2015 Pine View Invitational |
Pine View High School |
Washington, UT |
March 27, 2015 - March 28, 2015 |
Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lucy Biles | Sr | Herriman | 1. | 5:00.60 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mary Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | 2. | 5:10.18 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sarah Sargent | Sr | East | 3. | 5:12.39 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maddy Kauffman | Sr | Lehi | 4. | 5:13.28 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Anna Camp | Jr | Millard | 5. | 5:15.58 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Millika Holbrook | Sr | Woods Cross | 6. | 5:16.98 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alexis MacArthur | Jr | Orem | 7. | 5:18.13 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kamryn Watts | Sr | Hurricane | 8. | 5:18.52 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Camille Winterton | Fr | Skyline | 9. | 5:19.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Laynee Wells | So | Desert Hills | 10. | 5:19.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jennette Larsen | Jr | North Sanpete | 12. | 5:21.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Paityn Chynoweth | Sr | Corner Canyon | 16. | 5:23.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Emmie Owens | Fr | Skyline | 29. | 5:36.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jade Mulvey | Sr | Skyline | 36. | 5:41.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Abby Linford | Fr | Skyline | 41. | 5:43.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Katie Struthers | So | Lehi | 11. | 5:20.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Whitney Yardley | So | Cedar | 13. | 5:21.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Viertel | Fr | Timpanogos | 14. | 5:22.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Whittni Orton | Jr | Panguitch | 15. | 5:22.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Halsey Curry | Fr | Cedar | 17. | 5:25.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Milee Enger | Fr | Herriman | 18. | 5:25.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Madison Moffitt | Fr | Timpanogos | 19. | 5:26.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Angela Clayton | So | North Sanpete | 20. | 5:27.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jacey Finch | Fr | Pine View | 21. | 5:27.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Josie Bushar | So | Pine View | 22. | 5:30.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Mikayla Mackey | Jr | Corner Canyon | 23. | 5:30.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Caroline Clements | Fr | Pine View | 24. | 5:30.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Mallory Thiele-Hendricks | Jr | Canyon View | 25. | 5:30.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Erin Hurst | So | Emery | 26. | 5:33.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Madi Littleford | Fr | Herriman | 27. | 5:35.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Catania Holman | Sr | Panguitch | 28. | 5:35.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Julieta Navarrete-Lamas | Jr | Timpanogos | 31. | 5:37.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Haley Tadler | Sr | Woods Cross | 32. | 5:37.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Hannah Boneck | So | Cedar | 38. | 5:42.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ellie Bushar | Fr | Pine View | 44. | 5:45.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abby West | Fr | Wasatch | 30. | 5:36.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexis Watson | Fr | Lehi | 33. | 5:41.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Aubrianna Brush | Jr | Wasatch | 34. | 5:41.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Amria Farnsworth | So | Woods Cross | 35. | 5:41.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Allyson Berri | Jr | Canyon View | 39. | 5:42.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emily Olsen | Sr | Dixie | 40. | 5:42.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emily Stowers | Fr | Lehi | 42. | 5:44.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Madison Sudweeks | Jr | Corner Canyon | 43. | 5:44.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Allison Jeffery | Jr | Richfield | 45. | 5:48.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Rachel Magnesen | Sr | Dixie | 46. | 5:48.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kaylee Corry | Jr | Cedar | 47. | 5:49.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Liza Greene | Fr | Park City | 48. | 5:50.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Mikaela Jorgensen | So | Herriman | 49. | 5:51.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | MaKella Steffensen | Fr | Canyon View | 50. | 5:52.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Gabbey Beard | Sr | Woods Cross | 53. | 5:54.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Lia Westermann | So | Rowland Hall | 55. | 5:56.