2014 American Fork, Corner Canyon and Riverton Tri-Meet
Riverton High School
Riverton, UT
April 30, 2014

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Jessie Eakins Sr American Fork HS 18.18 +1.9 10  
2.    Kylee Tirell Sr Riverton High School 18.30 +1.9 8  
3.    Tasha Grossgebauer Sr American Fork HS 18.70 +1.9 6  
4.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School 20.39 +1.9 5  
5.    Alison Simpson Sr Corner Canyon High School 20.95 +1.9 4  
6.    Rachel Skanchy Fr Corner Canyon High School 21.08 +1.9 3  
7.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon High School 21.09 +1.9 2  
8.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS 21.14 +1.9 1  
9.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School 21.39 +1.9    
DNS    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon High School DNS +1.9    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Erik Lund Sr American Fork HS 16.98 +2.8 10  
2.    Brandan Glazier Sr American Fork HS 17.95 +2.8 8  
3.    Austin Gomez Fr Riverton High School 17.96 +2.8 6  
4.    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS 20.44 +2.8 5  
5.    Jonathan Crapo Fr Riverton High School 21.40 +1.9 4  
6.    Jacob Bedke So Corner Canyon High School 22.46 +1.9 3  
7.    Noah Nordfelt Fr Riverton High School 23.66 +1.9 2  
8.    Carter Comish So Riverton High School 24.23 +2.8 1  
DNS    Adam Chandler Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS +1.9    


Girl's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Lexi Jackson Sr Riverton High School 13.88 +3.9 10  
2.    Bre Bate Sr Riverton High School 14.00 +3.9 8  
3.    Molly Boughton Sr American Fork HS 14.05 +3.9 6  
4.    Rylee Wood Fr Riverton High School 14.10 +3.9 5  
5.    Abby Walker So Riverton High School 14.18 +2.9 4  
6.    Rylie Baird Fr Riverton High School 14.23 +4.4 3  
7.    Autumn Kelsch So American Fork HS 14.25 +3.9 2  
8.    Hailey Skolmoski Jr Riverton High School 14.27 +2.9 1  
9.    Kate Saunders So Riverton High School 14.37 +3.9    
10.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS 14.57 +2.9    
11.    McKenzie Perschon So Riverton High School 14.63 +3.9    
12.    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon High School 14.64 +2.9    
13.    Alyssa Ireland Jr American Fork HS 14.73 +2.9    
14.    Kelsey Roberts Sr American Fork HS 14.82 +2.8    
15.    Kylee Hoffman So American Fork HS 14.85 +2.9    
16.    Heather Winkler Fr Riverton High School 15.04 +3.6    
17.    Lynsey Call Fr Corner Canyon High School 15.09 +2.8    
18.    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School 15.09 +4.4    
19.    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS 15.14 +4.4    
20.    Brynley Rozsa Fr Corner Canyon High School 15.28 +2.8    
21.    Aubretia Schouten So Riverton High School 15.35 +2.9    
22.    Melanie Barker Jr Riverton High School 15.35 +4.4    
23.    Summer Hennen So American Fork HS 15.38 +3.6    
24.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School 15.54 +2.8    
25.    Alexandra Hansen Sr Riverton High School 16.50 +3.6    
26.    Shanley Morgan So Riverton High School 16.57 +3.6    
27.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School 16.64 +3.6    
28.    Lizzie Olsen So Riverton High School 16.92 +3.6    
29.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon High School 17.03 +4.4    
30.    Ashlyn Baker Jr American Fork HS 17.47 +3.6    
31.    Madisen Hamblin So Riverton High School 17.59 +2.8    
32.    Alaina Hansen So Corner Canyon High School 19.43 +2.8    
FS    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School FS +4.4    
DNS    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS DNS +2.8    
DNS    Kaitlyn Dunford So Corner Canyon High School DNS +2.8    
DNS    Ashley Koch So Riverton High School DNS +3.6    
DNS    Camille Peterson So American Fork HS DNS +4.4    
DNS    Abigail Hollinger Fr Riverton High School DNS +2.9    


