15th Taylorsville invitational |
Taylorsville High school |
Taylorsville High, UT |
April 18, 2015 |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Skye Jefferies | Jr | Hillcrest HS | 30. | 28.31 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jada Wims | Fr | Layton Christian academy | 46. | 29.11 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abigail Packard | So | Alta HS | 49. | 29.24 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Natalie Pyper | Sr | Murray HS | 54. | 29.75 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lauren Dance | So | Corner Canyon HS | 68. | 31.07 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ayla Loyd | Fr | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Morgan Brown | So | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madie Westerlind | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | 70. | 31.22 | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Shelby Evans | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | 74. | 31.76 | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jade Huntsman | So | Highland High School | 76. | 32.88 | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Monica Martinez | Jr | Cyprus HS | 77. | 37.15 | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rainbow MauMau | Jr | Taylorsville HS | DNS | DNS | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rony Czsenkus | So | Layton Christian academy | DNS | DNS | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Whitney Maxwell | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jane Lotubai | Jr | Highland High School | 50. | 29.55 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Allison Gygi | So | Olympus HS | 52. | 29.70 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hailey Doutt | So | Olympus HS | 61. | 30.43 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hannah Ashman | Fr | Jordan HS | 72. | 31.57 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Stephanie Buckner | So | Cyprus HS | 74. | 31.76 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Afton McCall | Fr | Layton Christian academy | DNS | DNS | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Teya Bittinger | Fr | East | DNS | DNS | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paige Harmon | So | Skyline HS | 62. | 30.49 | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dakota Green | Jr | Spring Creek High School | 64. | 30.89 | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jillian Driesbaugh | Fr | Spring Creek High School | 65. | 30.90 | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brianne Corriveau | So | Jordan HS | 66. | 30.95 | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Eliza Corbin | So | Timpview High School | 69. | 31.08 | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nell Stevens | Sr | East | DNS | DNS | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annie Huntsman | Sr | East | DNS | DNS | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Chancee Slade | So | Spring Creek High School | 41. | 28.82 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gabby Davis | Fr | Jordan HS | 55. | 29.78 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashley Scott | Fr | Alta HS | 56. | 29.81 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Erin Gaykowski | Sr | East | 57. | 29.99 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nina Aston | So | Cyprus HS | 58. | 30.07 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaylee Tuttle | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 60. | 30.24 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jayde Shepard | So | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maia Southwick | So | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madison Mitchell | Sr | Alta HS | 33. | 28.43 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lupe Havili | Sr | Hillcrest HS | 35. | 28.54 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ellie Jensen | Sr | East | 48. | 29.23 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hannah Erickson | So | Murray HS | 53. | 29.73 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Allie Pickering | So | Jordan HS | 58. | 30.07 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Rachel Dalpaiz | Fr | Jordan HS | 63. | 30.60 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hayley Henderson | Jr | Green River HS WY | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Oriana Canchumani | Jr | Hunter HS | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Pearl Mensah-Coker | So | Skyline HS | 28. | 28.07 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brooke Boren | Sr | East | 34. | 28.47 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kamille Neff | So | Spring Creek High School | 40. | 28.81 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isabelle Ontiveros | Jr | Highland High School | 46. | 29.11 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ellie Lowell | Sr | East | 51. | 29.66 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Babe Miller | So | Park City High School | 66. | 30.95 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tracy Kucherak | Fr | Park City High School | 71. | 31.36 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Abbey Oborn | Jr | Hunter HS | 73. | 31.71 | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Earl | So | East | 15. | 27.24 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lisette Beaugez | So | Hillcrest HS | 16. | 27.35 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mady