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Libby Hunt | So | Rowland Hall | 59. | 5:57.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Lauren Monson | So | Orem | 60. | 5:58.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Sydney Hulet | Sr | Canyon View | 66. | 6:06.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kaylin Crabb | Jr | Millard | 37. | 5:41.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Katelyn Jeffery | Jr | Delta | 51. | 5:52.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maria Josse | Fr | Millard | 52. | 5:53.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Miriam Galecki | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 54. | 5:55.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Pyper Schmutz | Fr | Snow Canyon | 56. | 5:56.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Alexis Schimbeck | Fr | Desert Hills | 57. | 5:56.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Anina Peacock | Sr | Uintah | 58. | 5:57.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Amy Richardson | Fr | Wasatch | 61. | 5:58.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Shawnee Schimbeck | Fr | Desert Hills | 62. | 6:00.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Daisy Townsend | Fr | Park City | 63. | 6:03.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Mallerie Bocanegra | Jr | Wasatch | 64. | 6:03.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Claire Breiholz | Jr | Park City | 65. | 6:05.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Tresa Venzor | Fr | East | 67. | 6:08.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Lauren Haynes | Jr | Park City | 68. | 6:09.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ashley Larsen | Sr | Uintah | 69. | 6:13.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Kauri Smith | So | Hurricane | 70. | 6:14.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Samantha Sessions | So | Desert Hills | 72. | 6:16.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Kalissa Nielsen | Jr | Richfield | 74. | 6:18.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Madison Spor | So | Dixie | 75. | 6:19.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Sofie Romme | Jr | Richfield | 76. | 6:19.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Olivia Causse | Jr | Juan Diego | 71. | 6:15.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Amanda Humphries | So | Enterprise | 73. | 6:17.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jadzia Kreyling | So | Snow Canyon | 77. | 6:20.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Allison Yardley | So | Enterprise | 78. | 6:22.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Michelle Rodriguez-Ruiz | So | East | 79. | 6:24.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Taylor Martinez | Fr | Hurricane | 80. | 6:26.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maria Calvario | Fr | Parowan | 81. | 6:29.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Addy Jacobson | So | Orem | 82. | 6:33.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kaitlyn Kesler | So | Millard | 83. | 6:34.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Rebecca Gibson | Fr | North Sanpete | 84. | 6:37.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Maddie Adams | Fr | Orem | 85. | 6:39.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jordan Bennett | Fr | Panguitch | 86. | 6:44.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Ruth Ipson | Sr | Parowan | 87. | 6:44.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kyrie Merrell | Fr | Uintah | 88. | 6:48.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Momone Suzuki | Jr | Hurricane | 89. | 6:59.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Marlee Palmer | Fr | Panguitch | 90. | 7:02.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Abagail Bate | Jr | Richfield | 91. | 7:02.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Madi Harris | So | Parowan | 92. | 7:03.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Caity Howard | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 93. | 7:13.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Chiara Velton | Jr | Enterprise | 94. | 7:36.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Teresa Heroux | So | Snow Canyon | 95. | 7:38.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dominique Pablito | Jr | Dixie | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lucy Biles | Sr | Herriman | S1 | -1. | 5:00.60 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mary Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | S1 | -2. | 5:10.18 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sarah Sargent | Sr | East | S1 | -3. | 5:12.39 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maddy Kauffman | Sr | Lehi | S1 | -4. | 5:13.28 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Anna Camp | Jr | Millard | S1 | -5. | 5:15.58 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Millika Holbrook | Sr | Woods Cross | S1 | -6. | 5:16.98 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alexis MacArthur | Jr | Orem | S1 | -7. | 5:18.13 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kamryn Watts | Sr | Hurricane | S1 | -8. | 5:18.52 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Camille Winterton | Fr | Skyline | S1 | -9. | 5:19.