2015 Pine View Invitational |
Pine View High School |
Washington, UT |
March 27, 2015 - March 28, 2015 |
Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Collins | Sr | Wasatch | 1. | 4:16.21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Garek Bielaczyc | Jr | East | 2. | 4:19.62 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Dillon | Sr | Woods Cross | 3. | 4:22.03 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Will Handley | Jr | Timpanogos | 4. | 4:23.32 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaiden Melendrez | So | Desert Hills | 5. | 4:23.58 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Eli Oftedal | Sr | Rowland Hall | 6. | 4:24.87 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Andrew Rummens | Sr | Woods Cross | 7. | 4:25.04 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nick Hill | Jr | Pine View | 8. | 4:25.95 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kale Sharp | Sr | Desert Hills | 9. | 4:26.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joe Benson | So | Timpanogos | 10. | 4:26.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Joshua Thatcher | Jr | Desert Hills | 11. | 4:26.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ethan Robbins | Jr | Skyline | 12. | 4:29.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Chris Rushing | Sr | East | 13. | 4:30.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Bronco Hollowell | Sr | Dixie | 15. | 4:31.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Eric Lambert | Jr | Cedar | 22. | 4:34.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Brayden Allsop | Sr | Timpanogos | 28. | 4:37.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Bo Farrer | Sr | Timpanogos | 32. | 4:39.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Albert Hanks | Jr | Corner Canyon | 14. | 4:30.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sean Hagert | Sr | Lehi | 16. | 4:31.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kyle Rummens | So | Woods Cross | 17. | 4:32.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ryan Raff | Fr | Lehi | 18. | 4:32.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Thomas Heaps | So | Lehi | 19. | 4:32.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Erik McKell | Sr | Orem | 20. | 4:33.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sage Ducote | Jr | Desert Hills | 21. | 4:34.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jiraa Riding | So | Orem | 23. | 4:34.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Adam Proffit | Sr | Snow Canyon | 24. | 4:35.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Chris Hughes | Jr | Woods Cross | 25. | 4:36.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Andrew Nielsen | Jr | Pine View | 26. | 4:37.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Adam Wood | So | Herriman | 27. | 4:37.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Spencer Neaville | Sr | Dixie | 29. | 4:39.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Wes Miller | Sr | Park City | 30. | 4:39.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Kyle Evans | Sr | Skyline | 31. | 4:39.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Tanner Webb | So | Herriman | 33. | 4:41.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | McKade Steffensen | Jr | Canyon View | 35. | 4:42.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Paul Gaona | Jr | Pine View | 36. | 4:43.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Tanner Robinson | Sr | Parowan | 38. | 4:45.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Stephen Monsen | Sr | Richfield | 42. | 4:47.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Sam Edmunds | Sr | Park City | 49. | 4:50.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dane Myers | Sr | Millard | 37. | 4:44.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jesse Barraclough | Jr | Hurricane | 39. | 4:46.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Connor McCoy | Sr | Snow Canyon | 40. | 4:47.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jesse Case | Sr | Park City | 41. | 4:47.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jason Hall | Jr | Pine View | 43. | 4:48.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Josh Rhees | Jr | Wasatch | 44. | 4:49.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | PhilipCampbell Torres | Sr | Corner Canyon | 45. | 4:49.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Josh Willits | Jr | Snow Canyon | 46. | 4:49.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Parker Adams | Jr | Orem | 47. | 4:49.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Aaron Dockins | Jr | Uintah | 48. | 4:50.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Justin Hunt | So | Canyon View | 51. | 4:51.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Joe Barney | So | Herriman | 52. | 4:51.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kody Watts | So | Hurricane | 53. | 4:52.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Danny Ellis | Sr | Wasatch | 55. | 4:53.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Eantum Franco | So | Wasatch | 56. | 4:53.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Jacob Gonzales | Jr | Skyline | 58. | 4:54.