Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 25, 2015

Boy's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brycen Wirick Sr Evanston High School 21.  53.02
2.    Ryan Cleghorn Jr Viewmont HS 25.  53.44
3.    Trevor Rose So Morgan 29.  53.73
4.    Cade Hyde Jr Davis HS 32.  53.91
5.    Caleb Gipson Sr Davis HS 37.  54.77
6.    Josh Gardner Jr Davis HS 38.  55.32
6.    Joey Culas So East 38.  55.32


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKay Christensen Sr Riverton HS 3.  51.73
2.    Joseph Taylor Jr Olympus HS 14.  52.72
3.    Evyn Conrad Sr Davis HS 20.  52.96
4.    Matthew Parker So Riverton HS 30.  53.84
5.    Ryan Williams Jr Viewmont HS 33.  54.30
6.    Chandler Perry So Davis HS 35.  54.57
7.    Darian Welch Sr Mountain Crest High School 36.  54.62


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jeshua Osorio Sr Westlake HS 1.  51.41
2.    Isiah Jackson So Jordan HS 6.  52.12
3.    Devon Weaver Sr Weber HS 17.  52.84
4.    Jade White So Davis HS 24.  53.40
5.    Miles Trujillo Sr Evanston High School 27.  53.51
6.    Alex Valerio Jr West Jordan High School 28.  53.68


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Andrew Glenn Jr Riverton HS 7.  52.26
2.    Jaxon Wernli Sr Davis HS 10.  52.46
3.    Loren Burrell Sr Syracuse HS 12.  52.60
4.    Nathan Flint Sr Layton HS 14.  52.72
5.    Anthony Crisione Sr Northridge High School 18.  52.89
6.    Bailey White So Bonneville High School 19.  52.90
7.    Jaky Blad Sr Riverton HS 23.  53.35


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler MacPherson So Lone Peak HS 5.  52.00
2.    Shadell Padmore Sr Northridge High School 8.  52.27
3.    Jeffrey TImothy Sr Jordan HS 10.  52.46
4.    Josh Reader Jr Viewmont HS 13.  52.69
5.    Chandler Cork Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 25.  53.44
6.    Andrew Vanhorn Sr Mountain Crest High School 31.  53.87
7.    Brandon Farley Fr Copper Hills HS 34.  54.53
8.    Matt Fowler So Rock Springs HS-WY 41.  55.78


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nate Boehme So Weber HS 2.  51.62
2.    Gabriel Rojo Sr Bingham HS 4.  51.84
3.    Tyler Topham Jr Bingham HS 9.  52.38
4.    Ryker Johnson Sr Davis HS 16.  52.73
5.    Kaden Sheridan Sr Bonneville High School 22.  53.23
6.    Tommy Nufer Sr Herriman High School 40.  55.38


Boy's 400 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Jeshua Osorio Sr Westlake HS H3 -1. 51.41
2.    Nate Boehme So Weber HS H6 -1. 51.62
3.    McKay Christensen Sr Riverton HS H2 -1. 51.73
4.    Gabriel Rojo Sr Bingham HS H6 -2. 51.84
5.    Tyler MacPherson So Lone Peak HS H5 -1. 52.00
6.    Isiah Jackson So Jordan HS H3 -2. 52.12
7.    Andrew Glenn Jr Riverton HS H4 -1. 52.26
8.    Shadell Padmore Sr Northridge High School H5 -2. 52.27
9.    Tyler Topham Jr Bingham HS H6 -3. 52.38
10.    Jaxon Wernli Sr Davis HS H4 -2. 52.46
10.    Jeffrey TImothy Sr Jordan HS H5 -3. 52.46
12.    Loren Burrell Sr Syracuse HS H4 -3. 52.60
13.    Josh Reader Jr Viewmont HS H5 -4. 52.69
14.    Joseph Taylor Jr Olympus HS H2 -2. 52.72
14.    Nathan Flint Sr Layton HS H4 -4. 52.72
16.    Ryker Johnson Sr Davis HS H6 -4. 52.73
17.    Devon Weaver Sr Weber HS H3 -3. 52.84
18.    Anthony Crisione Sr Northridge High School H4 -5. 52.89
19.    Bailey White So Bonneville High School H4 -6. 52.90
20.    Evyn Conrad Sr Davis HS H2 -3. 52.96
21.    Brycen Wirick Sr Evanston High School H1 -1. 53.02
22.    Kaden Sheridan Sr Bonneville High School H6 -5. 53.23
23.    Jaky Blad Sr Riverton HS H4 -7. 53.35
24.    Jade White So Davis HS H3 -4. 53.40
25.    Chandler Cork Sr Rock Springs HS-WY H5 -5. 53.44
25.    Ryan Cleghorn Jr Viewmont HS H1 -2. 53.44
27.    Miles Trujillo Sr Evanston High School H3 -5. 53.51
28.    Alex Valerio Jr West Jordan High School H3 -6. 53.68
29.    Trevor Rose So Morgan H1 -3. 53.73
30.    Matthew Parker So Riverton HS H2 -4. 53.84
31.    Andrew Vanhorn Sr Mountain Crest High School H5 -6. 53.87
32.    Cade Hyde Jr Davis HS H1 -4. 53.91
33.    Ryan Williams Jr Viewmont HS H2 -5. 54.30
34.    Brandon Farley Fr Copper Hills HS H5 -7. 54.53
35.    Chandler Perry So Davis HS H2 -6. 54.57
36.    Darian Welch Sr Mountain Crest High School H2 -7. 54.62
37.    Caleb Gipson Sr Davis HS H1 -5. 54.77
38.    Josh Gardner Jr Davis HS H1 -6. 55.32
38.    Joey Culas So East H1 -6. 55.32
40.    Tommy Nufer Sr Herriman High School H6 -6. 55.38
41.    Matt Fowler So Rock Springs HS-WY H5 -8. 55.78