    Ben Hiatt Fr Corner Canyon High School 5.  2:17.48 4  
5.    Marco Medina Jr Corner Canyon High School 7.  2:18.80 2  
6.    Andrew Dutton Sr Riverton High School 9.  2:19.97    
7.    Bodey Schriever Fr Corner Canyon High School 11.  2:24.05    
8.    Parker Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS 12.  2:24.23    
9.    Tony Jeffs So American Fork HS 17.  2:30.16    
10.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School 18.  2:32.62    
11.    Bryce Jackman Jr Corner Canyon High School 21.  2:38.89    
12.    Jarrett McCulloch So Corner Canyon High School 22.  2:39.50    
12.    Matt Oakey So Corner Canyon High School 22.  2:39.50    
14.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon High School 32.  Invalid Request.    
DNS    Keaton Jones Jr Riverton High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Garrett Hansen So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Mark Carlisle So American Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Brad Cox So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaige Korth So Riverton High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Tyler Bell Sr American Fork HS S2 -1. 2:04.27 10  
2.    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School S2 -2. 2:11.89 8  
3.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon High School S2 -3. 2:12.23 6  
4.    Jace Jensen Sr American Fork HS S1 -1. 2:14.01 5  
5.    Ben Hiatt Fr Corner Canyon High School S2 -4. 2:17.48 4  
6.    Jason Manning So American Fork HS S1 -2. 2:18.35 3  
7.    Marco Medina Jr Corner Canyon High School S2 -5. 2:18.80 2  
8.    Ammon Baker So Riverton High School S1 -3. 2:19.70 1  
9.    Andrew Dutton Sr Riverton High School S2 -6. 2:19.97    
10.    Logan Jenkins So Riverton High School S1 -4. 2:23.87    
11.    Bodey Schriever Fr Corner Canyon High School S2 -7. 2:24.05    
12.    Parker Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS S2 -8. 2:24.23    
13.    David Halblieb Corner Canyon High School S1 -5. 2:24.85    
14.    David Kercher So Corner Canyon High School S1 -6. 2:26.76    
15.    Austin Diede Fr Riverton High School S1 -7. 2:27.18    
16.    Josh Figgins Sr Riverton High School S1 -8. 2:28.32    
17.    Tony Jeffs So American Fork HS S2 -9. 2:30.16    
18.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School S2 -10. 2:32.62    
19.    Justin Roylance Fr Riverton High School S1 -9. 2:35.42    
20.    Coleman Nielsen So Riverton High School S1 -10. 2:35.80    
21.    Bryce Jackman Jr Corner Canyon High School S2 -11. 2:38.89    
22.    Jarrett McCulloch So Corner Canyon High School S2 -12. 2:39.50    
22.    Matt Oakey So Corner Canyon High School S2 -12. 2:39.50    
24.    Patrick Ruf Fr Riverton High School S1 -11. 2:44.89    
25.    Dallin McArthur So Riverton High School S1 -12. 2:47.51    
26.    Bryson Owen So American Fork HS S1 -13. 2:49.31    
27.    Riley Hansen Fr Riverton High School S1 -14. 2:54.72    
27.    Jared Henshaw So Corner Canyon High School S1 -14. 2:54.72    
29.    Isaac Lyons Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -16. 2:55.51    
30.    Brennan Wallace So Riverton High School S1 -17. 3:07.17    
31.    Tanner Maxfield So Riverton High School S1 -18. 3:33.85    
32.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon High School S2 -14. Invalid Request.    
DNS    Keaton Jones Jr Riverton High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Garrett Hansen So Corner Canyon High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Mark Carlisle So American Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Chase Nelson So Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Ryan Arveseth So Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Brad Cox So Corner Canyon High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Jordan Hendriksen So Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Braden Figgins So Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kaige Korth So Riverton High School S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 4:39.78 10  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 4:01.73 10  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Girl's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Bailey Hutchings So Riverton High School 3.  29.11 +3.7 6  
2.    Rylie Baird Fr Riverton High School 7.  30.87 +3.7 2  
3.    Brynley Rozsa Fr Corner Canyon High School 8.  31.34 +3.7 1  
4.    Lynsey Call Fr Corner Canyon High School 9.  31.39 +3.7    
5.    Ashlyn Baker Jr American Fork HS 14.  36.32 +3.7    
DNS    Camille Peterson So American Fork HS DNS  DNS +3.7    
DNS    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS DNS  DNS +3.7    


Girl's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School 6.  30.76 +3.4 3  
2.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon High School 10.  31.64 +3.4    
3.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School 12.  32.38 +3.4    
4.    Alexandra Hansen Sr Riverton High School 13.  34.52 +3.4    
DNS    Summer Hennen So American Fork HS DNS  DNS +3.4    
DNS    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS DNS  DNS +3.4    
DNS    Kylee Hoffman So American Fork HS DNS  DNS +3.4    