Boy's 100 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Clay Lambourne Sr Riverton High School 11.62 +1.9 10  
2.    Brandon Walker Sr Riverton High School 11.75 +1.9 8  
3.    Keaton Kimball Jr Riverton High School 11.81 +1.9 6  
4.    Alec Abercrombie Sr Riverton High School 11.89 +1.9 5  
5.    Simeon Page So Riverton High School 11.91 +1.9 4  
6.    Andrew Glenn So Riverton High School 11.92 +1.9 3  
7.    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School 12.01 +2.7 2  
8.    Shane Ostrom Jr American Fork HS 12.31 +2.7 1  
9.    Hayden Isrealson Jr Riverton High School 12.32 +2.7    
10.    Jaky Blad Jr Riverton High School 12.32 +1.9    
11.    Paden Cayias Jr Riverton High School 12.39 +2.7    
12.    Cam Christensen Jr Riverton High School 12.52 +2.6    
13.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon High School 12.56 +1.7    
14.    Branson Mahoney So Riverton High School 12.74 +2.7    
15.    Isaac Mortensen Fr Riverton High School 12.84 +2.6    
16.    Jacob Anderson Jr American Fork HS 12.91 +2.6    
17.    Matthew Parker Fr Riverton High School 12.92 +2.6    
18.    Josh Johnson So American Fork HS 12.98 +4.6    
19.    Allen Clark So Riverton High School 13.17 +2.6    
20.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS 13.23 +1.7    
21.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon High School 13.26 +2.6    
22.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon High School 13.40 +4.6    
23.    Parker Barnes So American Fork HS 13.44 +1.7    
24.    Jonathan Crapo Fr Riverton High School 13.48 +1.7    
25.    Alexander Astle Jr Riverton High School 13.63 +1.7    
26.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS 13.69 +1.7    
27.    Joseph Broadhead Fr Riverton High School 14.43 +1.7    
28.    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School 14.66 +4.6    
29.    Trey Lavery Fr Riverton High School 14.72 +4.6    
30.    Spencer Royce Fr Riverton High School 15.02 +4.6    
31.    Blake Hunsaker Jr American Fork HS 16.72 +4.6    
DNS    Cameron Ball Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS +4.6    
DNS    Jerrick Payne So Corner Canyon High School DNS +4.6    
DNS    Trent Denos Sr Riverton High School DNS +1.9    
DNS    McKay Christensen Jr Riverton High School DNS +2.7    
DNS    Kody Earnshaw So Riverton High School DNS +1.7    
DNS    Mitchell Wood So Riverton High School DNS +2.6    
DNS    Jacob Bryant So Riverton High School DNS +2.7    
DNS    Kevin Rasmussen Sr Riverton High School DNS +2.7    