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Laynee Wells | So | Desert Hills | S1 | -10. | 5:19.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Katie Struthers | So | Lehi | S2 | -1. | 5:20.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jennette Larsen | Jr | North Sanpete | S1 | -11. | 5:21.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Whitney Yardley | So | Cedar | S2 | -2. | 5:21.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Taylor Viertel | Fr | Timpanogos | S2 | -3. | 5:22.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Whittni Orton | Jr | Panguitch | S2 | -4. | 5:22.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Paityn Chynoweth | Sr | Corner Canyon | S1 | -12. | 5:23.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Halsey Curry | Fr | Cedar | S2 | -5. | 5:25.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Milee Enger | Fr | Herriman | S2 | -6. | 5:25.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Madison Moffitt | Fr | Timpanogos | S2 | -7. | 5:26.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Angela Clayton | So | North Sanpete | S2 | -8. | 5:27.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Jacey Finch | Fr | Pine View | S2 | -9. | 5:27.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Josie Bushar | So | Pine View | S2 | -10. | 5:30.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Mikayla Mackey | Jr | Corner Canyon | S2 | -11. | 5:30.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Caroline Clements | Fr | Pine View | S2 | -12. | 5:30.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Mallory Thiele-Hendricks | Jr | Canyon View | S2 | -13. | 5:30.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Erin Hurst | So | Emery | S2 | -14. | 5:33.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Madi Littleford | Fr | Herriman | S2 | -15. | 5:35.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Catania Holman | Sr | Panguitch | S2 | -16. | 5:35.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Emmie Owens | Fr | Skyline | S1 | -13. | 5:36.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Abby West | Fr | Wasatch | S3 | -1. | 5:36.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Julieta Navarrete-Lamas | Jr | Timpanogos | S2 | -17. | 5:37.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Haley Tadler | Sr | Woods Cross | S2 | -18. | 5:37.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Alexis Watson | Fr | Lehi | S3 | -2. | 5:41.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Aubrianna Brush | Jr | Wasatch | S3 | -3. | 5:41.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Amria Farnsworth | So | Woods Cross | S3 | -4. | 5:41.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Jade Mulvey | Sr | Skyline | S1 | -14. | 5:41.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Kaylin Crabb | Jr | Millard | S4 | -1. | 5:41.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Hannah Boneck | So | Cedar | S2 | -19. | 5:42.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Allyson Berri | Jr | Canyon View | S3 | -5. | 5:42.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Emily Olsen | Sr | Dixie | S3 | -6. | 5:42.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Abby Linford | Fr | Skyline | S1 | -15. | 5:43.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Emily Stowers | Fr | Lehi | S3 | -7. | 5:44.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Madison Sudweeks | Jr | Corner Canyon | S3 | -8. | 5:44.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Ellie Bushar | Fr | Pine View | S2 | -20. | 5:45.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Allison Jeffery | Jr | Richfield | S3 | -9. | 5:48.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Rachel Magnesen | Sr | Dixie | S3 | -10. | 5:48.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Kaylee Corry | Jr | Cedar | S3 | -11. | 5:49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Liza Greene | Fr | Park City | S3 | -12. | 5:50.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Mikaela Jorgensen | So | Herriman | S3 | -13. | 5:51.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | MaKella Steffensen | Fr | Canyon View | S3 | -14. | 5:52.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Katelyn Jeffery | Jr | Delta | S4 | -2. | 5:52.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Maria Josse | Fr | Millard | S4 | -3. | 5:53.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Gabbey Beard | Sr | Woods Cross | S3 | -15. | 5:54.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Miriam Galecki | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S4 | -4. | 5:55.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Lia Westermann | So | Rowland Hall | S3 | -16. | 5:56.