Girl's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Hailey Skolmoski Jr Riverton High School 1.  28.00 +3.2 10  
2.    Autumn Kelsch So American Fork HS 2.  28.47 +3.2 8  
3.    Molly Boughton Sr American Fork HS 4.  29.76 +3.2 5  
4.    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School 5.  29.95 +3.2 4  
5.    Melanie Barker Jr Riverton High School 10.  31.64 +3.2    
DNS    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +3.2    
DNS    Alyssa Ireland Jr American Fork HS DNS  DNS +3.2    
DNS    Grace Driggs So Riverton High School DNS  DNS +3.2    


Girl's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Hailey Skolmoski Jr Riverton High School S3 -1. 28.00 +3.2 10  
2.    Autumn Kelsch So American Fork HS S3 -2. 28.47 +3.2 8  
3.    Bailey Hutchings So Riverton High School S1 -1. 29.11 +3.7 6  
4.    Molly Boughton Sr American Fork HS S3 -3. 29.76 +3.2 5  
5.    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School S3 -4. 29.95 +3.2 4  
6.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School S2 -1. 30.76 +3.4 3  
7.    Rylie Baird Fr Riverton High School S1 -2. 30.87 +3.7 2  
8.    Brynley Rozsa Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -3. 31.34 +3.7 1  
9.    Lynsey Call Fr Corner Canyon High School S1 -4. 31.39 +3.7    
10.    Melanie Barker Jr Riverton High School S3 -5. 31.64 +3.2    
10.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon High School S2 -2. 31.64 +3.4    
12.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School S2 -3. 32.38 +3.4    
13.    Alexandra Hansen Sr Riverton High School S2 -4. 34.52 +3.4    
14.    Ashlyn Baker Jr American Fork HS S1 -5. 36.32 +3.7    
DNS    Summer Hennen So American Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS +3.4    
DNS    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS +3.4    
DNS    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon High School S3 -DNS DNS +3.2    
DNS    Alyssa Ireland Jr American Fork HS S3 -DNS DNS +3.2    
DNS    Kylee Hoffman So American Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS +3.4    
DNS    Camille Peterson So American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS +3.7    
DNS    Grace Driggs So Riverton High School S3 -DNS DNS +3.2    
DNS    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS +3.7    


Boy's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Jacob Bryant So Riverton High School 3.  25.23 +4.1 6  
2.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS 6.  26.62 +4.1 3  
3.    Josh Johnson So American Fork HS 8.  26.76 +4.1 1  
4.    Blake Hunsaker Jr American Fork HS 9.  26.92 +4.1    
5.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS 12.  28.21 +4.1    
6.    Shane Ostrom Jr American Fork HS 15.  34.59 +4.1    
DNS    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School DNS  DNS +4.1    


Boy's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon High School 2.  25.11 +4.0 8  
2.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon High School 10.  27.55 +4.0    
3.    Andru Dais Fr Riverton High School 11.  27.60 +4.0    
4.    Spencer Royce Fr Riverton High School 13.  28.66 +4.0    
5.    Joseph Broadhead Fr Riverton High School 14.  29.24 +4.0    
DNS    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School DNS  DNS +4.0    
DNS    Parker Barnes So American Fork HS DNS  DNS +4.0    
DNS    Trey Lavery Fr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +4.0    


Boy's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Andrew Glenn So Riverton High School 1.  23.45 +1.2 10  
2.    Isaac Mortensen Fr Riverton High School 4.  25.30 +1.2 5  
3.    Tj Larsen Jr American Fork HS 5.  25.32 +1.2 4  
4.    Allen Clark So Riverton High School 7.  26.74 +1.2 2  
DNS    Michael York Fr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +1.2    
DNS    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +1.2    
DNS    Jacob Anderson Jr American Fork HS DNS  DNS +1.2    
DNS    McKay Christensen Jr Riverton High School DNS  DNS +1.2    