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Samuel Brown | Fr | Skyline | 60. | 4:54.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Kordell Baker | So | Canyon View | 61. | 4:54.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Isaiah Kinikini | So | Hurricane | 62. | 4:55.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Lance Prisbrey | Jr | Canyon View | 63. | 4:55.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Stewart Sheely | Sr | Lehi | 64. | 4:56.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Copeland Anderson | Sr | Delta | 75. | 5:00.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Conner Cox | So | Millard | 34. | 4:42.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | R Luke Gardenshire | Fr | Corner Canyon | 50. | 4:51.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nic Dastrup | Sr | Richfield | 54. | 4:52.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Williams | Fr | Orem | 57. | 4:54.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Devin Mesquite | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 59. | 4:54.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jonathan Monsen | Fr | Richfield | 66. | 4:56.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jase Anderson | Jr | Enterprise | 68. | 4:57.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nathan Grindle | Jr | Uintah | 69. | 4:58.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kj Bistline | Sr | Kanab | 70. | 4:58.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Sam Bennion | Fr | Dixie | 71. | 4:59.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Tayson Meanea | Jr | Cedar | 72. | 4:59.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Trevor Lawson | Fr | Corner Canyon | 73. | 4:59.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Tyson Ashcraft | Sr | Hurricane | 74. | 5:00.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Logan Davis | Jr | Cedar | 76. | 5:00.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Dane Stewart | Jr | Kanab | 77. | 5:01.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Levi Timothy | Jr | Herriman | 78. | 5:01.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Calvin Bell | Jr | Millard | 79. | 5:03.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Austin Pace | Jr | Richfield | 80. | 5:04.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | James Bullock | So | Park City | 82. | 5:09.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Dallin Tolman | So | Delta | 84. | 5:10.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Scott Wilson | Jr | Parowan | 89. | 5:13.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Joseph Mehr | So | Snow Canyon | 90. | 5:15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Logan Neale | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 91. | 5:15.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sam Sanders | Jr | Rowland Hall | 65. | 4:56.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jensen Lambert | Fr | Cedar | 67. | 4:57.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kedric Palmer | Fr | Uintah | 81. | 5:05.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Andrew Richardson | Sr | Millard | 83. | 5:09.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joe Bradshaw | Jr | Parowan | 85. | 5:10.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jordan Searle | Jr | Uintah | 86. | 5:11.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alec Vaughn | So | Dixie | 87. | 5:11.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jonah Schoppe | So | Panguitch | 88. | 5:12.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Connor Anderson | Jr | Panguitch | 92. | 5:19.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Diwas Gautam | So | East | 93. | 5:25.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Bosten Englestead | Fr | Panguitch | 94. | 5:30.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Chandler Staheli | So | Enterprise | 95. | 5:34.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Andrew Zinman | Jr | Juan Diego | 96. | 5:47.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Aaron Smith | Sr | Delta | 97. | 5:52.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Josh Turner | So | Delta | 98. | 5:54.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Jacob Bowman | So | Kanab | 99. | 5:57.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Joey Gardner | Sr | East | 100. | 5:57.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Luis Valenzuela | Fr | Panguitch | 101. | 6:48.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jameson Griffiths | Jr | Parowan | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Turner Crooms | Fr | Juan Diego | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Collins | Sr | Wasatch | S1 | -1. | 4:16.21 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Garek Bielaczyc | Jr | East | S1 | -2. | 4:19.62 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Dillon | Sr | Woods Cross | S1 | -3. | 4:22.03 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Will Handley | Jr | Timpanogos | S1 | -4. | 4:23.32 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaiden Melendrez | So | Desert Hills | S1 | -5. | 4:23.58 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Eli Oftedal | Sr | Rowland Hall | S1 | -6. | 4:24.87 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Andrew Rummens | Sr | Woods Cross | S1 | -7. | 4:25.04 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nick Hill | Jr | Pine View | S1 | -8. | 4:25.95 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kale Sharp | Sr | Desert Hills | S1 | -9. | 4:26.