Davis Invitational
Davis High School
Kaysville, UT
April 25, 2015

Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Davis HS A Davis HS 9:48.44
  1.  Tatum Beard   2.  Josey Hedquist   3.  Courtney Wayment   4.  Ally Geisler        
2.    Rock Springs HS-WY A Rock Springs HS-WY 10:08.51
                       
3.    Westlake HS A Westlake HS 10:23.61
  1.  Cheyenne Larsen   2.  Monica Monroy   3.  Kelsie Westphal   4.  Jillian Vance   5.  Chloe Browning    
4.    Davis HS B Davis HS 10:23.90
  1.  Anna Ferrell   2.  Taylor Woods   3.  Tiahna Cipriano   4.  Sydnee Rayl        
5.    Herriman High School A Herriman High School 10:36.64
  1.  Milee Enger   2.  Emma Loftus   3.  Caitlin Butterfield   4.  Lucy Biles   5.  Mikaela Jorgensen   6.  Madi Littleford
6.    Hillcrest HS A Hillcrest HS 10:54.49
  1.  Danielle Coccimiglio   2.  Lizzy Huston   3.  Mary Beninati   4.  Isabella Oliver   5.  Gracie Otto   6.  Brittany Isom
7.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 10:58.34
  1.  Cassie Johnsen   2.  Paige Anderson   3.  Emma Christensen   4.  Victoria Schmidt   5.  Nikki Tanner   6.  Eden Rasmussen
8.    Fremont HS A Fremont HS 10:59.13
  1.  Jerra Fowers   2.  Miranda Peterson   3.  Katie Clark   4.  McKenna Jensen        
9.    Davis HS C Davis HS 11:02.61
  1.  Sydney Zaugg   2.  Malaree Wood   3.  Emma Call   4.  Rachel Clouse        
10.    Copper Hills HS A Copper Hills HS 11:11.07
  1.  Hailey Barker   2.  Autumn Babcock   3.  Kaitlin Farley   4.  Katie Tanner   5.  Olivia Smith   6.  Mylee Gatten
11.    Davis HS D Davis HS 11:24.05
  1.  Autumn Jenkins   2.  Taylor Davis   3.  Paige Beus   4.  Anne Hawkins        
12.    Syracuse HS A Syracuse HS 11:33.42
  1.  Rachel Griffin   2.  Kayla Snyder   3.  Taya Tobler   4.  Abbey Greenhalgh   5.  Sydney Hansen   6.  Renee Peterson
13.    Hunter HS B Hunter HS 12:49.14
  1.  Nikole Taylor   2.  Raquel Goldrup   3.  Kelsie Bunker   4.  Evelyn Zavala   5.  Jennifer Nunez Perez    
DNS    Syracuse HS B Syracuse HS DNS
  1.  Monica Hill   2.  Amberlyn Lark   3.  Katelyn Egbert   4.  Liz Wood   5.  Aubrie Jacobsen   6.  Karissa Jacob
DNS    Park City High School A Park City High School DNS
                       
DNS    East A East DNS
                       
DNS    Hunter HS A Hunter HS DNS
  1.  Jaime Blasongame   2.  Sarah Schrom   3.  Lindsey Johnson   4.  Anna Myers