Boy's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Andrew Glenn So Riverton High School S3 -1. 23.45 +1.2 10  
2.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon High School S2 -1. 25.11 +4.0 8  
3.    Jacob Bryant So Riverton High School S1 -1. 25.23 +4.1 6  
4.    Isaac Mortensen Fr Riverton High School S3 -2. 25.30 +1.2 5  
5.    Tj Larsen Jr American Fork HS S3 -3. 25.32 +1.2 4  
6.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS S1 -2. 26.62 +4.1 3  
7.    Allen Clark So Riverton High School S3 -4. 26.74 +1.2 2  
8.    Josh Johnson So American Fork HS S1 -3. 26.76 +4.1 1  
9.    Blake Hunsaker Jr American Fork HS S1 -4. 26.92 +4.1    
10.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon High School S2 -2. 27.55 +4.0    
11.    Andru Dais Fr Riverton High School S2 -3. 27.60 +4.0    
12.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS S1 -5. 28.21 +4.1    
13.    Spencer Royce Fr Riverton High School S2 -4. 28.66 +4.0    
14.    Joseph Broadhead Fr Riverton High School S2 -5. 29.24 +4.0    
15.    Shane Ostrom Jr American Fork HS S1 -6. 34.59 +4.1    
DNS    Michael York Fr Riverton High School S3 -DNS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School S2 -DNS DNS +4.0    
DNS    Parker Barnes So American Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS +4.0    
DNS    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School S3 -DNS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Trey Lavery Fr Riverton High School S2 -DNS DNS +4.0    
DNS    Jacob Anderson Jr American Fork HS S3 -DNS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School S1 -DNS DNS +4.1    
DNS    McKay Christensen Jr Riverton High School S3 -DNS DNS +1.2    


Girl's 3200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Melissa Boam So Corner Canyon High School 12:49.50 10  
2.    Brittany Wahlin Jr Riverton High School 13:22.69 8  
3.    Kayzia Glick So Riverton High School 13:30.51 6  
4.    Katie Smith Jr Corner Canyon High School 13:33.60 5  
5.    Miki Morris So Corner Canyon High School 13:51.13 4  
6.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon High School 13:55.24 3  
7.    Kamille OHara So Riverton High School 14:13.90 2  
8.    Maddie Densley So Corner Canyon High School 14:38.60 1  
9.    Jessica Anderson So Riverton High School 14:47.37    
10.    Melinda Garrard Fr Riverton High School 15:18.18    
11.    Emily Lighten So Riverton High School 16:05.53    
12.    Alyssa Ramynke Fr Riverton High School 16:11.01    


Boy's 3200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Andrew Lawson So Corner Canyon High School 10:51.34 10  
2.    Tracen Warnick So Riverton High School 10:53.25 8  
3.    Tyson Davis Jr Riverton High School 10:58.26 6  
4.    Ike Gardiner Fr Corner Canyon High School 11:23.10 5  
5.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School 11:30.76 4  
6.    Duncan Forrest So Riverton High School 11:31.08 3  
7.    Levi Wolfley So Riverton High School 11:31.87 2  
8.    Colby Selman So Corner Canyon High School 11:32.69 1  
9.    Courtland Rausch Jr Riverton High School 11:36.47    
10.    Tristan Gunn So Corner Canyon High School 11:39.31    
11.    Derek Smith Sr Riverton High School 11:54.71    
12.    Andrew Dutton Sr Riverton High School 11:54.71    
13.    Jared Gonzalez Sr Riverton High School 12:01.10    
14.    Will Murdoch Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:26.54    
15.    Sam Oldham Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:26.57    
16.    Eric Jackson Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:33.07    
17.    Collin Nielsen So American Fork HS 12:33.49    
18.    Anders Jensen Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:37.65    
19.    Craig Bluth So Riverton High School 12:51.61    
20.    Kobe Riddle Fr Corner Canyon High School 13:06.79    
21.    Braden Figgins So Riverton High School 13:14.23    
22.    David Rollo Fr Riverton High School 13:16.15    
23.    Jakob Eldredge So Corner Canyon High School 13:29.88    
DNS    Nathan Baird So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Jared Anderson So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Joe Simmons So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Jacob Chase Jr American Fork HS DNS    


Girl's 4x400 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 4:24.19 10  
2.    American Fork HS B American Fork HS 4:40.09 8  
3.    Riverton High School D Riverton High School 5:00.77 6  
4.    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School 5:01.31 5  
5.    Riverton High School G Riverton High School 5:10.79 4  
6.    Riverton High School E Riverton High School 5:11.68 3  
7.    Riverton High School F Riverton High School 5:11.92 2  
8.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 5:21.55 1  
9.    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School 5:22.50    
10.    Riverton High School C Riverton High School 5:38.71    
11.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 5:39.46    
DNS    Corner Canyon High School C Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Corner Canyon High School D Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Riverton High School H Riverton High School DNS    