Girl's 1600 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brooklyn Vogelsberg Fr American Fork HS 5:35.39 10  
2.    Nikki Smith Jr American Fork HS 5:41.10 8  
3.    Melissa Boam So Corner Canyon High School 5:56.51 6  
4.    Camille Garrett So American Fork HS 6:06.67 5  
5.    Kayzia Glick So Riverton High School 6:06.84 4  
6.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon High School 6:08.29 3  
7.    Stormy Watson Fr American Fork HS 6:08.64 2  
8.    Malorie Finch Jr American Fork HS 6:09.87 1  
9.    Katie Smith Jr Corner Canyon High School 6:10.50    
10.    Madison Marrott Fr American Fork HS 6:12.59    
11.    Katy Phillippi Fr American Fork HS 6:12.66    
12.    Miki Morris So Corner Canyon High School 6:12.72    
13.    Brooklyn Dutton So Riverton High School 6:13.29    
14.    Rebecca Chidester So Riverton High School 6:22.27    
15.    Melinda Garrard Fr Riverton High School 6:22.29    
16.    Maddie Densley So Corner Canyon High School 6:23.28    
17.    Kim Adair So Riverton High School 6:24.79    
18.    Jessica Anderson So Riverton High School 6:26.45    
19.    Ayden Taylor Jr Corner Canyon High School 6:27.30    
20.    Lindsey Nielsen So Riverton High School 6:27.48    
21.    Ashley Crump Jr Riverton High School 6:33.55    
22.    Kamille Skolmoski Fr Riverton High School 6:38.26    
23.    Lauren Lund So Riverton High School 6:43.18    
24.    Heather Bergeson Jr American Fork HS 6:50.67    
25.    Lexi Sorensen Fr Riverton High School 6:57.39    
26.    Olivia Long So Corner Canyon High School 7:01.65    
27.    Macadey Burgess So Riverton High School 7:03.91    
28.    Morgan Thorpe So Riverton High School 7:04.85    
29.    Hannah Nay So Riverton High School 7:13.79    
30.    Veronica Richards Fr Riverton High School 7:22.81    
DNS    Mallory Ogden Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Kendra Heath Fr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Sera Recanzone So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Kaylie Green So American Fork HS DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Connor Hoopes Jr American Fork HS 4:42.47 10  
2.    Nathan Tracy Jr American Fork HS 4:45.65 8  
3.    Kaige Korth So Riverton High School 4:50.55 6  
4.    Hagen Harmer So American Fork HS 4:51.23 5  
5.    Tyson Davis Jr Riverton High School 4:53.40 4  
6.    Marco Medina Jr Corner Canyon High School 4:57.31 3  
7.    Jace Jensen Sr American Fork HS 5:00.42 2  
8.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:00.74 1  
9.    Jared Gonzalez Sr Riverton High School 5:00.94    
10.    Parker Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS 5:02.88    
11.    Levi Wolfley So Riverton High School 5:03.18    
12.    Jason Manning So American Fork HS 5:03.25    
13.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon High School 5:04.13    
14.    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School 5:06.07    
15.    Ammon Baker So Riverton High School 5:11.93    
16.    Tony Jeffs So American Fork HS 5:14.57    
17.    Duncan Forrest So Riverton High School 5:14.83    
18.    Michael McLean Jr Riverton High School 5:15.25    
19.    David Fuell So Riverton High School 5:20.90    
20.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School 5:21.35    
21.    Josh Figgins Sr Riverton High School 5:22.23    
22.    Courtland Rausch Jr Riverton High School 5:23.70    
23.    Austin Diede Fr Riverton High School 5:24.80    
24.    Craig Bluth So Riverton High School 5:25.31    
25.    Mark Carlisle So American Fork HS 5:26.12    
26.    Justin Roylance Fr Riverton High School 5:26.59    
27.    Logan Jenkins So Riverton High School 5:27.87    
28.    Ryan Arveseth So Riverton High School 5:30.32    
28.    David Kercher So Corner Canyon High School 5:30.32    
30.    Sam Oldham Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:32.51    
31.    Coleman Nielsen So Riverton High School 5:36.23    
32.    Patrick Ruf Fr Riverton High School 5:36.92    
33.    Eric Jackson Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:37.82    
34.    Nate Ellsworth Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:40.46    
35.    Will Murdoch Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:43.17    
36.    Jared Olsen So Riverton High School 5:44.18    
37.    Anders Jensen Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:49.14    
38.    Jakob Eldredge So Corner Canyon High School 5:50.57    
39.    Derek Smith Sr Riverton High School 5:55.10    
40.    Dallin McArthur So Riverton High School 5:56.28    
41.    Kobe Riddle Fr Corner Canyon High School 5:57.72    
42.    Bryson Owen So American Fork HS 6:00.81    
43.    David Rollo Fr Riverton High School 6:06.04    
44.    Jordan Hendriksen So Riverton High School 6:07.04    
45.    Riley Hansen Fr Riverton High School 6:16.35    
46.    Brandon Rush Fr Corner Canyon High School 6:20.51    
47.    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School 6:29.72    
48.    Chase Nelson So Riverton High School 6:53.63    
49.    Tanner Maxfield So Riverton High School 7:31.58    
DNS    Jacob Wills Fr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Isaac Worsham Fr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Colby Selman So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Keaton Jones Jr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Tristan Gunn So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Dallin Davis So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Braden Robbins So Riverton High School DNS    