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Pyper Schmutz | Fr | Snow Canyon | S4 | -5. | 5:56.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Alexis Schimbeck | Fr | Desert Hills | S4 | -6. | 5:56.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Anina Peacock | Sr | Uintah | S4 | -7. | 5:57.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Libby Hunt | So | Rowland Hall | S3 | -17. | 5:57.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Lauren Monson | So | Orem | S3 | -18. | 5:58.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Amy Richardson | Fr | Wasatch | S4 | -8. | 5:58.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Shawnee Schimbeck | Fr | Desert Hills | S4 | -9. | 6:00.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Daisy Townsend | Fr | Park City | S4 | -10. | 6:03.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Mallerie Bocanegra | Jr | Wasatch | S4 | -11. | 6:03.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Claire Breiholz | Jr | Park City | S4 | -12. | 6:05.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Sydney Hulet | Sr | Canyon View | S3 | -19. | 6:06.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Tresa Venzor | Fr | East | S4 | -13. | 6:08.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Lauren Haynes | Jr | Park City | S4 | -14. | 6:09.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Ashley Larsen | Sr | Uintah | S4 | -15. | 6:13.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Kauri Smith | So | Hurricane | S4 | -16. | 6:14.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Olivia Causse | Jr | Juan Diego | S5 | -1. | 6:15.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Samantha Sessions | So | Desert Hills | S4 | -17. | 6:16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Amanda Humphries | So | Enterprise | S5 | -2. | 6:17.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Kalissa Nielsen | Jr | Richfield | S4 | -18. | 6:18.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Madison Spor | So | Dixie | S4 | -19. | 6:19.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Sofie Romme | Jr | Richfield | S4 | -20. | 6:19.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Jadzia Kreyling | So | Snow Canyon | S5 | -3. | 6:20.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Allison Yardley | So | Enterprise | S5 | -4. | 6:22.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Michelle Rodriguez-Ruiz | So | East | S5 | -5. | 6:24.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Taylor Martinez | Fr | Hurricane | S5 | -6. | 6:26.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Maria Calvario | Fr | Parowan | S5 | -7. | 6:29.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Addy Jacobson | So | Orem | S5 | -8. | 6:33.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Kaitlyn Kesler | So | Millard | S5 | -9. | 6:34.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Rebecca Gibson | Fr | North Sanpete | S5 | -10. | 6:37.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Maddie Adams | Fr | Orem | S5 | -11. | 6:39.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Jordan Bennett | Fr | Panguitch | S5 | -12. | 6:44.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Ruth Ipson | Sr | Parowan | S5 | -13. | 6:44.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Kyrie Merrell | Fr | Uintah | S5 | -14. | 6:48.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Momone Suzuki | Jr | Hurricane | S5 | -15. | 6:59.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Marlee Palmer | Fr | Panguitch | S5 | -16. | 7:02.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Abagail Bate | Jr | Richfield | S5 | -17. | 7:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Madi Harris | So | Parowan | S5 | -18. | 7:03.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Caity Howard | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S5 | -19. | 7:13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Chiara Velton | Jr | Enterprise | S5 | -20. | 7:36.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Teresa Heroux | So | Snow Canyon | S5 | -21. | 7:38.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dominique Pablito | Jr | Dixie | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Herriman | 96 | .0 | |||
2. | Millard | 59 | .0 | |||
3. | Orem | 57 | .0 | |||
4. | Timpanogos | 54 | .0 | |||
5. | Wasatch | 53 | .0 | |||
6. | Park City | 50 | .0 | |||
7. | Cedar | 40 | .0 | |||
8. | Lehi | 36 | .0 | |||
9. | East | 23 | .0 | |||
10. | Enterprise | 22 | .0 | |||
10. | Corner Canyon | 22 | .0 | |||
12. | Juan Diego | 19 | .0 | |||
13. | Panguitch | 16 | .0 | |||
14. | Skyline | 15 | .0 | |||
15. | Woods Cross | 14 | .0 | |||
16. | Desert Hills | 13 | .0 | |||
17. | Emery | 12 | .0 | |||
18. | Dixie | 10 | .0 | |||
19. | Delta | 9 | .0 | |||
20. | Hurricane | 8 | .0 | |||
20. | Pine View | 8 | .0 | |||
22. | North Sanpete | 6 | .0 | |||
23. | Richfield | 5 | .0 | |||
23. | Canyon View | 5 | .0 | |||
25. | Snow Canyon | 4 | .0 | |||
26. | Manti | 2 | .0 |