2015 Pine View Invitational |
Pine View High School |
Washington, UT |
March 27, 2015 - March 28, 2015 |
Women's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lucy Biles | Sr | Herriman | 1. | 10:59.36 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maddy Kauffman | Sr | Lehi | 2. | 11:21.72 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mary Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | 3. | 11:24.11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Millika Holbrook | Sr | Woods Cross | 4. | 11:28.76 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Camille Winterton | Fr | Skyline | 5. | 11:28.93 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sarah Sargent | Sr | East | 6. | 11:33.38 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Halsey Curry | Fr | Cedar | 7. | 11:44.25 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kamryn Watts | Sr | Hurricane | 8. | 11:46.91 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Paityn Chynoweth | Sr | Corner Canyon | 9. | 11:47.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Caroline Clements | Fr | Pine View | 10. | 11:48.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jacey Finch | Fr | Pine View | 11. | 11:48.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Josie Bushar | So | Pine View | 12. | 11:49.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Emmie Owens | Fr | Skyline | 13. | 11:51.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Ellie Bushar | Fr | Pine View | 14. | 11:52.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Julieta Navarrete-Lamas | Jr | Timpanogos | 15. | 11:55.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Alexis MacArthur | Jr | Orem | 16. | 11:56.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Erin Anderson | Jr | Timpanogos | 19. | 12:04.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Haley Hunt | So | Park City | 20. | 12:07.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Jade Mulvey | Sr | Skyline | 22. | 12:08.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Hannah Boneck | So | Cedar | 24. | 12:10.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Jaci Smiley | So | Corner Canyon | 25. | 12:11.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kaylee Corry | Jr | Cedar | 33. | 12:33.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Aubree Covington | Fr | Corner Canyon | 42. | 12:59.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Lauren Monson | So | Orem | 47. | 13:17.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mallory Thiele-Hendricks | Jr | Canyon View | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Erin Hurst | So | Emery | 17. | 12:01.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Catania Holman | Sr | Panguitch | 18. | 12:03.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emily Olsen | Sr | Dixie | 21. | 12:07.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Abby West | Fr | Wasatch | 23. | 12:09.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aubrianna Brush | Jr | Wasatch | 26. | 12:19.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Haley Tadler | Sr | Woods Cross | 27. | 12:21.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Madison Carr | So | Park City | 28. | 12:22.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emily Stowers | Fr | Lehi | 29. | 12:22.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Sami Austin | Jr | Lehi | 30. | 12:24.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Liza Greene | Fr | Park City | 31. | 12:27.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Madi Littleford | Fr | Herriman | 34. | 12:34.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Katelyn Jeffery | Jr | Delta | 35. | 12:35.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Maria Josse | Fr | Millard | 36. | 12:35.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Sydney Hulet | Sr | Canyon View | 37. | 12:36.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Shawnee Schimbeck | Fr | Desert Hills | 38. | 12:39.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Maci Jonart | Fr | Skyline | 39. | 12:49.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Miriam Galecki | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 40. | 12:50.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Allyson Berri | Jr | Canyon View | 41. | 12:57.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Sydney Oraskovich | So | Park City | 43. | 13:00.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Allie Wood | So | Timpanogos | 44. | 13:00.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Samantha Sessions | So | Desert Hills | 46. | 13:15.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Taylor Huntsman | So | Canyon View | 49. | 13:26.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Mica Rivera | Fr | Herriman | 51. | 13:37.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Katie Smith | Sr | Corner Canyon | 58. | 13:48.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Maddie Adams | Fr | Orem | 64. | 14:14.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Addy Jacobson | So | Orem | 65. | 14:14.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Christine Sheehan | Jr | Wasatch | 32. | 12:32.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Spor | So | Dixie | 45. | 13:03.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashley Larsen | Sr | Uintah | 48. | 13:24.