Boy's 4x400 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 3:51.33 10  
2.    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School 3:54.61 8  
3.    Riverton High School M Riverton High School 3:56.56 6  
4.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 3:59.58 5  
5.    Riverton High School C Riverton High School 4:03.91 4  
6.    Riverton High School E Riverton High School 4:16.06 3  
7.    Riverton High School J Riverton High School 4:18.18 2  
8.    Riverton High School K Riverton High School 4:22.84 1  
9.    Riverton High School L Riverton High School 4:26.29    
10.    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School 4:28.68    
11.    Corner Canyon High School D Corner Canyon High School 4:32.84    
12.    Riverton High School N Riverton High School 4:34.50    
13.    Riverton High School F Riverton High School 4:39.87    
14.    Riverton High School D Riverton High School 4:50.34    
15.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 4:51.46    
16.    Riverton High School H Riverton High School 5:02.25    
17.    Corner Canyon High School C Corner Canyon High School 5:02.56    
18.    Corner Canyon High School E Corner Canyon High School 5:07.08    
DNS    Corner Canyon High School F Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Riverton High School G Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Riverton High School I Riverton High School DNS    


Girl's Long Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score



Boy's Long Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score



Girl's High Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's High Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Girl's Pole Vault Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Hope Edminston Fr Corner Canyon High School  2.28  7-06.00 10  
2.    Mickelle Tanner-Woods Jr Corner Canyon High School  2.28  7-06.00 8  
3.    Cassandra Powers So Riverton High School  1.98  6-06.00 6  
4.    Ashleigh Ramynke Jr Riverton High School  1.98  6-06.00 5  
NH    Tesa Williams Sr Riverton High School  NH  NH    
NH    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS  NH  NH    


Boy's Pole Vault Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Cayson Williams Jr Riverton High School  3.50  11-06.00    
2.    Kaden Sumsion Sr Riverton High School  3.35  11-00.00    
3.    Drew Erikson Jr Riverton High School  3.20  10-06.00    
3.    Ethan Kiernan So Riverton High School  3.20  10-06.00    
5.    Braydon Nelson Jr Riverton High School  2.89  9-06.00    
6.    Connin Fife Fr Corner Canyon High School  2.13  7-00.00    
6.    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School  2.13  7-00.00    
NH    Jeff Evans So Corner Canyon High School  NH  NH    
DNS    Weston Ford Sr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Erik Lund Sr American Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Trevor Miles Sr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Javelin Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Javelin Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Girl's Shot Put Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Charlee Farr Sr Riverton High School  11.15  36-07.00 10  
2.    Stella Faasisila Jr Riverton High School  9.62  31-07.00 8  
3.    Macy Kapp So Corner Canyon High School  8.47  27-09.50 6  
4.    Kaitlyn Eutsler Jr Riverton High School  8.08  26-06.00 5  
5.    Zoe Tippets Fr Corner Canyon High School  7.72  25-04.00 4  
6.    Kassidy Martinsen Jr Corner Canyon High School  7.31  24-00.00 3  
7.    Bree Hammond Jr Corner Canyon High School  6.54  21-05.50 2  
8.    Makail Crow Jr Corner Canyon High School  6.45  21-02.00 1  
9.    Dixie Dittbrener Fr Corner Canyon High School  5.94  19-06.00    
10.    Rachel Farr Jr Corner Canyon High School  5.81  19-01.00    
11.    Cera Gowans Fr Riverton High School  5.43  17-10.00    
12.    Elizabeth Hitesman Fr Corner Canyon High School  4.42  14-06.00    
DNS    Alexi Tamamasui Sr Corner Canyon High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kim Young Fr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Olivia Neilson So Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Shot Put Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Riley Smith Sr American Fork HS  14.22  46-08.00    
2.    Mitchell Burnett So Riverton High School  11.83  38-10.00    
3.    Zachary Crump Jr Riverton High School  11.48  37-08.00    
4.    Cole Wood Jr Riverton High School  11.20  36-09.00    
5.    Caleb Rogers Fr Riverton High School  10.51  34-06.00    
6.    Kevin Riley Jr American Fork HS  10.31  33-10.00    
7.    B.j. Apgood So Riverton High School  10.21  33-06.00    
8.    Tyler Kreiling Fr Corner Canyon High School  8.27  27-01.50    
9.    Austin Demik Fr Corner Canyon High School  7.41  24-04.00    
10.    Marc Delacruz Fr Corner Canyon High School  7.10  23-03.50    
DNS    Colin Smith Sr American Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kayden Hansen Sr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Grant Bakker Jr Corner Canyon High School  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Discus Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Discus Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Team Scores
After 11 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton High School 209     
2.  American Fork HS 119     
3.  Corner Canyon High School 62     




Girl's Team Scores
After 13 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton High School 183     
2.  American Fork HS 153     
3.  Corner Canyon High School 114     




Men & Women's Team Scores
After 24 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton High School 392     
2.  American Fork HS 272     
3.  Corner Canyon High School 176