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joe Benson | So | Timpanogos | S1 | -10. | 4:26.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Joshua Thatcher | Jr | Desert Hills | S1 | -11. | 4:26.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ethan Robbins | Jr | Skyline | S1 | -12. | 4:29.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Chris Rushing | Sr | East | S1 | -13. | 4:30.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Albert Hanks | Jr | Corner Canyon | S2 | -1. | 4:30.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Bronco Hollowell | Sr | Dixie | S1 | -14. | 4:31.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Sean Hagert | Sr | Lehi | S2 | -2. | 4:31.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kyle Rummens | So | Woods Cross | S2 | -3. | 4:32.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Ryan Raff | Fr | Lehi | S2 | -4. | 4:32.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Thomas Heaps | So | Lehi | S2 | -5. | 4:32.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Erik McKell | Sr | Orem | S2 | -6. | 4:33.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Sage Ducote | Jr | Desert Hills | S2 | -7. | 4:34.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Eric Lambert | Jr | Cedar | S1 | -15. | 4:34.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Jiraa Riding | So | Orem | S2 | -8. | 4:34.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Adam Proffit | Sr | Snow Canyon | S2 | -9. | 4:35.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Chris Hughes | Jr | Woods Cross | S2 | -10. | 4:36.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Andrew Nielsen | Jr | Pine View | S2 | -11. | 4:37.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Adam Wood | So | Herriman | S2 | -12. | 4:37.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Brayden Allsop | Sr | Timpanogos | S1 | -16. | 4:37.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Spencer Neaville | Sr | Dixie | S2 | -13. | 4:39.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Wes Miller | Sr | Park City | S2 | -14. | 4:39.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Kyle Evans | Sr | Skyline | S2 | -15. | 4:39.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Bo Farrer | Sr | Timpanogos | S1 | -17. | 4:39.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Tanner Webb | So | Herriman | S2 | -16. | 4:41.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Conner Cox | So | Millard | S4 | -1. | 4:42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | McKade Steffensen | Jr | Canyon View | S2 | -17. | 4:42.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Paul Gaona | Jr | Pine View | S2 | -18. | 4:43.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Dane Myers | Sr | Millard | S3 | -1. | 4:44.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Tanner Robinson | Sr | Parowan | S2 | -19. | 4:45.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Jesse Barraclough | Jr | Hurricane | S3 | -2. | 4:46.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Connor McCoy | Sr | Snow Canyon | S3 | -3. | 4:47.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Jesse Case | Sr | Park City | S3 | -4. | 4:47.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Stephen Monsen | Sr | Richfield | S2 | -20. | 4:47.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Jason Hall | Jr | Pine View | S3 | -5. | 4:48.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Josh Rhees | Jr | Wasatch | S3 | -6. | 4:49.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | PhilipCampbell Torres | Sr | Corner Canyon | S3 | -7. | 4:49.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Josh Willits | Jr | Snow Canyon | S3 | -8. | 4:49.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Parker Adams | Jr | Orem | S3 | -9. | 4:49.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Aaron Dockins | Jr | Uintah | S3 | -10. | 4:50.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Sam Edmunds | Sr | Park City | S2 | -21. | 4:50.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | R Luke Gardenshire | Fr | Corner Canyon | S4 | -2. | 4:51.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Justin Hunt | So | Canyon View | S3 | -11. | 4:51.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Joe Barney | So | Herriman | S3 | -12. | 4:51.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Kody Watts | So | Hurricane | S3 | -13. | 4:52.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Nic Dastrup | Sr | Richfield | S4 | -3. | 4:52.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Danny Ellis | Sr | Wasatch | S3 | -14. | 4:53.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Eantum Franco | So | Wasatch | S3 | -15. | 4:53.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Brandon Williams | Fr | Orem | S4 | -4. | 4:54.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Jacob Gonzales | Jr | Skyline | S3 | -16. | 4:54.