Girl's 4x100 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 51.70 10  
2.    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School 57.88 8  
3.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 58.34 6  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    American Fork HS A American Fork HS DNS    


Boy's 4x100 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Riverton High School C Riverton High School 44.95 10  
2.    Riverton High School D Riverton High School 45.86 8  
3.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 48.28 6  
4.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 52.70 5  
5.    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School 57.98 4  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    American Fork HS A American Fork HS DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Shelby Price So Corner Canyon High School 1:05.35 10  
2.    Rachel Madsen So Corner Canyon High School 1:08.08 8  
3.    Hannah Branch Fr Corner Canyon High School 1:11.27 6  
4.    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS 1:13.14 5  
5.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School 1:13.55 4  
6.    Abigail Hollinger Fr Riverton High School 1:16.69 3  
DNS    Amber Bardin Sr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Savanah Hardcastle Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alex Muhlestein Jr Riverton High School 55.55 10  
2.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS 57.07 8  
3.    Matthew Parker Fr Riverton High School 58.42 6  
4.    Antwonn Dais Fr Riverton High School 1:01.44 4 .500
4.    Drew Hansen Sr Riverton High School 1:01.44 4 .500
6.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS 1:01.60 3  
DNS    Tanner Putnam Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Kylee Tirell Sr Riverton High School 47.63 10  
2.    Jessie Eakins Sr American Fork HS 50.80 8  
3.    Bailey Hutchings So Riverton High School 51.57 6  
4.    Tasha Grossgebauer Sr American Fork HS 52.30 5  
5.    Brittany Palmer Jr American Fork HS 52.82 4  
6.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School 54.61 3  
7.    Rachelle Peltier So Riverton High School 57.59 2  
8.    Erica Johnson Sr Corner Canyon High School 58.58 1  
9.    Kendall Archer Fr Corner Canyon High School 59.29    
10.    Alison Simpson Sr Corner Canyon High School 59.60    
11.    Heather Winkler Fr Riverton High School 1:00.62    
DNS    Kaylee Larson Fr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Austin Gomez Fr Riverton High School 43.48 10  
2.    Brandan Glazier Sr American Fork HS 44.23 8  
3.    Branson Mahoney So Riverton High School 47.79 6  
4.    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS 49.02 5  
5.    Jacob Bedke So Corner Canyon High School 50.94 4  
6.    Jeff Evans So Corner Canyon High School 53.25 3  
7.    Carter Comish So Riverton High School 55.51 2  
DNS    Saul Gonzalez Jr Riverton High School DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Sophie Baird So American Fork HS 2:21.27 10  
2.    Maddie Bench Jr American Fork HS 2:22.75 8  
3.    Sammy Hollingsworth Fr American Fork HS 2:31.20 6  
4.    Katie Cornell So American Fork HS 2:31.57 5  
5.    Diane Leach Sr American Fork HS 2:37.26 4  
6.    Katie Bradshaw Fr American Fork HS 2:38.89 3  
7.    Lexie Green Jr American Fork HS 2:40.25 2  
8.    Bonnie Schellenberg Fr American Fork HS 2:43.42 1  
9.    Brooklyn Dutton So Riverton High School 2:49.69    
10.    Malorie Finch Jr American Fork HS 2:49.85    
11.    Kim Adair So Riverton High School 2:53.32    
12.    Katy Phillippi Fr American Fork HS 2:53.36    
13.    Kaylee Larson Fr Riverton High School 2:54.44    
14.    Tori Blow Fr Corner Canyon High School 2:58.00    
15.    Madelyn Dutton Fr Riverton High School 2:59.92    
16.    Shalyn Lawson Sr Riverton High School 3:01.73    
17.    Lindsey Nielsen So Riverton High School 3:02.46    