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tresa Venzor | Fr | East | 50. | 13:27.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alyssa Trader | Jr | Woods Cross | 52. | 13:39.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Aubree Kjar | Jr | Cedar | 53. | 13:40.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Makayla Dalton | Jr | Panguitch | 54. | 13:43.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Amanda Humphries | So | Enterprise | 55. | 13:46.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jessica Ferguson | Jr | Woods Cross | 56. | 13:46.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kalissa Nielsen | Jr | Richfield | 57. | 13:47.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Isabel George | Fr | Millard | 59. | 13:51.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ingrid Norton | So | Wasatch | 60. | 13:52.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Michelle Rodriguez-Ruiz | So | East | 61. | 13:53.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Callie Spor | Jr | Dixie | 62. | 13:59.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Rebecca Gibson | Fr | North Sanpete | 63. | 14:07.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Maria Calvario | Fr | Parowan | 66. | 14:15.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Abby Lambert | Fr | Hurricane | 67. | 14:29.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Caity Howard | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 68. | 14:31.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Abagail Bate | Jr | Richfield | 69. | 14:53.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Momone Suzuki | Jr | Hurricane | 70. | 15:01.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Shanna Pentz | Sr | Millard | 71. | 15:03.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Ruth Ipson | Sr | Parowan | 72. | 15:17.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Emily Bryan | Jr | Snow Canyon | 73. | 16:42.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Lainee Mathews | Fr | Parowan | 74. | 16:59.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lucy Biles | Sr | Herriman | S1 | -1. | 10:59.36 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maddy Kauffman | Sr | Lehi | S1 | -2. | 11:21.72 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mary Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | S1 | -3. | 11:24.11 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Millika Holbrook | Sr | Woods Cross | S1 | -4. | 11:28.76 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Camille Winterton | Fr | Skyline | S1 | -5. | 11:28.93 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sarah Sargent | Sr | East | S1 | -6. | 11:33.38 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Halsey Curry | Fr | Cedar | S1 | -7. | 11:44.25 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kamryn Watts | Sr | Hurricane | S1 | -8. | 11:46.91 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Paityn Chynoweth | Sr | Corner Canyon | S1 | -9. | 11:47.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Caroline Clements | Fr | Pine View | S1 | -10. | 11:48.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jacey Finch | Fr | Pine View | S1 | -11. | 11:48.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Josie Bushar | So | Pine View | S1 | -12. | 11:49.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Emmie Owens | Fr | Skyline | S1 | -13. | 11:51.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Ellie Bushar | Fr | Pine View | S1 | -14. | 11:52.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Julieta Navarrete-Lamas | Jr | Timpanogos | S1 | -15. | 11:55.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Alexis MacArthur | Jr | Orem | S1 | -16. | 11:56.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Erin Hurst | So | Emery | S2 | -1. | 12:01.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Catania Holman | Sr | Panguitch | S2 | -2. | 12:03.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Erin Anderson | Jr | Timpanogos | S1 | -17. | 12:04.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Haley Hunt | So | Park City | S1 | -18. | 12:07.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Emily Olsen | Sr | Dixie | S2 | -3. | 12:07.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Jade Mulvey | Sr | Skyline | S1 | -19. | 12:08.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Abby West | Fr | Wasatch | S2 | -4. | 12:09.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Hannah Boneck | So | Cedar | S1 | -20. | 12:10.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Jaci Smiley | So | Corner Canyon | S1 | -21. | 12:11.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Aubrianna Brush | Jr | Wasatch | S2 | -5. | 12:19.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Haley Tadler | Sr | Woods Cross | S2 | -6. | 12:21.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Madison Carr | So | Park City | S2 | -7. | 12:22.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Emily Stowers | Fr | Lehi | S2 | -8. | 12:22.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Sami Austin | Jr | Lehi | S2 | -9. | 12:24.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Liza Greene | Fr | Park City | S2 | -10. | 12:27.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Christine Sheehan | Jr | Wasatch | S3 | -1. | 12:32.