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Devin Mesquite | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S4 | -5. | 4:54.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Samuel Brown | Fr | Skyline | S3 | -17. | 4:54.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Kordell Baker | So | Canyon View | S3 | -18. | 4:54.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Isaiah Kinikini | So | Hurricane | S3 | -19. | 4:55.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Lance Prisbrey | Jr | Canyon View | S3 | -20. | 4:55.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Stewart Sheely | Sr | Lehi | S3 | -21. | 4:56.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Sam Sanders | Jr | Rowland Hall | S5 | -1. | 4:56.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Jonathan Monsen | Fr | Richfield | S4 | -6. | 4:56.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Jensen Lambert | Fr | Cedar | S5 | -2. | 4:57.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Jase Anderson | Jr | Enterprise | S4 | -7. | 4:57.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Nathan Grindle | Jr | Uintah | S4 | -8. | 4:58.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Kj Bistline | Sr | Kanab | S4 | -9. | 4:58.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Sam Bennion | Fr | Dixie | S4 | -10. | 4:59.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Tayson Meanea | Jr | Cedar | S4 | -11. | 4:59.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Trevor Lawson | Fr | Corner Canyon | S4 | -12. | 4:59.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Tyson Ashcraft | Sr | Hurricane | S4 | -13. | 5:00.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Copeland Anderson | Sr | Delta | S3 | -22. | 5:00.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Logan Davis | Jr | Cedar | S4 | -14. | 5:00.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Dane Stewart | Jr | Kanab | S4 | -15. | 5:01.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Levi Timothy | Jr | Herriman | S4 | -16. | 5:01.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Calvin Bell | Jr | Millard | S4 | -17. | 5:03.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Austin Pace | Jr | Richfield | S4 | -18. | 5:04.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Kedric Palmer | Fr | Uintah | S5 | -3. | 5:05.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | James Bullock | So | Park City | S4 | -19. | 5:09.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Andrew Richardson | Sr | Millard | S5 | -4. | 5:09.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Dallin Tolman | So | Delta | S4 | -20. | 5:10.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Joe Bradshaw | Jr | Parowan | S5 | -5. | 5:10.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Jordan Searle | Jr | Uintah | S5 | -6. | 5:11.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Alec Vaughn | So | Dixie | S5 | -7. | 5:11.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Jonah Schoppe | So | Panguitch | S5 | -8. | 5:12.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Scott Wilson | Jr | Parowan | S4 | -21. | 5:13.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Joseph Mehr | So | Snow Canyon | S4 | -22. | 5:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Logan Neale | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S4 | -23. | 5:15.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Connor Anderson | Jr | Panguitch | S5 | -9. | 5:19.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Diwas Gautam | So | East | S5 | -10. | 5:25.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Bosten Englestead | Fr | Panguitch | S5 | -11. | 5:30.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Chandler Staheli | So | Enterprise | S5 | -12. | 5:34.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Andrew Zinman | Jr | Juan Diego | S5 | -13. | 5:47.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Aaron Smith | Sr | Delta | S5 | -14. | 5:52.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Josh Turner | So | Delta | S5 | -15. | 5:54.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Jacob Bowman | So | Kanab | S5 | -16. | 5:57.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Joey Gardner | Sr | East | S5 | -17. | 5:57.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Luis Valenzuela | Fr | Panguitch | S5 | -18. | 6:48.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jameson Griffiths | Jr | Parowan | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Turner Crooms | Fr | Juan Diego | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Orem | 104 | .0 | |||
2. | Herriman | 100 | .0 | |||
3. | Desert Hills | 78 | .0 | |||
4. | Timpanogos | 50 | .0 | |||
5. | Woods Cross | 39 | .0 | |||
6. | Uintah | 35 | .0 | |||
7. | Dixie | 29 | .0 | |||
8. | Lehi | 24 | .0 | |||
9. | Snow Canyon | 22 | .0 | |||
10. | Wasatch | 20 | .0 | |||
11. | Richfield | 19 | .0 | |||
12. | Skyline | 14 | .0 | |||
12. | East | 14 | .0 | |||
14. | Hurricane | 13 | .0 | |||
15. | Juan Diego | 12 | .0 | |||
15. | Cedar | 12 | .0 | |||
17. | Park City | 11 | .0 | |||
17. | Rowland Hall | 11 | .0 | |||
19. | Delta | 10 | .0 | |||
20. | Millard | 8 | .0 | |||
20. | Canyon View | 8 | .0 | |||
22. | Enterprise | 7 | .0 | |||
23. | Pine View | 6 | .0 | |||
24. | Corner Canyon | 3 | .0 |