18.    Ashley Crump Jr Riverton High School 3:02.95    
19.    Heather Bergeson Jr American Fork HS 3:06.34    
20.    Savannah Sherwood So Corner Canyon High School 3:12.23    
21.    Lauren Lund So Riverton High School 3:13.40    
22.    Hannah Nay So Riverton High School 3:14.68    
23.    Lexi Sorensen Fr Riverton High School 3:14.92    
24.    Macadey Burgess So Riverton High School 3:15.78    
25.    Alyssa Ramynke Fr Riverton High School 3:16.90    
26.    Veronica Richards Fr Riverton High School 3:23.75    
DNS    Madi Mekkelson Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Kendra Heath Fr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Stormy Watson Fr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Camille Garrett So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Anna Gunther So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Makayla Stepp Sr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Cami Modrel Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Anela Naluai Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Madeleine Dean So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Kamille Skolmoski Fr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Savanah Hardcastle Jr Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Tyler Bell Sr American Fork HS 2:04.27 10  
2.    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School 2:11.89 8  
3.    Campbell Torres Jr Corner Canyon High School 2:12.23 6  
4.    Jace Jensen Sr American Fork HS 2:14.01 5  
5.    Ben Hiatt Fr Corner Canyon High School 2:17.48 4  
6.    Jason Manning So American Fork HS 2:18.35 3  
7.    Marco Medina Jr Corner Canyon High School 2:18.80 2  
8.    Ammon Baker So Riverton High School 2:19.70 1  
9.    Andrew Dutton Sr Riverton High School 2:19.97    
10.    Logan Jenkins So Riverton High School 2:23.87    
11.    Bodey Schriever Fr Corner Canyon High School 2:24.05    
12.    Parker Rasmussen Jr American Fork HS 2:24.23    
13.    David Halblieb Corner Canyon High School 2:24.85    
14.    David Kercher So Corner Canyon High School 2:26.76    
15.    Austin Diede Fr Riverton High School 2:27.18    
16.    Josh Figgins Sr Riverton High School 2:28.32    
17.    Tony Jeffs So American Fork HS 2:30.16    
18.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School 2:32.62    
19.    Justin Roylance Fr Riverton High School 2:35.42    
20.    Coleman Nielsen So Riverton High School 2:35.80    
21.    Bryce Jackman Jr Corner Canyon High School 2:38.89    
22.    Jarrett McCulloch So Corner Canyon High School 2:39.50    
22.    Matt Oakey So Corner Canyon High School 2:39.50    
24.    Patrick Ruf Fr Riverton High School 2:44.89    
25.    Dallin McArthur So Riverton High School 2:47.51    
26.    Bryson Owen So American Fork HS 2:49.31    
27.    Riley Hansen Fr Riverton High School 2:54.72    
27.    Jared Henshaw So Corner Canyon High School 2:54.72    
29.    Isaac Lyons Fr Corner Canyon High School 2:55.51    
30.    Brennan Wallace So Riverton High School 3:07.17    
31.    Tanner Maxfield So Riverton High School 3:33.85    
32.    Austin Hansen Fr Corner Canyon High School Invalid Request.    
DNS    Keaton Jones Jr Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Garrett Hansen So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Mark Carlisle So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Chase Nelson So Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Ryan Arveseth So Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Brad Cox So Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Jordan Hendriksen So Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Braden Figgins So Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Kaige Korth So Riverton High School DNS    


Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 4:39.78 10  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 4:01.73 10  
DNS    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School DNS    