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Kaylee Corry | Jr | Cedar | S1 | -22. | 12:33.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Madi Littleford | Fr | Herriman | S2 | -11. | 12:34.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Katelyn Jeffery | Jr | Delta | S2 | -12. | 12:35.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Maria Josse | Fr | Millard | S2 | -13. | 12:35.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Sydney Hulet | Sr | Canyon View | S2 | -14. | 12:36.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Shawnee Schimbeck | Fr | Desert Hills | S2 | -15. | 12:39.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Maci Jonart | Fr | Skyline | S2 | -16. | 12:49.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Miriam Galecki | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S2 | -17. | 12:50.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Allyson Berri | Jr | Canyon View | S2 | -18. | 12:57.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Aubree Covington | Fr | Corner Canyon | S1 | -23. | 12:59.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Sydney Oraskovich | So | Park City | S2 | -19. | 13:00.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Allie Wood | So | Timpanogos | S2 | -20. | 13:00.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Madison Spor | So | Dixie | S3 | -2. | 13:03.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Samantha Sessions | So | Desert Hills | S2 | -21. | 13:15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Lauren Monson | So | Orem | S1 | -24. | 13:17.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Ashley Larsen | Sr | Uintah | S3 | -3. | 13:24.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Taylor Huntsman | So | Canyon View | S2 | -22. | 13:26.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Tresa Venzor | Fr | East | S3 | -4. | 13:27.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Mica Rivera | Fr | Herriman | S2 | -23. | 13:37.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Alyssa Trader | Jr | Woods Cross | S3 | -5. | 13:39.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Aubree Kjar | Jr | Cedar | S3 | -6. | 13:40.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Makayla Dalton | Jr | Panguitch | S3 | -7. | 13:43.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Amanda Humphries | So | Enterprise | S3 | -8. | 13:46.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Jessica Ferguson | Jr | Woods Cross | S3 | -9. | 13:46.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Kalissa Nielsen | Jr | Richfield | S3 | -10. | 13:47.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Katie Smith | Sr | Corner Canyon | S2 | -24. | 13:48.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Isabel George | Fr | Millard | S3 | -11. | 13:51.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Ingrid Norton | So | Wasatch | S3 | -12. | 13:52.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Michelle Rodriguez-Ruiz | So | East | S3 | -13. | 13:53.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Callie Spor | Jr | Dixie | S3 | -14. | 13:59.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Rebecca Gibson | Fr | North Sanpete | S3 | -15. | 14:07.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Maddie Adams | Fr | Orem | S2 | -25. | 14:14.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Addy Jacobson | So | Orem | S2 | -26. | 14:14.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Maria Calvario | Fr | Parowan | S3 | -16. | 14:15.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Abby Lambert | Fr | Hurricane | S3 | -17. | 14:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Caity Howard | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S3 | -18. | 14:31.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Abagail Bate | Jr | Richfield | S3 | -19. | 14:53.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Momone Suzuki | Jr | Hurricane | S3 | -20. | 15:01.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Shanna Pentz | Sr | Millard | S3 | -21. | 15:03.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Ruth Ipson | Sr | Parowan | S3 | -22. | 15:17.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Emily Bryan | Jr | Snow Canyon | S3 | -23. | 16:42.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Lainee Mathews | Fr | Parowan | S3 | -24. | 16:59.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mallory Thiele-Hendricks | Jr | Canyon View | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Herriman | 96 | .0 | |||
2. | Millard | 59 | .0 | |||
3. | Orem | 57 | .0 | |||
4. | Timpanogos | 54 | .0 | |||
5. | Wasatch | 53 | .0 | |||
6. | Park City | 50 | .0 | |||
7. | Cedar | 40 | .0 | |||
8. | Lehi | 36 | .0 | |||
9. | East | 23 | .0 | |||
10. | Enterprise | 22 | .0 | |||
10. | Corner Canyon | 22 | .0 | |||
12. | Juan Diego | 19 | .0 | |||
13. | Panguitch | 16 | .0 | |||
14. | Skyline | 15 | .0 | |||
15. | Woods Cross | 14 | .0 | |||
16. | Desert Hills | 13 | .0 | |||
17. | Emery | 12 | .0 | |||
18. | Dixie | 10 | .0 | |||
19. | Delta | 9 | .0 | |||
20. | Hurricane | 8 | .0 | |||
20. | Pine View | 8 | .0 | |||
22. | North Sanpete | 6 | .0 | |||
23. | Richfield | 5 | .0 | |||
23. | Canyon View | 5 | .0 | |||
25. | Snow Canyon | 4 | .0 | |||
26. | Manti | 2 | .0 |