Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 25, 2015

Girl's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kylen Morgan Sr Layton HS 19.  1:02.04
2.    Lauren Rasich Sr Rowland Hall 26.  1:03.18
3.    Susie Eames So Davis HS 28.  1:03.72
3.    Haylee Mather Fr Riverton HS 28.  1:03.72
5.    Kaitlin Farley Jr Copper Hills HS 31.  1:04.74
6.    Emily Robinson Jr Davis HS 34.  1:08.22


Girl's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Rose Kelsch Jr Wasatch High School 7.  1:00.72
2.    Rachel Yostum Jr Westlake HS 12.  1:01.22
3.    Sage Allen So Olympus HS 16.  1:01.99
4.    Madison Lewis Sr Corner Canyon HS 23.  1:02.62
5.    Cambrie Lake So Northridge High School 24.  1:02.64
6.    Macy Risto Fr Wasatch High School 25.  1:02.82
7.    Sydney Larsen So Davis HS 30.  1:04.62


Girl's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Abbey Horrocks Jr Bingham HS 15.  1:01.63
2.    Rylee Wood So Riverton HS 16.  1:01.99
3.    Jenny Tidwell Sr Weber HS 18.  1:02.01
4.    Candace Bowman Sr Northridge High School 20.  1:02.43
5.    Hailey Jensen Fr Herriman High School 21.  1:02.44
6.    Keslee Stephenson So Davis HS 22.  1:02.46
7.    Daisy Lal Fr Jordan HS 27.  1:03.39
DNS    Jillian Vance Fr Westlake HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    La Taylor Jr Bingham HS 4.  1:00.58
2.    Abbey Bishop Sr Mountain Crest 6.  1:00.61
3.    Emily Benson Sr Wasatch High School 9.  1:00.86
4.    Tawnie Fitzgerald Sr Northridge High School 10.  1:01.10
4.    Katie Toole Sr Viewmont HS 10.  1:01.10
6.    MaKenzie Kroupa Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 13.  1:01.29
7.    Bobbi Parker Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 32.  1:05.17
DNS    Candice Nkoy Sr Rowland Hall DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Shaylee Higley Sr Fremont HS 1.  58.95
2.    BriAnna Gipson Jr Davis HS 2.  59.56
3.    Laura Kehr Jr Northridge High School 3.  59.78
4.    Adara Christensen Fr Westlake HS 4.  1:00.58
5.    Emma Earl So East 8.  1:00.84
6.    Jordyn Johnson Jr Weber HS 14.  1:01.39
7.    Rachel Clouse Jr Davis HS 33.  1:05.20


Girl's 400 meter Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Shaylee Higley Sr Fremont HS H5 -1. 58.95
2.    BriAnna Gipson Jr Davis HS H5 -2. 59.56
3.    Laura Kehr Jr Northridge High School H5 -3. 59.78
4.    Adara Christensen Fr Westlake HS H5 -4. 1:00.58
4.    La Taylor Jr Bingham HS H4 -1. 1:00.58
6.    Abbey Bishop Sr Mountain Crest H4 -2. 1:00.61
7.    Rose Kelsch Jr Wasatch High School H2 -1. 1:00.72
8.    Emma Earl So East H5 -5. 1:00.84
9.    Emily Benson Sr Wasatch High School H4 -3. 1:00.86
10.    Tawnie Fitzgerald Sr Northridge High School H4 -4. 1:01.10
10.    Katie Toole Sr Viewmont HS H4 -4. 1:01.10
12.    Rachel Yostum Jr Westlake HS H2 -2. 1:01.22
13.    MaKenzie Kroupa Jr Rock Springs HS-WY H4 -6. 1:01.29
14.    Jordyn Johnson Jr Weber HS H5 -6. 1:01.39
15.    Abbey Horrocks Jr Bingham HS H3 -1. 1:01.63
16.    Sage Allen So Olympus HS H2 -3. 1:01.99
16.    Rylee Wood So Riverton HS H3 -2. 1:01.99
18.    Jenny Tidwell Sr Weber HS H3 -3. 1:02.01
19.    Kylen Morgan Sr Layton HS H1 -1. 1:02.04
20.    Candace Bowman Sr Northridge High School H3 -4. 1:02.43
21.    Hailey Jensen Fr Herriman High School H3 -5. 1:02.44
22.    Keslee Stephenson So Davis HS H3 -6. 1:02.46
23.    Madison Lewis Sr Corner Canyon HS H2 -4. 1:02.62
24.    Cambrie Lake So Northridge High School H2 -5. 1:02.64
25.    Macy Risto Fr Wasatch High School H2 -6. 1:02.82
26.    Lauren Rasich Sr Rowland Hall H1 -2. 1:03.18
27.    Daisy Lal Fr Jordan HS H3 -7. 1:03.39
28.    Susie Eames So Davis HS H1 -3. 1:03.72
28.    Haylee Mather Fr Riverton HS H1 -3. 1:03.72
30.    Sydney Larsen So Davis HS H2 -7. 1:04.62
31.    Kaitlin Farley Jr Copper Hills HS H1 -5. 1:04.74
32.    Bobbi Parker Jr Rock Springs HS-WY H4 -7. 1:05.17
33.    Rachel Clouse Jr Davis HS H5 -7. 1:05.20
34.    Emily Robinson Jr Davis HS H1 -6. 1:08.22
DNS    Candice Nkoy Sr Rowland Hall H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jillian Vance Fr Westlake HS H3 -DNS DNS