Girl's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Hailey Skolmoski Jr Riverton High School 28.00 +3.2 10  
2.    Autumn Kelsch So American Fork HS 28.47 +3.2 8  
3.    Bailey Hutchings So Riverton High School 29.11 +3.7 6  
4.    Molly Boughton Sr American Fork HS 29.76 +3.2 5  
5.    Brianna Giles Jr Riverton High School 29.95 +3.2 4  
6.    Shambrea Ogden Fr Riverton High School 30.76 +3.4 3  
7.    Rylie Baird Fr Riverton High School 30.87 +3.7 2  
8.    Brynley Rozsa Fr Corner Canyon High School 31.34 +3.7 1  
9.    Lynsey Call Fr Corner Canyon High School 31.39 +3.7    
10.    Melanie Barker Jr Riverton High School 31.64 +3.2    
10.    Kylee Maxfield So Corner Canyon High School 31.64 +3.4    
12.    Katie Carver Fr Riverton High School 32.38 +3.4    
13.    Alexandra Hansen Sr Riverton High School 34.52 +3.4    
14.    Ashlyn Baker Jr American Fork HS 36.32 +3.7    
DNS    Summer Hennen So American Fork HS DNS +3.4    
DNS    Ally Westphal So American Fork HS DNS +3.4    
DNS    Summer Ellis Fr Corner Canyon High School DNS +3.2    
DNS    Alyssa Ireland Jr American Fork HS DNS +3.2    
DNS    Kylee Hoffman So American Fork HS DNS +3.4    
DNS    Camille Peterson So American Fork HS DNS +3.7    
DNS    Grace Driggs So Riverton High School DNS +3.2    
DNS    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS DNS +3.7    


Boy's 200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Andrew Glenn So Riverton High School 23.45 +1.2 10  
2.    Tyler Green So Corner Canyon High School 25.11 +4.0 8  
3.    Jacob Bryant So Riverton High School 25.23 +4.1 6  
4.    Isaac Mortensen Fr Riverton High School 25.30 +1.2 5  
5.    Tj Larsen Jr American Fork HS 25.32 +1.2 4  
6.    Brendan Fullmer So American Fork HS 26.62 +4.1 3  
7.    Allen Clark So Riverton High School 26.74 +1.2 2  
8.    Josh Johnson So American Fork HS 26.76 +4.1 1  
9.    Blake Hunsaker Jr American Fork HS 26.92 +4.1    
10.    Cole Barkey Fr Corner Canyon High School 27.55 +4.0    
11.    Andru Dais Fr Riverton High School 27.60 +4.0    
12.    Addison Hildebrandt So American Fork HS 28.21 +4.1    
13.    Spencer Royce Fr Riverton High School 28.66 +4.0    
14.    Joseph Broadhead Fr Riverton High School 29.24 +4.0    
15.    Shane Ostrom Jr American Fork HS 34.59 +4.1    
DNS    Michael York Fr Riverton High School DNS +1.2    
DNS    Joseph Geilman So Corner Canyon High School DNS +4.0    
DNS    Parker Barnes So American Fork HS DNS +4.0    
DNS    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School DNS +1.2    
DNS    Trey Lavery Fr Riverton High School DNS +4.0    
DNS    Jacob Anderson Jr American Fork HS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Johnathan Roy So Riverton High School DNS +4.1    
DNS    McKay Christensen Jr Riverton High School DNS +1.2    


Girl's 3200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Melissa Boam So Corner Canyon High School 12:49.50 10  
2.    Brittany Wahlin Jr Riverton High School 13:22.69 8  
3.    Kayzia Glick So Riverton High School 13:30.51 6  
4.    Katie Smith Jr Corner Canyon High School 13:33.60 5  
5.    Miki Morris So Corner Canyon High School 13:51.13 4  
6.    Grace Hanks Fr Corner Canyon High School 13:55.24 3  
7.    Kamille OHara So Riverton High School 14:13.90 2  
8.    Maddie Densley So Corner Canyon High School 14:38.60 1  
9.    Jessica Anderson So Riverton High School 14:47.37    
10.    Melinda Garrard Fr Riverton High School 15:18.18    
11.    Emily Lighten So Riverton High School 16:05.53    
12.    Alyssa Ramynke Fr Riverton High School 16:11.01    