Stauffer | Jr | Murray HS | 23. | 27.65 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maddie Smith | Fr | Park City High School | 29. | 28.27 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Grace Weaver | Jr | Hillcrest HS | 31. | 28.35 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Camilla Klundt | So | West Jordan High School | 38. | 28.76 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Linsey Bessert | Jr | Spring Creek High School | 45. | 28.91 | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lavinia Ahio | So | Hunter HS | DNS | DNS | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Camille Jolley | Jr | Bingham HS | 10. | 26.86 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Heather Chan | So | Layton Christian academy | 17. | 27.42 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jerica McTee | Sr | West Jordan High School | 32. | 28.39 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Collett Batty | So | Jordan HS | 36. | 28.60 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brittany Nope | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 39. | 28.77 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Chelsea Rose | So | Alta HS | 41. | 28.82 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Na Tanya Anderson | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 43. | 28.83 | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Leah Brown | So | Park City High School | DNS | DNS | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Michelle Sierra | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 14. | 27.21 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mia Jensen | Jr | West Jordan High School | 25. | 27.95 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Shambrea Ogden | So | Riverton HS | 26. | 28.01 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sage Allen | So | Olympus HS | 27. | 28.05 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emma Lapp | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | 37. | 28.75 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Elyssa Simpson | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 44. | 28.86 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brandy Bookout | Sr | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rebecca Tuishime | Jr | Hunter HS | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rylee Wood | So | Riverton HS | 13. | 27.16 | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kylie Monroe | Fr | Bingham HS | 19. | 27.50 | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sarah Joyner | So | Green River HS WY | 20. | 27.51 | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daisy Lal | Fr | Jordan HS | 22. | 27.56 | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brianna White | Fr | West HS | DNS | DNS | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kellie Kinsman | Jr | Spring Creek High School | DNS | DNS | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kaylee Holt | So | Herriman High School | DNS | DNS | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tanira Troyan | So | Murray HS | DNS | DNS | +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maci McCleary | Jr | Riverton HS | 3. | 26.58 | +1.7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ashlie Larsen | Jr | Bingham HS | 7. | 26.79 | +1.7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | La Taylor | Jr | Bingham HS | 11. | 26.99 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | MaKenzie McCombs | Fr | Riverton HS | 12. | 27.04 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Adah Tuttle | Jr | Timpview High School | 18. | 27.46 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaitlyn Bekins | Jr | Hunter HS | 20. | 27.51 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Selena Cudney | Fr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 24. | 27.84 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Montana Spendlove | Jr | Copper Hills HS | DNS | DNS | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | McKenna Neyman | Jr | Timpview High School | 1. | 25.85 | +2.1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nicole Critchfield | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | 2. | 26.34 | +2.1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kate Saunders | Jr | Riverton HS | 4. | 26.61 | +2.1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Lizzy James | Jr | Timpview High School | 5. | 26.67 | +2.1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cassidy Pinnock | Sr | Olympus HS | 6. | 26.77 | +2.1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Andri Dewey | Fr | Green River HS WY | 8. | 26.80 | +2.1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emma Schroeder | Jr | Taylorsville HS | 9. | 26.84 | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elsja Mecham | Jr | Summit Academy HS | DNS | DNS | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | McKenna Neyman | Jr | Timpview High School | S13 | -1. | 25.85 | +2.1 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nicole Critchfield | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | S13 | -2. | 26.34 | +2.1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maci McCleary | Jr | Riverton HS | S12 | -1. | 26.58 | +1.7 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kate Saunders | Jr | Riverton HS | S13 | -3. | 26.61 | +2.1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lizzy James | Jr | Timpview High School | S13 | -4. | 26.67 | +2.1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Cassidy