Boy's 3200 meter Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Andrew Lawson So Corner Canyon High School 10:51.34 10  
2.    Tracen Warnick So Riverton High School 10:53.25 8  
3.    Tyson Davis Jr Riverton High School 10:58.26 6  
4.    Ike Gardiner Fr Corner Canyon High School 11:23.10 5  
5.    Payton Ramynke So Riverton High School 11:30.76 4  
6.    Duncan Forrest So Riverton High School 11:31.08 3  
7.    Levi Wolfley So Riverton High School 11:31.87 2  
8.    Colby Selman So Corner Canyon High School 11:32.69 1  
9.    Courtland Rausch Jr Riverton High School 11:36.47    
10.    Tristan Gunn So Corner Canyon High School 11:39.31    
11.    Derek Smith Sr Riverton High School 11:54.71    
12.    Andrew Dutton Sr Riverton High School 11:54.71    
13.    Jared Gonzalez Sr Riverton High School 12:01.10    
14.    Will Murdoch Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:26.54    
15.    Sam Oldham Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:26.57    
16.    Eric Jackson Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:33.07    
17.    Collin Nielsen So American Fork HS 12:33.49    
18.    Anders Jensen Fr Corner Canyon High School 12:37.65    
19.    Craig Bluth So Riverton High School 12:51.61    
20.    Kobe Riddle Fr Corner Canyon High School 13:06.79    
21.    Braden Figgins So Riverton High School 13:14.23    
22.    David Rollo Fr Riverton High School 13:16.15    
23.    Jakob Eldredge So Corner Canyon High School 13:29.88    
DNS    Nathan Baird So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Jared Anderson So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Joe Simmons So American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Jacob Chase Jr American Fork HS DNS    


Girl's 4x400 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 4:24.19 10  
2.    American Fork HS B American Fork HS 4:40.09 8  
3.    Riverton High School D Riverton High School 5:00.77 6  
4.    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School 5:01.31 5  
5.    Riverton High School G Riverton High School 5:10.79 4  
6.    Riverton High School E Riverton High School 5:11.68 3  
7.    Riverton High School F Riverton High School 5:11.92 2  
8.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 5:21.55 1  
9.    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School 5:22.50    
10.    Riverton High School C Riverton High School 5:38.71    
11.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 5:39.46    
DNS    Corner Canyon High School C Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Corner Canyon High School D Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Riverton High School H Riverton High School DNS    


Boy's 4x400 Jr. Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 3:51.33 10  
2.    Corner Canyon High School A Corner Canyon High School 3:54.61 8  
3.    Riverton High School M Riverton High School 3:56.56 6  
4.    Riverton High School A Riverton High School 3:59.58 5  
5.    Riverton High School C Riverton High School 4:03.91 4  
6.    Riverton High School E Riverton High School 4:16.06 3  
7.    Riverton High School J Riverton High School 4:18.18 2  
8.    Riverton High School K Riverton High School 4:22.84 1  
9.    Riverton High School L Riverton High School 4:26.29    
10.    Corner Canyon High School B Corner Canyon High School 4:28.68    
11.    Corner Canyon High School D Corner Canyon High School 4:32.84    
12.    Riverton High School N Riverton High School 4:34.50    
13.    Riverton High School F Riverton High School 4:39.87    
14.    Riverton High School D Riverton High School 4:50.34    
15.    Riverton High School B Riverton High School 4:51.46    
16.    Riverton High School H Riverton High School 5:02.25    
17.    Corner Canyon High School C Corner Canyon High School 5:02.56    
18.    Corner Canyon High School E Corner Canyon High School 5:07.08    
DNS    Corner Canyon High School F Corner Canyon High School DNS    
DNS    Riverton High School G Riverton High School DNS    
DNS    Riverton High School I Riverton High School DNS    