Pinnock | Sr | Olympus HS | S13 | -5. | 26.77 | +2.1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ashlie Larsen | Jr | Bingham HS | S12 | -2. | 26.79 | +1.7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andri Dewey | Fr | Green River HS WY | S13 | -6. | 26.80 | +2.1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Emma Schroeder | Jr | Taylorsville HS | S13 | -7. | 26.84 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Camille Jolley | Jr | Bingham HS | S9 | -1. | 26.86 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | La Taylor | Jr | Bingham HS | S12 | -3. | 26.99 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | MaKenzie McCombs | Fr | Riverton HS | S12 | -4. | 27.04 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Rylee Wood | So | Riverton HS | S11 | -1. | 27.16 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Michelle Sierra | Fr | Copper Hills HS | S10 | -1. | 27.21 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Emma Earl | So | East | S8 | -1. | 27.24 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Lisette Beaugez | So | Hillcrest HS | S8 | -2. | 27.35 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Heather Chan | So | Layton Christian academy | S9 | -2. | 27.42 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Adah Tuttle | Jr | Timpview High School | S12 | -5. | 27.46 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Kylie Monroe | Fr | Bingham HS | S11 | -2. | 27.50 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Sarah Joyner | So | Green River HS WY | S11 | -3. | 27.51 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Kaitlyn Bekins | Jr | Hunter HS | S12 | -6. | 27.51 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Daisy Lal | Fr | Jordan HS | S11 | -4. | 27.56 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Mady Stauffer | Jr | Murray HS | S8 | -3. | 27.65 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Selena Cudney | Fr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S12 | -7. | 27.84 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Mia Jensen | Jr | West Jordan High School | S10 | -2. | 27.95 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Shambrea Ogden | So | Riverton HS | S10 | -3. | 28.01 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Sage Allen | So | Olympus HS | S10 | -4. | 28.05 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Pearl Mensah-Coker | So | Skyline HS | S7 | -1. | 28.07 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Maddie Smith | Fr | Park City High School | S8 | -4. | 28.27 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Skye Jefferies | Jr | Hillcrest HS | S1 | -1. | 28.31 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Grace Weaver | Jr | Hillcrest HS | S8 | -5. | 28.35 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Jerica McTee | Sr | West Jordan High School | S9 | -3. | 28.39 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Madison Mitchell | Sr | Alta HS | S6 | -1. | 28.43 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Brooke Boren | Sr | East | S7 | -2. | 28.47 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Lupe Havili | Sr | Hillcrest HS | S6 | -2. | 28.54 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Collett Batty | So | Jordan HS | S9 | -4. | 28.60 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Emma Lapp | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S10 | -5. | 28.75 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Camilla Klundt | So | West Jordan High School | S8 | -6. | 28.76 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Brittany Nope | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S9 | -5. | 28.77 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Kamille Neff | So | Spring Creek High School | S7 | -3. | 28.81 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Chelsea Rose | So | Alta HS | S9 | -6. | 28.82 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Chancee Slade | So | Spring Creek High School | S5 | -1. | 28.82 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Na Tanya Anderson | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S9 | -7. | 28.83 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Elyssa Simpson | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S10 | -6. | 28.86 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Linsey Bessert | Jr | Spring Creek High School | S8 | -7. | 28.91 | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Jada Wims | Fr | Layton Christian academy | S1 | -2. | 29.11 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Isabelle Ontiveros | Jr | Highland High School | S7 | -4. | 29.11 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Ellie Jensen | Sr | East | S6 | -3. | 29.23 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Abigail Packard | So | Alta HS | S1 | -3. | 29.24 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Jane Lotubai | Jr | Highland High School | S3 | -1. | 29.55 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Ellie Lowell | Sr | East | S7 | -5. | 29.66 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Allison Gygi | So | Olympus HS | S3 | -2. | 29.70 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Hannah Erickson | So | Murray HS | S6 | -4. | 29.73 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Natalie Pyper | Sr | Murray HS | S1 | -4. | 29.75 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Gabby Davis | Fr | Jordan HS | S5 | -2. | 29.78 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Ashley Scott | Fr | Alta HS | S5 | -3. | 29.81 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Erin Gaykowski | Sr | East | S5 | -4. | 29.99 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Allie Pickering | So | Jordan HS | S6 | -5. | 30.07 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Nina Aston | So | Cyprus HS | S5 | -5. | 30.07 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Kaylee Tuttle | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S5 | -6. | 30.24 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Hailey Doutt | So | Olympus HS | S3 | -3. | 30.43 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Paige Harmon | So | Skyline HS | S4 | -1. | 30.49 | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Rachel Dalpaiz | Fr | Jordan HS | S6 | -6. | 30.60 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Dakota Green | Jr | Spring Creek High School | S4 | -2. | 30.89 | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Jillian Driesbaugh | Fr | Spring Creek High School | S4 | -3. | 30.90 | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Brianne Corriveau | So | Jordan HS | S4 | -4. | 30.95 | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Babe Miller | So | Park City High School | S7 | -6. | 30.95 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Lauren Dance | So | Corner Canyon HS | S1 | -5. | 31.07 | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Eliza Corbin | So | Timpview High School | S4 | -5. | 31.08 | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Madie Westerlind | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -1. | 31.22 | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Tracy Kucherak | Fr | Park City High School | S7 | -7. | 31.36 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Hannah Ashman | Fr | Jordan HS | S3 | -4. | 31.57 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Abbey Oborn | Jr | Hunter HS | S7 | -8. | 31.71 | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Shelby Evans | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -2. | 31.76 | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Stephanie Buckner | So | Cyprus HS | S3 | -5. | 31.76 | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Jade Huntsman | So | Highland High School | S2 | -3. | 32.88 | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Monica Martinez | Jr | Cyprus HS | S2 | -4. | 37.15 | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Leah Brown | So | Park City High School | S9 | -DNS | DNS | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brianna White | Fr | West HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ayla Loyd | Fr | Skyline HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rainbow MauMau | Jr | Taylorsville HS | S2 | -DNS | DNS | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hayley Henderson | Jr | Green River HS WY | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jayde Shepard | So | Alta HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Oriana Canchumani | Jr | Hunter HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lavinia Ahio | So | Hunter HS | S8 | -DNS | DNS | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Morgan Brown | So | Alta HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Afton McCall | Fr | Layton Christian academy | S3 | -DNS | DNS | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rony Czsenkus | So | Layton Christian academy | S2 | -DNS | DNS | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brandy Bookout | Sr | Alta HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elsja Mecham | Jr | Summit Academy HS | S13 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kellie Kinsman | Jr | Spring Creek High School | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kaylee Holt | So | Herriman High School | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maia Southwick | So | Skyline HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nell Stevens | Sr | East | S4 | -DNS | DNS | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Teya Bittinger | Fr | East | S3 | -DNS | DNS | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annie Huntsman | Sr | East | S4 | -DNS | DNS | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Whitney Maxwell | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -DNS | DNS | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tanira Troyan | So | Murray HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rebecca Tuishime | Jr | Hunter HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Montana Spendlove | Jr | Copper Hills HS | S12 | -DNS | DNS | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Bingham HS | 86 | .0 | |||
2. | Riverton HS | 76 | .0 | |||
3. | Hillcrest HS | 52 | .5 | |||
4. | Olympus HS | 45 | .0 | |||
5. | Spring Creek High School | 44 | .5 | |||
6. | Park City High School | 41 | .0 | |||
7. | Timpview High School | 40 | .5 | |||
8. | Green River HS WY | 30 | .0 | |||
8. | Copper Hills HS | 30 | .0 | |||
8. | Summit Academy HS | 30 | .0 | |||
11. | Rock Springs HS-WY | 25 | .0 | |||
12. | Corner Canyon HS | 22 | .5 | |||
13. | Brighton HS | 22 | .0 | |||
14. | Highland High School | 18 | .0 | |||
15. | East | 17 | .0 | |||
16. | West Jordan High School | 14 | .0 | |||
16. | Alta HS | 14 | .0 | |||
18. | Hunter HS | 8 | .0 | |||
18. | Taylorsville HS | 8 | .0 | |||
20. | Juan Diego Catholic HS | 7 | .5 | |||
21. | Skyline HS | 6 | .0 | |||
21. | Granger HS | 6 | .0 | |||
21. | Murray HS | 6 | .0 | |||
24. | West HS | 5 | .5 | |||
25. | Jordan HS | 5 | .0 | |||
26. | Cyprus HS | 3 | .0 |