Girl's Long Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score



Boy's Long Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score



Girl's High Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's High Jump Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Girl's Pole Vault Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Hope Edminston Fr Corner Canyon High School  2.28  7-06.00 10  
2.    Mickelle Tanner-Woods Jr Corner Canyon High School  2.28  7-06.00 8  
3.    Cassandra Powers So Riverton High School  1.98  6-06.00 6  
4.    Ashleigh Ramynke Jr Riverton High School  1.98  6-06.00 5  
NH    Tesa Williams Sr Riverton High School  NH  NH    
NH    Ariel Jolley Sr American Fork HS  NH  NH    


Boy's Pole Vault Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Cayson Williams Jr Riverton High School  3.50  11-06.00    
2.    Kaden Sumsion Sr Riverton High School  3.35  11-00.00    
3.    Drew Erikson Jr Riverton High School  3.20  10-06.00    
3.    Ethan Kiernan So Riverton High School  3.20  10-06.00    
5.    Braydon Nelson Jr Riverton High School  2.89  9-06.00    
6.    Connin Fife Fr Corner Canyon High School  2.13  7-00.00    
6.    Zac Lalliss Jr Riverton High School  2.13  7-00.00    
NH    Jeff Evans So Corner Canyon High School  NH  NH    
DNS    Weston Ford Sr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Andrew Rasmussen So American Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Erik Lund Sr American Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Trevor Miles Sr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Javelin Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Javelin Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Girl's Shot Put Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Charlee Farr Sr Riverton High School  11.15  36-07.00 10  
2.    Stella Faasisila Jr Riverton High School  9.62  31-07.00 8  
3.    Macy Kapp So Corner Canyon High School  8.47  27-09.50 6  
4.    Kaitlyn Eutsler Jr Riverton High School  8.08  26-06.00 5  
5.    Zoe Tippets Fr Corner Canyon High School  7.72  25-04.00 4  
6.    Kassidy Martinsen Jr Corner Canyon High School  7.31  24-00.00 3  
7.    Bree Hammond Jr Corner Canyon High School  6.54  21-05.50 2  
8.    Makail Crow Jr Corner Canyon High School  6.45  21-02.00 1  
9.    Dixie Dittbrener Fr Corner Canyon High School  5.94  19-06.00    
10.    Rachel Farr Jr Corner Canyon High School  5.81  19-01.00    
11.    Cera Gowans Fr Riverton High School  5.43  17-10.00    
12.    Elizabeth Hitesman Fr Corner Canyon High School  4.42  14-06.00    
DNS    Alexi Tamamasui Sr Corner Canyon High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kim Young Fr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Olivia Neilson So Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Shot Put Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Riley Smith Sr American Fork HS  14.22  46-08.00    
2.    Mitchell Burnett So Riverton High School  11.83  38-10.00    
3.    Zachary Crump Jr Riverton High School  11.48  37-08.00    
4.    Cole Wood Jr Riverton High School  11.20  36-09.00    
5.    Caleb Rogers Fr Riverton High School  10.51  34-06.00    
6.    Kevin Riley Jr American Fork HS  10.31  33-10.00    
7.    B.j. Apgood So Riverton High School  10.21  33-06.00    
8.    Tyler Kreiling Fr Corner Canyon High School  8.27  27-01.50    
9.    Austin Demik Fr Corner Canyon High School  7.41  24-04.00    
10.    Marc Delacruz Fr Corner Canyon High School  7.10  23-03.50    
DNS    Colin Smith Sr American Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kayden Hansen Sr Riverton High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Grant Bakker Jr Corner Canyon High School  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Discus Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Discus Jr. Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Team Scores
After 11 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton High School 209     
2.  American Fork HS 119     
3.  Corner Canyon High School 62     




Girl's Team Scores
After 13 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton High School 183     
2.  American Fork HS 153     
3.  Corner Canyon High School 114     




Men & Women's Team Scores
After 24 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Riverton High School 392     
2.  American Fork HS 272     
3.  Corner Canyon High School 176